Statistics - Division Two
  • Overview
  • Batting
  • Bowling
  • Fielding
Number of Runs Scored
10956
Number of Wickets Taken
572
Top Run Scorers
# Name Runs
1 Paul Hurle
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
380
2 Mark Lavelle
(Calmore Sports)
286
3 C Renders
(Langley Manor)
282
4 MS Archer
(Calmore Sports)
256
5 T Lines
(Swan Green)
237
Top Wicket Takers
# Name Wkts
1 DP Croft
(Calmore Sports)
17
2 Phil Jewell
(Ashurst)
12
3 Luke Johnson
(Calmore Sports)
11
4 Matt Birch
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
11
5 B Arnold
(Swan Green)
11
Half Centuries Scored
# Name 50's
1 C Renders
(Langley Manor)
3
2 Mark Lavelle
(Calmore Sports)
2
3 MJ Metcalfe
(Whiteparish)
2
4 Paul Hurle
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2
5 J Brown
(Paultons B)
1
Maidens Bowled
# Name Mdns
1 C Renders
(Langley Manor)
4
2 William Hayward
(Nomansland)
3
3 Jack Orr
(Whiteparish)
3
4 M Ashe
(Highfield)
2
5 E Harvey
(Langley Manor)
2
Runs Scored
Wickets Taken
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns Not OutsN/ON/O Runs High ScoreH/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Paul Hurle
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
8 8 3 380 104 2 1 76.00
Mark Lavelle
(Calmore Sports)
8 8 4 286 88 2 0 71.50
C Renders
(Langley Manor)
8 5 0 282 73 3 0 56.40
MS Archer
(Calmore Sports)
4 4 1 256 105 1 1 85.33
T Lines
(Swan Green)
8 8 2 237 56 1 0 39.50
MJ Metcalfe
(Whiteparish)
5 5 1 234 88 2 0 58.50
G Lewis
(HCS Embley Park)
9 8 4 215 64 1 0 53.75
Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
7 7 0 207 83 1 0 29.57
Chris Shutler
(Nomansland)
8 8 0 204 46 0 0 25.50
I Cox
(Ashurst)
6 6 2 168 41 0 0 42.00
K Ridley
(Highfield)
6 5 2 166 71 1 0 55.33
J Sorrell
(Ampfield)
9 8 2 150 50 1 0 25.00
Jim Wicks
(Ashurst)
9 9 1 149 30 0 0 18.63
Ben Hatcher
(Ampfield)
6 6 2 145 63 1 0 36.25
P Godley
(Paultons B)
6 6 1 142 52 1 0 28.40
Steve Taylor
(Highfield)
6 5 3 142 58 1 0 71.00
H Rouse
(Broughton)
7 7 0 140 52 1 0 20.00
Graham Pike
(Paultons B)
7 7 2 135 54 1 0 27.00
T Darby
(HCS Embley Park)
9 8 0 135 31 0 0 16.88
B Collins
(HCS Embley Park)
4 4 1 132 51 1 0 44.00
Andy Holding
(Ampfield)
6 4 1 130 83 1 0 43.33
Phil Colmer
(Highfield)
6 6 2 124 54 1 0 31.00
Peter Nicholson
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
9 6 2 121 60 1 0 30.25
J Brown
(Paultons B)
3 3 1 117 88 1 0 58.50
Rich White
(Nomansland)
6 6 3 115 41 0 0 38.33
B Arnold
(Swan Green)
9 7 3 108 44 0 0 27.00
Steve Harris
(Langley Manor)
7 7 0 107 75 1 0 15.29
C Evans
(Whiteparish)
8 7 1 105 54 1 0 17.50
Oli Northover
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
4 4 1 98 58 1 0 32.67
A Jewell
(Whiteparish)
7 6 1 96 37 0 0 19.20
B Craig
(Swan Green)
5 5 0 94 29 0 0 18.80
Ieuan Wathen
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
9 7 3 94 28 0 0 23.50
M Isherwood
(Highfield)
5 4 0 92 38 0 0 23.00
S Lee
(Nomansland)
8 8 0 92 42 0 0 11.50
Terry Harrison
(Nomansland)
8 8 2 90 27 0 0 15.00
J Hunt
(HCS Embley Park)
8 7 0 89 50 1 0 12.71
Andy Reading
(Ashurst)
5 4 1 83 34 0 0 27.67
Simon Park
(Ashurst)
8 7 4 82 21 0 0 27.33
James Rose
(Calmore Sports)
6 6 1 79 28 0 0 15.80
A Fowell
(Ashurst)
5 5 0 76 36 0 0 15.20
James Newell
(Highfield)
8 3 1 73 39 0 0 36.50
N Cooper
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
4 4 1 72 46 0 0 24.00
SJ King
(Swan Green)
5 5 0 72 24 0 0 14.40
S Mant
(Broughton)
6 6 1 70 37 0 0 14.00
A Sims
(Nomansland)
8 8 0 70 22 0 0 8.75
J Lonnon
(Ampfield)
4 4 0 69 39 0 0 17.25
G McClaren
(Swan Green)
4 4 0 68 35 0 0 17.00
N Absalom
(Ampfield)
8 6 3 68 55 1 0 22.67
D Lenton
(Paultons B)
8 6 2 67 23 0 0 16.75
J Wateridge
(Langley Manor)
5 4 0 66 36 0 0 16.50
Dave Agha
(Ashurst)
8 5 2 62 32 0 0 20.67
G Holloway
(Highfield)
1 1 1 60 60 1 0 0.00
R Rhodes
(Langley Manor)
4 4 2 60 42 0 0 30.00
D Tasker
(Swan Green)
7 6 1 60 21 0 0 12.00
A Chandhoke
(Swan Green)
7 6 0 58 28 0 0 9.67
Jack Morrell
(Paultons B)
3 3 1 57 25 0 0 28.50
A Smith
(Swan Green)
5 5 0 56 28 0 0 11.20
T Steadman
(HCS Embley Park)
7 6 2 53 18 0 0 13.25
David Brandes
(Calmore Sports)
6 6 0 50 22 0 0 8.33
J Powell
(Whiteparish)
6 5 1 48 17 0 0 12.00
Connor Browne
(Langley Manor)
8 6 4 48 18 0 0 24.00
C Crew
(Whiteparish)
8 7 1 48 18 0 0 8.00
James Moth
(Ampfield)
5 4 1 47 21 0 0 15.67
A Daish
(Swan Green)
7 7 1 47 20 0 0 7.83
LR Gould
(Paultons B)
3 3 0 46 20 0 0 15.33
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield)
4 3 1 46 24 0 0 23.00
R Collingwood
(Swan Green)
7 6 2 46 27 0 0 11.50
J Pearce
(HCS Embley Park)
3 3 1 44 23 0 0 22.00
Brent Jeffs
(Highfield)
6 5 2 44 25 0 0 14.67
Tom Phillips
(Paultons B)
5 4 2 41 26 0 0 20.50
P Cullen
(Broughton)
7 7 3 41 14 0 0 10.25
C Jewell
(HCS Embley Park)
9 8 1 41 20 0 0 5.86
C Hart
(Highfield)
2 2 0 39 39 0 0 19.50
J McDonald
(Broughton)
1 1 1 38 38 0 0 0.00
B Thompson
(Swan Green)
6 5 2 38 20 0 0 12.67
I Whitton
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
4 3 0 37 37 0 0 12.33
Stuart Williams
(Broughton)
8 7 1 37 19 0 0 6.17
J Hughes
(Ashurst)
3 3 2 36 18 0 0 36.00
G Collis
(Broughton)
4 4 0 36 30 0 0 9.00
Aaron Williams
(Ampfield)
6 4 0 36 26 0 0 9.00
Tom Holmes
(Ampfield)
6 4 0 36 20 0 0 9.00
Adrian Parsons
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
8 4 1 35 15 0 0 11.67
Shaun Bundy
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
8 4 3 34 15 0 0 34.00
Ben Wilkinson
(Whiteparish)
5 5 1 33 23 0 0 8.25
J Bowditch
(Broughton)
6 6 0 33 10 0 0 5.50
S Peters
(Langley Manor)
7 5 1 33 26 0 0 8.25
Richard Williams
(Ampfield)
7 5 1 32 21 0 0 8.00
Josh Green
(Whiteparish)
2 1 0 31 31 0 0 31.00
R Browning
(Nomansland)
6 5 3 31 16 0 0 15.50
P Plumstead
(Nomansland)
1 1 0 30 30 0 0 30.00
Phil Jewell
(Ashurst)
8 3 1 30 15 0 0 15.00
Jeff Tuck
(Ashurst)
9 3 1 30 28 0 0 15.00
Paul Henry
(Calmore Sports)
4 3 1 29 17 0 0 14.50
J Harvey
(Langley Manor)
5 5 1 29 10 0 0 7.25
David Sharman
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
6 5 0 29 13 0 0 5.80
M Ashe
(Highfield)
7 3 2 28 10 0 0 28.00
Matt Park
(Ashurst)
9 2 0 28 18 0 0 14.00
T Lawrence
(Ampfield)
6 5 3 27 11 0 0 13.50
Chris Bartel
(Whiteparish)
6 5 3 26 16 0 0 13.00
J Browne
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 25 25 0 0 25.00
George Minnards
(Paultons B)
4 4 0 25 18 0 0 6.25
Ben Perry
(Calmore Sports)
7 5 1 25 12 0 0 6.25
J Rouse
(HCS Embley Park)
9 5 2 25 13 0 0 8.33
Craig Vigar
(Whiteparish)
2 2 1 24 14 0 0 24.00
T Ayres
(Broughton)
7 6 3 24 12 0 0 8.00
D Brown
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
G Randall
(Swan Green)
2 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
G Sadler
(Swan Green)
5 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
L Galton
(Broughton)
8 4 1 23 11 0 0 7.67
SP Dunn
(Calmore Sports)
1 1 0 22 22 0 0 22.00
J Singh
(Highfield)
3 2 2 22 14 0 0 0.00
J McArdle
(Broughton)
5 4 0 22 14 0 0 5.50
Sean Coulshed
(Whiteparish)
5 5 1 22 9 0 0 5.50
W McPeake
(Paultons B)
2 2 1 21 21 0 0 21.00
S Gallagher
(Broughton)
2 2 0 21 20 0 0 10.50
J Childs
(HCS Embley Park)
2 1 0 21 21 0 0 21.00
William Hayward
(Nomansland)
6 4 1 21 10 0 0 7.00
M Rowland
(Nomansland)
8 4 2 21 9 0 0 10.50
W Lawless
(Swan Green)
3 2 2 20 20 0 0 0.00
M Potton
(Nomansland)
4 3 0 20 11 0 0 6.67
Ollie Tull
(Calmore Sports)
7 2 0 20 20 0 0 10.00
Russell Browning
(Nomansland)
3 3 0 19 10 0 0 6.33
M Rahman
(Ampfield)
2 2 1 18 10 0 0 18.00
G Blake
(Langley Manor)
2 2 0 17 12 0 0 8.50
S Austin
(Swan Green)
9 2 1 17 17 0 0 17.00
M Wakefield
(Paultons B)
7 3 0 16 12 0 0 5.33
N Collis
(Broughton)
3 2 0 15 15 0 0 7.50
RM Walton
(Calmore Sports)
3 2 2 15 10 0 0 0.00
M Wilde
(Highfield)
4 2 0 15 11 0 0 7.50
Matt Birch
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
9 2 1 15 14 0 0 15.00
S Fishley
(Broughton)
1 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
G Dear
(Whiteparish)
3 2 1 14 11 0 0 14.00
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
6 5 2 14 7 0 0 4.67
M Buchanan
(Whiteparish)
9 7 0 14 10 0 0 2.00
I Loveless
(Nomansland)
1 1 1 13 13 0 0 0.00
MJ Cotton
(Calmore Sports)
1 1 1 13 13 0 0 0.00
M Spenser
(Langley Manor)
2 1 1 13 13 0 0 0.00
A Higditch
(Broughton)
2 2 0 13 13 0 0 6.50
P Jerram
(Langley Manor)
3 3 2 13 13 0 0 13.00
Carl Mason
(Nomansland)
5 3 1 13 10 0 0 6.50
Jack Orr
(Whiteparish)
7 5 0 13 6 0 0 2.60
L Appleton
(HCS Embley Park)
8 6 1 13 5 0 0 2.60
J Feltham
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
J Coombs
(Langley Manor)
7 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
T O'Brien
(Paultons B)
8 6 2 12 10 0 0 3.00
Abe Newell
(Highfield)
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
A Gregory
(Paultons B)
2 2 1 11 7 0 0 11.00
J Jenner
(Broughton)
5 2 1 11 11 0 0 11.00
Alan Fry
(Ampfield)
8 2 1 11 7 0 0 11.00
Gary Loveless
(Nomansland)
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Paul Proudley
(Calmore Sports)
5 4 2 10 4 0 0 5.00
D Austin
(Swan Green)
9 4 2 10 6 0 0 5.00
Stephen Jewell
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
N Coe
(Calmore Sports)
1 1 1 8 8 0 0 0.00
N Symmons
(Ampfield)
2 2 0 8 7 0 0 4.00
P Mawhinney
(Broughton)
3 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
T Pennell
(Nomansland)
7 2 1 8 6 0 0 8.00
Raymond Browning
(Nomansland)
3 3 1 7 4 0 0 3.50
Tim Drew
(Whiteparish)
5 3 0 7 6 0 0 2.33
Robert Hodder
(Ashurst)
9 2 2 7 7 0 0 0.00
Mike Coulshed
(Whiteparish)
1 1 1 6 6 0 0 0.00
C Jennings
(Nomansland)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
S Petty
(Whiteparish)
2 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Harry Sorrell
(Ampfield)
4 2 1 6 5 0 0 6.00
Nathan Bundy
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
6 2 1 6 5 0 0 6.00
T Foreman
(Ampfield)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Luke Jerram
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
M Johnson
(Paultons B)
2 2 0 5 4 0 0 2.50
F Khan
(Ashurst)
2 2 0 5 5 0 0 2.50
Joe Pratt
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Richard Pearce
(HCS Embley Park)
3 2 0 5 4 0 0 2.50
P Harris
(Langley Manor)
3 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
J Smith
(Ampfield)
3 2 1 5 4 0 0 5.00
S Finchley
(Swan Green)
3 2 0 5 5 0 0 2.50
R Peck
(HCS Embley Park)
5 3 1 5 4 0 0 2.50
C Short
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
R Guy
(Broughton)
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
T White
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
P Bates
(Ashurst)
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
M Briggs
(Ashurst)
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Nigel Hill
(Calmore Sports)
2 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
T Frith
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
R Deck
(HCS Embley Park)
3 2 2 4 2 0 0 0.00
Richie Hamblin
(Whiteparish)
3 3 1 4 4 0 0 2.00
Zia Nori
(Highfield)
4 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
C Plume
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
5 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
G Sharp
(Whiteparish)
6 3 1 4 3 0 0 2.00
DP Croft
(Calmore Sports)
8 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
T Allcock
(Highfield)
1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
D Park
(Ashurst)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
James Henderson
(Ampfield)
2 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
A Lydeard
(Broughton)
2 2 0 3 2 0 0 1.50
G Sydenham
(Paultons B)
7 3 3 3 3 0 0 0.00
D Hunt
(Ampfield)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
J Pinchbeck
(Broughton)
2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
S Hall
(Swan Green)
2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Jim Dovey
(Whiteparish)
2 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
S Galton
(Broughton)
3 3 1 2 1 0 0 1.00
N Bertenshaw
(Swan Green)
3 2 1 2 2 0 0 2.00
W Davison
(Paultons B)
5 2 0 2 1 0 0 1.00
J Mancey
(Paultons B)
7 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
M Ward
(Nomansland)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Jack Swift
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
C Green
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Alex Hodder
(Ashurst)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
MS Gardner
(Calmore Sports)
2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
A Jolly
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0.50
S Westall
(HCS Embley Park)
6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0.33
K Miller
(Nomansland)
7 4 1 1 1 0 0 0.33
R Davis
(Broughton)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
P Baker
(Nomansland)
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Flack
(Broughton)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
G Beddoes
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Charles Brennan
(Ashurst)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
K Flood
(Swan Green)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
A Lovelock
(HCS Embley Park)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
R Peters
(Langley Manor)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
M Chauhan
(Ashurst)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
N Small
(Ampfield)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Anoop Chauhan
(Ashurst)
4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Fawad Ahmed
(Highfield)
5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Paul Galbraith
(Calmore Sports)
5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
I Keane
(HCS Embley Park)
5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMdnsM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvg. Strike RateS/R EconomyEcon. Best
DP Croft
(Calmore Sports)
8 28.3 2 135 17 7.94 10.06 4.74 4-16
Phil Jewell
(Ashurst)
8 38.0 1 176 12 14.67 19.00 4.63 3-20
G Lewis
(HCS Embley Park)
9 28.0 1 115 11 10.45 15.27 4.11 3-12
Luke Johnson
(Calmore Sports)
8 27.5 2 144 11 13.09 15.18 5.17 3-16
B Arnold
(Swan Green)
9 30.0 1 162 11 14.73 16.36 5.40 3-10
Dave Agha
(Ashurst)
8 23.0 1 169 11 15.36 12.55 7.35 4-31
Jeff Tuck
(Ashurst)
9 31.0 0 180 11 16.36 16.91 5.81 4-25
Matt Birch
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
9 39.0 1 280 11 25.45 21.27 7.18 3-13
William Hayward
(Nomansland)
6 25.0 3 93 10 9.30 15.00 3.72 4-12
Tom Holmes
(Ampfield)
6 25.3 2 145 10 14.50 15.30 5.69 3-13
T Darby
(HCS Embley Park)
9 32.0 1 166 10 16.60 19.20 5.19 3-10
Richard Pearce
(HCS Embley Park)
3 11.0 0 31 9 3.44 7.33 2.82 4-7
E Harvey
(Langley Manor)
4 16.0 2 52 9 5.78 10.67 3.25 4-15
R Browning
(Nomansland)
6 14.2 1 89 9 9.89 9.56 6.21 3-12
B Thompson
(Swan Green)
6 17.0 0 107 9 11.89 11.33 6.29 3-19
Paul Proudley
(Calmore Sports)
5 11.0 0 48 8 6.00 8.25 4.36 4-12
MJ Metcalfe
(Whiteparish)
5 16.0 0 78 8 9.75 12.00 4.88 3-22
G Sydenham
(Paultons B)
7 30.0 0 194 8 24.25 22.50 6.47 2-21
Ieuan Wathen
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
9 34.2 1 197 8 24.63 25.75 5.74 2-18
Zia Nori
(Highfield)
4 14.0 1 65 7 9.29 12.00 4.64 4-21
N Campone
(Highfield)
5 14.0 0 65 7 9.29 12.00 4.64 3-11
M Ashe
(Highfield)
7 19.3 2 95 7 13.57 16.71 4.87 3-5
W Davison
(Paultons B)
5 18.5 0 99 7 14.14 16.14 5.26 4-13
J Jenner
(Broughton)
5 14.1 0 106 7 15.14 12.14 7.48 5-32
J Coombs
(Langley Manor)
7 22.0 0 144 7 20.57 18.86 6.55 2-26
Terry Harrison
(Nomansland)
8 28.0 0 208 7 29.71 24.00 7.43 3-25
J Mancey
(Paultons B)
7 28.4 0 235 7 33.57 24.57 8.20 3-26
Adam Hargreaves
(Calmore Sports)
8 14.3 0 58 6 9.67 14.50 4.00 4-26
Andy Reading
(Ashurst)
5 13.0 1 72 6 12.00 13.00 5.54 4-12
Connor Browne
(Langley Manor)
8 14.0 0 82 6 13.67 14.00 5.86 2-18
C Renders
(Langley Manor)
8 19.0 4 92 6 15.33 19.00 4.84 3-15
C Jewell
(HCS Embley Park)
9 15.0 0 98 6 16.33 15.00 6.53 2-26
Russell Browning
(Nomansland)
3 14.0 0 113 6 18.83 14.00 8.07 4-33
C Evans
(Whiteparish)
8 24.4 1 118 6 19.67 24.67 4.78 2-25
T Pennell
(Nomansland)
7 22.0 0 134 6 22.33 22.00 6.09 2-19
Jack Orr
(Whiteparish)
7 26.0 3 150 6 25.00 26.00 5.77 2-14
Matt Park
(Ashurst)
9 33.0 0 204 6 34.00 33.00 6.18 4-14
S Mant
(Broughton)
6 8.3 0 48 5 9.60 10.20 5.65 3-27
G Blake
(Langley Manor)
2 6.4 0 50 5 10.00 8.00 7.50 3-31
S Lee
(Nomansland)
8 13.0 0 52 5 10.40 15.60 4.00 2-11
Mark Lavelle
(Calmore Sports)
8 11.3 1 63 5 12.60 13.80 5.48 2-11
B Collins
(HCS Embley Park)
4 10.0 2 66 5 13.20 12.00 6.60 4-25
Andy Holding
(Ampfield)
6 13.3 0 77 5 15.40 16.20 5.70 3-22
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield)
4 10.0 0 92 5 18.40 12.00 9.20 4-34
G Sadler
(Swan Green)
5 16.0 0 103 5 20.60 19.20 6.44 2-9
Ben Wilkinson
(Whiteparish)
5 20.0 2 103 5 20.60 24.00 5.15 2-8
Ben Schwartz
(Highfield)
6 16.0 0 106 5 21.20 19.20 6.63 2-18
D Tasker
(Swan Green)
7 25.0 1 128 5 25.60 30.00 5.12 2-27
D Austin
(Swan Green)
9 20.0 1 165 5 33.00 24.00 8.25 3-15
Shaun Bundy
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
8 25.4 0 182 5 36.40 30.80 7.09 2-18
S Galton
(Broughton)
3 6.5 1 35 4 8.75 10.25 5.12 2-6
T Lawrence
(Ampfield)
6 7.5 1 41 4 10.25 11.75 5.23 3-8
Craig Vigar
(Whiteparish)
2 10.0 0 54 4 13.50 15.00 5.40 3-22
W Lawless
(Swan Green)
3 9.0 0 56 4 14.00 13.50 6.22 3-26
T Lines
(Swan Green)
8 9.2 0 72 4 18.00 14.00 7.71 2-20
C Plume
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
5 13.4 0 102 4 25.50 20.50 7.46 1-6
P Cullen
(Broughton)
7 24.0 2 107 4 26.75 36.00 4.46 1-2
Harry Sorrell
(Ampfield)
4 17.0 2 109 4 27.25 25.50 6.41 2-19
G Scott
(Highfield)
7 23.0 0 118 4 29.50 34.50 5.13 2-15
D Lenton
(Paultons B)
8 27.0 0 173 4 43.25 40.50 6.41 2-14
Fawad Ahmed
(Highfield)
5 21.0 0 175 4 43.75 31.50 8.33 2-44
P Jerram
(Langley Manor)
3 3.0 1 5 3 1.67 6.00 1.67 3-5
Josh Green
(Whiteparish)
2 3.0 0 20 3 6.67 6.00 6.67 3-20
J McArdle
(Broughton)
5 3.0 0 23 3 7.67 6.00 7.67 3-23
J Stonehouse
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 5.0 0 30 3 10.00 10.00 6.00 3-30
Jim Dovey
(Whiteparish)
2 7.0 0 30 3 10.00 14.00 4.29 2-23
Nigel Hill
(Calmore Sports)
2 6.0 1 35 3 11.67 12.00 5.83 3-11
A Smith
(Swan Green)
5 6.0 0 45 3 15.00 12.00 7.50 3-38
RM Walton
(Calmore Sports)
3 13.0 0 55 3 18.33 26.00 4.23 2-13
Ben Perry
(Calmore Sports)
7 11.0 0 55 3 18.33 22.00 5.00 2-12
T Steadman
(HCS Embley Park)
7 10.0 0 70 3 23.33 20.00 7.00 1-18
S Peters
(Langley Manor)
7 18.0 1 99 3 33.00 36.00 5.50 2-19
Craig Hurle
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
5 13.0 0 114 3 38.00 26.00 8.77 2-30
Alan Fry
(Ampfield)
8 20.0 0 162 3 54.00 40.00 8.10 1-13
Stuart Williams
(Broughton)
8 23.0 0 184 3 61.33 46.00 8.00 2-13
Giles
(HCS Embley Park)
1 3.0 0 7 2 3.50 9.00 2.33 2-7
N Small
(Ampfield)
2 1.0 0 7 2 3.50 3.00 7.00 2-7
Rich White
(Nomansland)
6 2.0 0 8 2 4.00 6.00 4.00 2-8
James Rose
(Calmore Sports)
6 2.0 0 8 2 4.00 6.00 4.00 2-8
D Wilson
(Calmore Sports)
1 2.0 0 11 2 5.50 6.00 5.50 2-11
Oli Knight
(Highfield)
1 3.0 0 14 2 7.00 9.00 4.67 2-14
G Dear
(Whiteparish)
3 4.0 0 14 2 7.00 12.00 3.50 1-5
Robert Noble
(Langley Manor)
1 4.0 0 15 2 7.50 12.00 3.75 2-15
J Cunningham
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 17 2 8.50 9.00 5.67 2-17
Nick Tubb
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 2.0 0 18 2 9.00 6.00 9.00 2-18
MS Gardner
(Calmore Sports)
2 4.0 0 18 2 9.00 12.00 4.50 2-18
M Wilde
(Highfield)
4 6.0 0 24 2 12.00 18.00 4.00 2-11
A Lydeard
(Broughton)
2 9.0 0 28 2 14.00 27.00 3.11 2-13
M Isherwood
(Highfield)
5 3.5 0 31 2 15.50 11.50 8.09 2-31
Adrian Parsons
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
8 3.0 0 33 2 16.50 9.00 11.00 2-33
J Wateridge
(Langley Manor)
5 6.0 1 40 2 20.00 18.00 6.67 1-9
I Keane
(HCS Embley Park)
5 7.0 1 41 2 20.50 21.00 5.86 1-2
M Donavan
(Ashurst)
3 5.0 0 42 2 21.00 15.00 8.40 2-22
M Buchanan
(Whiteparish)
9 5.0 0 42 2 21.00 15.00 8.40 1-5
J Powell
(Whiteparish)
6 5.0 0 49 2 24.50 15.00 9.80 2-38
Jack Morrell
(Paultons B)
3 8.0 0 54 2 27.00 24.00 6.75 1-13
Aaron Williams
(Ampfield)
6 13.0 0 89 2 44.50 39.00 6.85 2-27
Jack Swift
(Langley Manor)
1 0.5 0 1 1 1.00 5.00 1.20 1-1
J Rouse
(HCS Embley Park)
9 3.0 1 3 1 3.00 18.00 1.00 1-3
S Wilkinson
(Whiteparish)
1 3.0 0 5 1 5.00 18.00 1.67 1-5
Richard Williams
(Ampfield)
7 2.0 0 5 1 5.00 12.00 2.50 1-5
T Foreman
(Ampfield)
1 3.0 0 14 1 14.00 18.00 4.67 1-14
A Batty
(Swan Green)
1 2.0 0 14 1 14.00 12.00 7.00 1-14
L Jolliffe
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 3.0 0 14 1 14.00 18.00 4.67 1-14
M Potton
(Nomansland)
4 3.0 0 15 1 15.00 18.00 5.00 1-15
Steve Harris
(Langley Manor)
7 2.0 0 15 1 15.00 12.00 7.50 1-15
James Holgate
(Paultons B)
1 2.0 0 19 1 19.00 12.00 9.50 1-19
Subhendu Sarkar
(Ampfield)
1 3.0 0 19 1 19.00 18.00 6.33 1-19
M Briggs
(Ashurst)
1 3.0 0 21 1 21.00 18.00 7.00 1-21
P Plumstead
(Nomansland)
1 3.0 0 22 1 22.00 18.00 7.33 1-22
D Matthews
(Swan Green)
1 5.0 1 22 1 22.00 30.00 4.40 1-22
J Singh
(Highfield)
3 4.0 0 26 1 26.00 24.00 6.50 1-18
A Lovelock
(HCS Embley Park)
2 5.1 0 32 1 32.00 31.00 6.19 1-22
J Brown
(Paultons B)
3 4.0 0 32 1 32.00 24.00 8.00 1-32
Anoop Chauhan
(Ashurst)
4 4.0 0 38 1 38.00 24.00 9.50 1-11
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
6 6.0 0 41 1 41.00 36.00 6.83 1-17
James Moth
(Ampfield)
5 4.2 0 50 1 50.00 26.00 11.54 1-13
Tim Drew
(Whiteparish)
5 8.0 0 63 1 63.00 48.00 7.88 1-28
S Finchley
(Swan Green)
3 11.0 0 74 1 74.00 66.00 6.73 1-23
P Mawhinney
(Broughton)
3 13.0 1 76 1 76.00 78.00 5.85 1-26
J Lonnon
(Ampfield)
4 9.0 0 78 1 78.00 54.00 8.67 1-39
J Sorrell
(Ampfield)
9 7.0 0 79 1 79.00 42.00 11.29 1-33
M Rowland
(Nomansland)
8 9.0 0 80 1 80.00 54.00 8.89 1-17
T Ayres
(Broughton)
7 0.2 0 1 0 0.00 0.00 3.00 0-1
Stephen Jewell
(Whiteparish)
1 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 0-2
L Galton
(Broughton)
8 0.2 0 3 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-3
Scott Hills
(Paultons B)
2 3.0 0 7 0 0.00 0.00 2.33 0-7
S Hall
(Swan Green)
2 1.0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-8
R Peters
(Langley Manor)
2 4.0 1 8 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 0-8
Gary Loveless
(Nomansland)
1 0.3 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-9
J Smith
(Ampfield)
3 3.0 0 10 0 0.00 0.00 3.33 0-10
S Austin
(Swan Green)
9 2.0 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 5.50 0-11
R Holmes
(Swan Green)
1 2.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-13
Steve Taylor
(Highfield)
6 1.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-13
P Jothirahn
(Highfield)
1 2.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-14
C Jennings
(Nomansland)
1 1.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-14
J George
(Highfield)
1 1.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-14
M Terry
(Highfield)
2 3.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 4.67 0-14
M Brown
(Paultons B)
1 2.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 7.50 0-15
M Wakefield
(Paultons B)
7 1.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 15.00 0-15
L Appleton
(HCS Embley Park)
8 1.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 15.00 0-15
N Bertenshaw
(Swan Green)
3 0.4 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 24.00 0-16
M Duncan
(Ashurst)
1 4.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 4.25 0-17
J Wells
(Ampfield)
1 2.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-18
B Craig
(Swan Green)
5 2.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-18
Sean Coulshed
(Whiteparish)
5 1.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-18
G McClaren
(Swan Green)
4 1.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 19.00 0-19
J Bowditch
(Broughton)
6 2.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 9.50 0-19
J Browne
(Langley Manor)
1 2.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-20
F Khan
(Ashurst)
2 2.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-20
S Petty
(Whiteparish)
2 2.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 10.50 0-21
Matt Taylor
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 2.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-22
R Collingwood
(Swan Green)
7 2.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-22
J Palmer
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-24
LR Gould
(Paultons B)
3 2.1 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 11.08 0-24
G Sharp
(Whiteparish)
6 2.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-24
Graham Pike
(Paultons B)
7 2.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-24
N Absalom
(Ampfield)
8 1.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 24.00 0-24
K Miller
(Nomansland)
7 2.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-26
Keagan Smith
(Ampfield)
1 5.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 5.80 0-29
G Randall
(Swan Green)
2 3.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 9.67 0-6
Chris Bartel
(Whiteparish)
6 3.0 0 30 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-6
S Gallagher
(Broughton)
2 2.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-32
M Spenser
(Langley Manor)
2 5.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-12
M Westall
(HCS Embley Park)
3 5.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-14
Carl Mason
(Nomansland)
5 3.4 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 9.55 0-12
T Frith
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 6.0 0 39 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-18
S Fishley
(Broughton)
1 4.0 0 46 0 0.00 0.00 11.50 0-46
M Rahman
(Ampfield)
2 5.0 0 51 0 0.00 0.00 10.20 0-14
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesCatches Run OutsRun Outs StumpingsStumpings Total
James Newell
(Highfield)
8 5 0 2 7
Ben Perry
(Calmore Sports)
7 5 0 0 5
Ollie Tull
(Calmore Sports)
7 4 0 1 5
S Austin
(Swan Green)
9 3 0 2 5
Chris Shutler
(Nomansland)
8 1 0 3 4
LR Gould
(Paultons B)
3 3 0 0 3
Sean Coulshed
(Whiteparish)
5 3 0 0 3
A Sims
(Nomansland)
8 3 0 0 3
DP Croft
(Calmore Sports)
8 3 0 0 3
J Hunt
(HCS Embley Park)
8 2 0 1 3
Mark Lavelle
(Calmore Sports)
8 3 0 0 3
Shaun Bundy
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
8 3 0 0 3
T O'Brien
(Paultons B)
8 2 0 1 3
Ieuan Wathen
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
9 3 0 0 3
J Sorrell
(Ampfield)
9 2 0 1 3
Oli Knight
(Highfield)
1 2 0 0 2
W McPeake
(Paultons B)
2 2 0 0 2
P Harris
(Langley Manor)
3 2 0 0 2
P Jerram
(Langley Manor)
3 2 0 0 2
M Potton
(Nomansland)
4 2 0 0 2
I Cox
(Ashurst)
6 1 0 1 2
K Ridley
(Highfield)
6 2 0 0 2
T Lawrence
(Ampfield)
6 2 0 0 2
Jack Orr
(Whiteparish)
7 2 0 0 2
C Jewell
(HCS Embley Park)
9 2 0 0 2
Jim Wicks
(Ashurst)
9 0 0 2 2
Peter Nicholson
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
9 1 0 1 2
D Brown
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 1 1
James Holgate
(Paultons B)
1 1 0 0 1
L Jolliffe
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 0 0 1
A Jolly
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 1 0 0 1
Craig Vigar
(Whiteparish)
2 1 0 0 1
N Small
(Ampfield)
2 1 0 0 1
N Symmons
(Ampfield)
2 1 0 0 1
P Birch
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 1 0 0 1
S Hall
(Swan Green)
2 1 0 0 1
T Frith
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 1 0 0 1
J Brown
(Paultons B)
3 1 0 0 1
J Pearce
(HCS Embley Park)
3 1 0 0 1
Jack Morrell
(Paultons B)
3 1 0 0 1
Raymond Browning
(Nomansland)
3 1 0 0 1
Richie Hamblin
(Whiteparish)
3 1 0 0 1
I Whitton
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
4 1 0 0 1
J Lonnon
(Ampfield)
4 0 0 1 1
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield)
4 1 0 0 1
Craig Hurle
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
5 1 0 0 1
G Sadler
(Swan Green)
5 1 0 0 1
M Isherwood
(Highfield)
5 1 0 0 1
Paul Galbraith
(Calmore Sports)
5 1 0 0 1
Paul Proudley
(Calmore Sports)
5 1 0 0 1
R Peck
(HCS Embley Park)
5 1 0 0 1
Tim Drew
(Whiteparish)
5 1 0 0 1
Tom Phillips
(Paultons B)
5 0 0 1 1
W Davison
(Paultons B)
5 1 0 0 1
Brent Jeffs
(Highfield)
6 1 0 0 1
Chris Bartel
(Whiteparish)
6 1 0 0 1
J Powell
(Whiteparish)
6 1 0 0 1
James Rose
(Calmore Sports)
6 1 0 0 1
Nathan Bundy
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
6 1 0 0 1
P Godley
(Paultons B)
6 1 0 0 1
Steve Taylor
(Highfield)
6 1 0 0 1
William Hayward
(Nomansland)
6 1 0 0 1
G Scott
(Highfield)
7 1 0 0 1
G Sydenham
(Paultons B)
7 1 0 0 1
Graham Pike
(Paultons B)
7 1 0 0 1
J Coombs
(Langley Manor)
7 1 0 0 1
J Mancey
(Paultons B)
7 1 0 0 1
M Wakefield
(Paultons B)
7 1 0 0 1
R Collingwood
(Swan Green)
7 1 0 0 1
Richard Williams
(Ampfield)
7 1 0 0 1
C Crew
(Whiteparish)
8 1 0 0 1
C Evans
(Whiteparish)
8 1 0 0 1
C Renders
(Langley Manor)
8 0 0 1 1
D Lenton
(Paultons B)
8 1 0 0 1
Luke Johnson
(Calmore Sports)
8 1 0 0 1
M Rowland
(Nomansland)
8 1 0 0 1
N Absalom
(Ampfield)
8 1 0 0 1
S Lee
(Nomansland)
8 1 0 0 1
Simon Park
(Ashurst)
8 1 0 0 1
G Lewis
(HCS Embley Park)
9 1 0 0 1
Jeff Tuck
(Ashurst)
9 1 0 0 1
A Batty
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
A Collins
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
A Pratt
(Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
A Sharma
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
Abe Newell
(Highfield)
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Hodder
(Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Daniels
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
C Green
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
C Jennings
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
C Short
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Charles Brennan
(Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
D Hunt
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
D Lucas
(Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
D Matthews
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
D Park
(Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
D Wilson
(Calmore Sports)
1 0 0 0 0
Flack
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
G Beddoes
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
G Holloway
(Highfield)
1 0 0 0 0
G Roberts
(Paultons B)
1 0 0 0 0
Gary Loveless
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
Giles
(HCS Embley Park)
1 0 0 0 0
I Loveless
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
J Browne
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
J Cunningham
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
J Feltham
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
J George
(Highfield)
1 0 0 0 0
J McDonald
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
J Palmer
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
J Stonehouse
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
J Wells
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
J Williams
(Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Swift
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
K Flood
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
Keagan Smith
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
L Payne
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
Luke Jerram
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
M Briggs
(Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
M Brown
(Paultons B)
1 0 0 0 0
M Duncan
(Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
M Ward
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Taylor
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
Mike Coulshed
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
MJ Cotton
(Calmore Sports)
1 0 0 0 0
N Coe
(Calmore Sports)
1 0 0 0 0
N Evans
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Nick Tubb
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
P Baker
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
P Bates
(Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
P Jothirahn
(Highfield)
1 0 0 0 0
P Plumstead
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
R Davis
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
R Guy
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
R Holmes
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
Robert Noble
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
S Fishley
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
S Wilkinson
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
SJC Dempster
(Calmore Sports)
1 0 0 0 0
SP Dunn
(Calmore Sports)
1 0 0 0 0
Stephen Jewell
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Subhendu Sarkar
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
T Allcock
(Highfield)
1 0 0 0 0
T Davison
(Paultons B)
1 0 0 0 0
T Foreman
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
T White
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
A Gregory
(Paultons B)
2 0 0 0 0
A Higditch
(Broughton)
2 0 0 0 0
A Lovelock
(HCS Embley Park)
2 0 0 0 0
A Lydeard
(Broughton)
2 0 0 0 0
C Hart
(Highfield)
2 0 0 0 0
F Khan
(Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
G Blake
(Langley Manor)
2 0 0 0 0
G Randall
(Swan Green)
2 0 0 0 0
J Childs
(HCS Embley Park)
2 0 0 0 0
J Pinchbeck
(Broughton)
2 0 0 0 0
James Henderson
(Ampfield)
2 0 0 0 0
Jim Dovey
(Whiteparish)
2 0 0 0 0
Joe Pratt
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 0 0 0 0
Josh Green
(Whiteparish)
2 0 0 0 0
M Chauhan
(Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
M Johnson
(Paultons B)
2 0 0 0 0
M Rahman
(Ampfield)
2 0 0 0 0
M Spenser
(Langley Manor)
2 0 0 0 0
M Terry
(Highfield)
2 0 0 0 0
MS Gardner
(Calmore Sports)
2 0 0 0 0
Nigel Hill
(Calmore Sports)
2 0 0 0 0
R Peters
(Langley Manor)
2 0 0 0 0
S Gallagher
(Broughton)
2 0 0 0 0
S Petty
(Whiteparish)
2 0 0 0 0
Scott Hills
(Paultons B)
2 0 0 0 0
G Dear
(Whiteparish)
3 0 0 0 0
G Dodsworth
(Paultons B)
3 0 0 0 0
J Hughes
(Ashurst)
3 0 0 0 0
J Singh
(Highfield)
3 0 0 0 0
J Smith
(Ampfield)
3 0 0 0 0
M Donavan
(Ashurst)
3 0 0 0 0
M Westall
(HCS Embley Park)
3 0 0 0 0
N Bertenshaw
(Swan Green)
3 0 0 0 0
N Collis
(Broughton)
3 0 0 0 0
P Mawhinney
(Broughton)
3 0 0 0 0
R Deck
(HCS Embley Park)
3 0 0 0 0
Richard Pearce
(HCS Embley Park)
3 0 0 0 0
RM Walton
(Calmore Sports)
3 0 0 0 0
Russell Browning
(Nomansland)
3 0 0 0 0
S Finchley
(Swan Green)
3 0 0 0 0
S Galton
(Broughton)
3 0 0 0 0
W Lawless
(Swan Green)
3 0 0 0 0
Anoop Chauhan
(Ashurst)
4 0 0 0 0
B Collins
(HCS Embley Park)
4 0 0 0 0
E Harvey
(Langley Manor)
4 0 0 0 0
G Collis
(Broughton)
4 0 0 0 0
G McClaren
(Swan Green)
4 0 0 0 0
George Minnards
(Paultons B)
4 0 0 0 0
Harry Sorrell
(Ampfield)
4 0 0 0 0
M Wilde
(Highfield)
4 0 0 0 0
MS Archer
(Calmore Sports)
4 0 0 0 0
N Cooper
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
4 0 0 0 0
Oli Northover
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
4 0 0 0 0
Paul Henry
(Calmore Sports)
4 0 0 0 0
R Rhodes
(Langley Manor)
4 0 0 0 0
Zia Nori
(Highfield)
4 0 0 0 0
A Fowell
(Ashurst)
5 0 0 0 0
A Smith
(Swan Green)
5 0 0 0 0
Andy Reading
(Ashurst)
5 0 0 0 0
B Craig
(Swan Green)
5 0 0 0 0
Ben Wilkinson
(Whiteparish)
5 0 0 0 0
C Plume
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
5 0 0 0 0
Carl Mason
(Nomansland)
5 0 0 0 0
Fawad Ahmed
(Highfield)
5 0 0 0 0
I Keane
(HCS Embley Park)
5 0 0 0 0
J Harvey
(Langley Manor)
5 0 0 0 0
J Jenner
(Broughton)
5 0 0 0 0
J McArdle
(Broughton)
5 0 0 0 0
J Wateridge
(Langley Manor)
5 0 0 0 0
James Moth
(Ampfield)
5 0 0 0 0
MJ Metcalfe
(Whiteparish)
5 0 0 0 0
N Campone
(Highfield)
5 0 0 0 0
SJ King
(Swan Green)
5 0 0 0 0
Aaron Williams
(Ampfield)
6 0 0 0 0
Andy Holding
(Ampfield)
6 0 0 0 0
B Thompson
(Swan Green)
6 0 0 0 0
Ben Hatcher
(Ampfield)
6 0 0 0 0
Ben Schwartz
(Highfield)
6 0 0 0 0
David Brandes
(Calmore Sports)
6 0 0 0 0
David Sharman
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
6 0 0 0 0
G Sharp
(Whiteparish)
6 0 0 0 0
J Bowditch
(Broughton)
6 0 0 0 0
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
6 0 0 0 0
Phil Colmer
(Highfield)
6 0 0 0 0
R Browning
(Nomansland)
6 0 0 0 0
Rich White
(Nomansland)
6 0 0 0 0
S Mant
(Broughton)
6 0 0 0 0
S Westall
(HCS Embley Park)
6 0 0 0 0
Tom Holmes
(Ampfield)
6 0 0 0 0
A Chandhoke
(Swan Green)
7 0 0 0 0
A Daish
(Swan Green)
7 0 0 0 0
A Jewell
(Whiteparish)
7 0 0 0 0
D Tasker
(Swan Green)
7 0 0 0 0
H Rouse
(Broughton)
7 0 0 0 0
K Miller
(Nomansland)
7 0 0 0 0
Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
7 0 0 0 0
M Ashe
(Highfield)
7 0 0 0 0
P Cullen
(Broughton)
7 0 0 0 0
S Peters
(Langley Manor)
7 0 0 0 0
Steve Harris
(Langley Manor)
7 0 0 0 0
T Ayres
(Broughton)
7 0 0 0 0
T Pennell
(Nomansland)
7 0 0 0 0
T Steadman
(HCS Embley Park)
7 0 0 0 0
Adam Hargreaves
(Calmore Sports)
8 0 0 0 0
Adrian Parsons
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
8 0 0 0 0
Alan Fry
(Ampfield)
8 0 0 0 0
Connor Browne
(Langley Manor)
8 0 0 0 0
Dave Agha
(Ashurst)
8 0 0 0 0
L Appleton
(HCS Embley Park)
8 0 0 0 0
L Galton
(Broughton)
8 0 0 0 0
Paul Hurle
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
8 0 0 0 0
Phil Jewell
(Ashurst)
8 0 0 0 0
Stuart Williams
(Broughton)
8 0 0 0 0
T Lines
(Swan Green)
8 0 0 0 0
Terry Harrison
(Nomansland)
8 0 0 0 0
B Arnold
(Swan Green)
9 0 0 0 0
D Austin
(Swan Green)
9 0 0 0 0
J Rouse
(HCS Embley Park)
9 0 0 0 0
M Buchanan
(Whiteparish)
9 0 0 0 0
Matt Birch
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
9 0 0 0 0
Matt Park
(Ashurst)
9 0 0 0 0
Robert Hodder
(Ashurst)
9 0 0 0 0
T Darby
(HCS Embley Park)
9 0 0 0 0