Statistics - Cup
  • Overview
  • Batting
  • Bowling
  • Fielding
Number of Runs Scored
4394
Number of Wickets Taken
205
Top Run Scorers
# Name Runs
1 RA Rawlins
(Bramshaw)
114
2 Andy Hart
(Bramshaw)
95
3 S Williams
(Trojans)
85
4 MJ West
(Bramshaw)
84
5 MS Archer
(Calmore Sports)
84
Top Wicket Takers
# Name Wkts
1 Stuart Shapland
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
10
2 DH Mills
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
7
3 T Felstead
(Trojans)
7
4 Mark Oakden
(Trojans)
7
5 Jamie Martin
(Bramshaw)
6
Half Centuries Scored
# Name 50's
1 MS Archer
(Calmore Sports)
1
2 RA Rawlins
(Bramshaw)
1
3 Mahmood Ahmed
(Cadnam)
1
4 M Campbell
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1
5 Shoaib Ali
(Cadnam)
1
Maidens Bowled
# Name Mdns
1 T Felstead
(Trojans)
3
2 Joseph Lovett
(Trojans)
2
3 T Beresford
(Bramshaw)
1
4 Mark Oakden
(Trojans)
1
5 T Rogers
(Bramshaw)
1
Runs Scored
Wickets Taken
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns Not OutsN/ON/O Runs High ScoreH/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
RA Rawlins
(Bramshaw)
2 2 2 114 82 1 0 0.00
Andy Hart
(Bramshaw)
3 3 1 95 74 1 0 47.50
S Williams
(Trojans)
2 2 1 85 58 1 0 85.00
MS Archer
(Calmore Sports)
1 1 1 84 84 1 0 0.00
MJ West
(Bramshaw)
4 3 1 84 38 0 0 42.00
Mahmood Ahmed
(Cadnam)
1 1 0 81 81 1 0 81.00
Stuart Shapland
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 3 2 81 53 1 0 81.00
Shoaib Ali
(Cadnam)
3 2 0 80 75 1 0 40.00
Phil Colmer
(Highfield)
3 3 0 80 52 1 0 26.67
J Kachanowski
(Trojans)
5 4 0 80 39 0 0 20.00
M Campbell
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 79 79 1 0 79.00
Mark Oakden
(Trojans)
5 5 1 75 34 0 0 18.75
Andy Reading
(Ashurst)
1 1 0 73 73 1 0 73.00
Paul Hurle
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 2 0 72 50 1 0 36.00
R Exworthy
(East Tytherley)
1 1 0 71 71 1 0 71.00
Keith Trodd
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 3 1 68 44 0 0 34.00
CH Forward
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
1 1 1 66 66 1 0 0.00
Steve Smith
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 1 1 65 65 1 0 0.00
A Khan
(Cadnam)
3 3 0 65 55 1 0 21.67
MJ Metcalfe
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 64 64 1 0 64.00
William Edwards
(East Tytherley)
2 2 0 63 42 0 0 31.50
Ben Hatcher
(Ampfield)
1 1 1 61 61 1 0 0.00
J Lovett
(Trojans)
2 2 0 61 46 0 0 30.50
A Smith
(Swan Green)
1 1 1 60 60 1 0 0.00
M Maunsell
(Trojans)
2 2 0 47 41 0 0 23.50
Nick Destefano
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 3 0 45 24 0 0 15.00
Andrew Collins
(Paultons A)
1 1 0 44 44 0 0 44.00
J Wateridge
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 42 42 0 0 42.00
Dave Agha
(Ashurst)
3 3 0 42 24 0 0 14.00
Chris Shutler
(Nomansland)
1 1 0 41 41 0 0 41.00
Matt Birch
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 1 0 39 39 0 0 39.00
Josh Green
(Whiteparish)
1 1 1 38 38 0 0 0.00
Ed Boyd
(Trojans)
5 5 0 38 16 0 0 7.60
J Fulford
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
2 1 0 37 37 0 0 37.00
Oli Knight
(Highfield)
1 1 0 34 34 0 0 34.00
Gus Flack
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 1 0 34 34 0 0 34.00
S Sahib
(Cadnam)
1 1 1 33 33 0 0 0.00
J Terris
(Bramshaw)
2 2 1 33 31 0 0 33.00
John Robinson
(Paultons A)
1 1 0 32 32 0 0 32.00
K Ridley
(Highfield)
3 3 1 31 16 0 0 15.50
B Thompson
(Swan Green)
1 1 1 30 30 0 0 0.00
D Babidge
(East Tytherley)
2 2 0 30 20 0 0 15.00
M Peace
(East Tytherley)
2 2 0 30 30 0 0 15.00
N Sutherland
(Trojans)
3 3 3 30 14 0 0 0.00
J Harvey
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 29 29 0 0 29.00
Nick Illman
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 1 0 29 29 0 0 29.00
II Owen
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 1 1 29 29 0 0 0.00
Stuart Williams
(Broughton)
1 1 0 28 28 0 0 28.00
James Manning
(Bramshaw)
4 2 0 28 18 0 0 14.00
Mike Dean
(Mottisfont)
1 1 1 27 27 0 0 0.00
G Holloway
(Highfield)
1 1 0 27 27 0 0 27.00
Rob Newman
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
2 2 1 27 16 0 0 27.00
Sam Payne
(Cadnam)
3 3 1 27 11 0 0 13.50
M Wilde
(Highfield)
3 3 0 27 16 0 0 9.00
IP Tulk
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 3 0 25 13 0 0 8.33
M Ashe
(Highfield)
3 3 0 24 16 0 0 8.00
B Craig
(Swan Green)
1 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
Joseph Lovett
(Trojans)
3 2 1 23 20 0 0 23.00
Paul Jewer
(Cadnam)
2 2 0 22 17 0 0 11.00
Shaun Bundy
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 2 1 22 13 0 0 22.00
C Plume
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 1 1 22 22 0 0 0.00
T Rogers
(Bramshaw)
4 2 0 22 18 0 0 11.00
Mark Lamb
(Paultons A)
1 1 0 21 21 0 0 21.00
Steve Taylor
(Highfield)
2 2 0 21 11 0 0 10.50
Richard Way
(Cadnam)
2 2 0 20 11 0 0 10.00
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
Jack Bransgrove
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 1 1 18 18 0 0 0.00
Andy Holding
(Ampfield)
1 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
James Newell
(Highfield)
3 3 1 18 11 0 0 9.00
Brent Jeffs
(Highfield)
3 2 2 18 10 0 0 0.00
JR Stewart
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 1 1 17 17 0 0 0.00
I Whitton
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 2 0 17 15 0 0 8.50
Jeff Tuck
(Ashurst)
2 2 1 17 12 0 0 17.00
Ben Perry
(Calmore Sports)
1 1 0 16 16 0 0 16.00
M Rowland
(Nomansland)
1 1 0 15 15 0 0 15.00
Graham Collins
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
Colin Morris
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
Michael Kingston
(Bramshaw)
3 2 1 14 14 0 0 14.00
N Cooper
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
P Cullen
(Broughton)
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
T Pennell
(Nomansland)
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Aaron Williams
(Ampfield)
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Simon Park
(Ashurst)
2 2 0 13 11 0 0 6.50
J Pinchbeck
(Broughton)
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
J Bowditch
(Broughton)
1 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
S Trutwein
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
JD Cranch
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
M Isherwood
(Highfield)
1 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
SAW Kay
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
Andrew Green
(Cadnam)
2 2 1 12 10 0 0 12.00
Charles Smith
(East Tytherley)
2 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Lee Wateridge
(Paultons A)
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Azeem Khan
(Cadnam)
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
P Way
(Cadnam)
2 2 2 11 7 0 0 0.00
Haleem Mohammad
(Trojans)
2 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
DH Mills
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
P Menton
(East Tytherley)
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Gary Loveless
(Nomansland)
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Julian Neagle
(East Tytherley)
2 2 0 9 9 0 0 4.50
Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
T Ayres
(Broughton)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
MJ Cotton
(Calmore Sports)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Terry Harrison
(Nomansland)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
T Lawrence
(Ampfield)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Ieuan Wathen
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 2 0 8 8 0 0 4.00
George Gray
(Bramshaw)
4 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
M Allen
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Shane Vidler
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Jody Kirkham-Brown
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Stuart Collins
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 2 0 7 4 0 0 3.50
Matt Alford
(Bramshaw)
3 2 1 7 6 0 0 7.00
C Renders
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
R Oakes
(Broughton)
1 1 1 6 6 0 0 0.00
David Brandes
(Calmore Sports)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
A Jewell
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
RG Blake
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
S Larbalastier
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Jack Lovett
(Trojans)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
William Hayward
(Nomansland)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
N Barnes
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Calvin Cranmer
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
James Taylor
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
I Cox
(Ashurst)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Jonathan Dowling
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
2 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Nathan Way
(Cadnam)
2 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Adrian Parsons
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 2 0 6 5 0 0 3.00
Jim Wicks
(Ashurst)
2 2 0 6 5 0 0 3.00
Phil Jewell
(Ashurst)
2 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Zia Nori
(Highfield)
3 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
D Jones
(Trojans)
1 1 1 5 5 0 0 0.00
T Stickler
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Neil Shelley
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
J Sorrell
(Ampfield)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
T Lines
(Swan Green)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
John Drake
(East Tytherley)
1 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
J Colyer
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
T Emm
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
GL Eldridge
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
JD Light
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
P Bates
(Ashurst)
2 2 1 4 4 0 0 4.00
Robert Hodder
(Ashurst)
2 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
A Robinson
(Trojans)
4 3 0 4 3 0 0 1.33
PE Biddlecombe
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Steve Harris
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
Mark Lavelle
(Calmore Sports)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
J Cooper
(Paultons A)
1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
R Whetron
(Cadnam)
1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
M Billingham
(Cadnam)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Matt Hardy
(Cadnam)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
CJ King
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Julian Edwards
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
N Lawrence
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
A Fowell
(Ashurst)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Dan Mogg
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Richard Williams
(Ampfield)
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
James Lovett
(Trojans)
2 2 0 2 1 0 0 1.00
Matt Park
(Ashurst)
2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Stuart Tulk
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Paul Williams
(Trojans)
3 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
G Blake
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Paul Galbraith
(Calmore Sports)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
C Crew
(Whiteparish)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
MD Weaver
(Paultons A)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
M Potton
(Nomansland)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
A Challenor
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Patrik Joshi
(Mottisfont)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
James Moth
(Ampfield)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Tom Arnold
(Bramshaw)
2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
D Steinberg
(East Tytherley)
2 2 1 1 1 0 0 1.00
N Merrick
(East Tytherley)
2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
G Scott
(Highfield)
3 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Luke Jerram
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
N Collis
(Broughton)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
L Galton
(Broughton)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
A Ridgeway
(Bramshaw)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
R Kersey
(East Tytherley)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
C Hodder
(East Tytherley)
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ollie Tull
(Calmore Sports)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
C Evans
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Rob O'Brien
(Paultons A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
David Sharman
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Nathan Bundy
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
K Miller
(Nomansland)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
R Browning
(Nomansland)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
S Lee
(Nomansland)
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Hal Wilburn
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
D Newman
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
M Taylor
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Mike Trodd
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Josh Arnold
(Bramshaw)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
J Sluman
(Trojans)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Fawad Ahmed
(Highfield)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
T Felstead
(Trojans)
4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
A Sutherland
(Trojans)
4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Johnny Murray
(Bramshaw)
4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMdnsM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvg. Strike RateS/R EconomyEcon. Best
Stuart Shapland
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 13.2 0 48 10 4.80 8.00 3.60 5-16
DH Mills
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 11.0 0 57 7 8.14 9.43 5.18 3-21
T Felstead
(Trojans)
4 17.0 3 58 7 8.29 14.57 3.41 3-17
Mark Oakden
(Trojans)
5 13.0 1 78 7 11.14 11.14 6.00 3-31
Jamie Martin
(Bramshaw)
4 13.2 1 90 6 15.00 13.33 6.75 3-16
Paul Williams
(Trojans)
3 8.0 0 49 5 9.80 9.60 6.13 3-17
Joseph Lovett
(Trojans)
3 14.0 2 57 5 11.40 16.80 4.07 3-23
A Ridgeway
(Bramshaw)
1 2.0 0 9 4 2.25 3.00 4.50 4-9
Paul Jewer
(Cadnam)
2 3.0 0 9 4 2.25 4.50 3.00 3-2
A Sutherland
(Trojans)
4 13.0 0 68 4 17.00 19.50 5.23 2-22
Phil Wyatt
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 12.0 0 78 4 19.50 18.00 6.50 3-17
Shoaib Ali
(Cadnam)
3 10.0 0 93 4 23.25 15.00 9.30 2-32
B Thompson
(Swan Green)
1 4.0 1 18 3 6.00 8.00 4.50 3-18
G Sadler
(Swan Green)
1 4.0 1 21 3 7.00 8.00 5.25 3-21
C Evans
(Whiteparish)
1 5.0 0 35 3 11.67 10.00 7.00 3-35
J Sluman
(Trojans)
2 7.0 0 40 3 13.33 14.00 5.71 3-25
William Edwards
(East Tytherley)
2 6.0 0 41 3 13.67 12.00 6.83 2-25
Johnny Murray
(Bramshaw)
4 5.0 0 44 3 14.67 10.00 8.80 2-10
Matt Park
(Ashurst)
2 7.0 0 51 3 17.00 14.00 7.29 3-34
M Ashe
(Highfield)
3 7.0 0 54 3 18.00 14.00 7.71 3-14
Michael Kingston
(Bramshaw)
3 12.0 0 56 3 18.67 24.00 4.67 2-15
Shaun Bundy
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 9.0 0 64 3 21.33 18.00 7.11 3-14
K Miller
(Nomansland)
1 1.0 0 8 2 4.00 3.00 8.00 2-8
N Campone
(Highfield)
1 3.0 0 15 2 7.50 9.00 5.00 2-15
Ben Perry
(Calmore Sports)
1 3.0 0 19 2 9.50 9.00 6.33 2-19
J Giles
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 5.0 1 19 2 9.50 15.00 3.80 2-19
I Jerram
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 3.0 0 20 2 10.00 9.00 6.67 2-20
RA Rawlins
(Bramshaw)
2 4.0 0 22 2 11.00 12.00 5.50 2-22
Matt Birch
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 9.0 1 23 2 11.50 27.00 2.56 2-12
A Khan
(Cadnam)
3 7.0 0 23 2 11.50 21.00 3.29 2-13
Adam Hargreaves
(Calmore Sports)
1 5.0 0 24 2 12.00 15.00 4.80 2-24
Tom Holmes
(Ampfield)
1 5.0 0 24 2 12.00 15.00 4.80 2-24
Mike Powell
(Mottisfont)
1 5.0 0 25 2 12.50 15.00 5.00 2-25
T Emm
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 5.0 0 26 2 13.00 15.00 5.20 2-26
M Isherwood
(Highfield)
1 3.0 0 26 2 13.00 9.00 8.67 2-26
Olly Jordan
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
2 4.0 0 32 2 16.00 12.00 8.00 2-32
Alan Fry
(Ampfield)
1 3.0 0 35 2 17.50 9.00 11.67 2-35
Fawad Ahmed
(Highfield)
2 7.0 1 36 2 18.00 21.00 5.14 2-20
Ieuan Wathen
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 5.0 0 40 2 20.00 15.00 8.00 2-10
S Sahib
(Cadnam)
1 5.0 0 42 2 21.00 15.00 8.40 2-42
JD Whytehead
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
2 9.0 0 44 2 22.00 27.00 4.89 2-21
M Peace
(East Tytherley)
2 8.0 0 48 2 24.00 24.00 6.00 2-23
MJ West
(Bramshaw)
4 9.0 0 54 2 27.00 27.00 6.00 1-23
MC Whytehead
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
2 7.0 0 56 2 28.00 21.00 8.00 1-23
Dave Agha
(Ashurst)
3 6.0 0 56 2 28.00 18.00 9.33 2-34
A Smith
(Swan Green)
1 4.0 0 63 2 31.50 12.00 15.75 2-63
Phil Jewell
(Ashurst)
2 10.0 0 64 2 32.00 30.00 6.40 1-21
M Wilde
(Highfield)
3 10.0 0 74 2 37.00 30.00 7.40 2-19
T Beresford
(Bramshaw)
1 2.0 1 1 1 1.00 12.00 0.50 1-1
Richard Way
(Cadnam)
2 0.2 0 1 1 1.00 2.00 3.00 1-1
M Potton
(Nomansland)
1 1.0 0 2 1 2.00 6.00 2.00 1-2
Mike Trodd
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
2 1.1 0 5 1 5.00 7.00 4.29 1-5
George Gray
(Bramshaw)
4 1.0 0 9 1 9.00 6.00 9.00 1-9
D Tasker
(Swan Green)
1 4.0 0 11 1 11.00 24.00 2.75 1-11
RS Caldecott
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
1 1.0 0 16 1 16.00 6.00 16.00 1-16
Oli Knight
(Highfield)
1 3.0 0 17 1 17.00 18.00 5.67 1-17
Dan Mogg
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 2.0 0 17 1 17.00 12.00 8.50 1-17
D Jones
(Trojans)
1 4.0 0 18 1 18.00 24.00 4.50 1-18
Luke Johnson
(Calmore Sports)
1 3.0 0 18 1 18.00 18.00 6.00 1-18
Max Costley
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 3.0 0 18 1 18.00 18.00 6.00 1-18
CJ Dunn
(Paultons A)
1 5.0 1 20 1 20.00 30.00 4.00 1-20
Nathan Baker
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 3.0 0 20 1 20.00 18.00 6.67 1-20
A Locke
(Langley Manor)
1 4.0 0 21 1 21.00 24.00 5.25 1-21
R Kersey
(East Tytherley)
1 3.2 0 21 1 21.00 20.00 6.30 1-21
J Cooper
(Paultons A)
1 5.0 0 22 1 22.00 30.00 4.40 1-22
Ben Schwartz
(Highfield)
1 3.0 0 22 1 22.00 18.00 7.33 1-22
Anoop Chauhan
(Ashurst)
1 5.0 0 22 1 22.00 30.00 4.40 1-22
Jonathan Dowling
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
2 4.0 0 22 1 22.00 24.00 5.50 1-22
M Billingham
(Cadnam)
1 5.0 0 23 1 23.00 30.00 4.60 1-23
M Allen
(Mottisfont)
1 4.0 0 23 1 23.00 24.00 5.75 1-23
Peter Cox
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 4.0 0 23 1 23.00 24.00 5.75 1-23
H Asmari
(Cadnam)
1 5.0 0 26 1 26.00 30.00 5.20 1-26
R Whetron
(Cadnam)
1 5.0 0 27 1 27.00 30.00 5.40 1-27
Tim Drew
(Whiteparish)
1 3.0 0 28 1 28.00 18.00 9.33 1-28
T Frith
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 5.0 0 29 1 29.00 30.00 5.80 1-29
James Manning
(Bramshaw)
4 5.4 0 29 1 29.00 34.00 5.12 1-2
Azeem Khan
(Cadnam)
1 5.0 0 30 1 30.00 30.00 6.00 1-30
Haleem Mohammad
(Trojans)
2 6.0 0 32 1 32.00 36.00 5.33 1-20
S Lee
(Nomansland)
1 3.0 0 33 1 33.00 18.00 11.00 1-33
Andy Reading
(Ashurst)
1 4.0 0 33 1 33.00 24.00 8.25 1-33
R Browning
(Nomansland)
1 2.0 0 34 1 34.00 12.00 17.00 1-34
Harry Sorrell
(Ampfield)
1 5.0 0 36 1 36.00 30.00 7.20 1-36
Jeff Tuck
(Ashurst)
2 4.0 0 36 1 36.00 24.00 9.00 1-36
D Steinberg
(East Tytherley)
2 5.0 0 37 1 37.00 30.00 7.40 1-27
T Rogers
(Bramshaw)
4 6.0 1 50 1 50.00 36.00 8.33 1-10
Zia Nori
(Highfield)
3 6.0 0 56 1 56.00 36.00 9.33 1-18
G Scott
(Highfield)
3 12.0 0 66 1 66.00 72.00 5.50 1-35
J McArdle
(Broughton)
1 0.2 0 1 0 0.00 0.00 3.00 0-1
G Blake
(Langley Manor)
1 0.5 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 7.20 0-6
T Pennell
(Nomansland)
1 1.0 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-6
R Exworthy
(East Tytherley)
1 1.0 0 7 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-7
Jack Bransgrove
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 1.0 0 7 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-7
Paul Galbraith
(Calmore Sports)
1 0.2 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 27.00 0-9
Charlie Cook
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 3.0 1 10 0 0.00 0.00 3.33 0-10
Matt Alford
(Bramshaw)
3 2.0 0 10 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-10
Charles Smith
(East Tytherley)
2 1.0 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-11
J Fulford
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
2 1.0 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-11
Tom James
(Trojans)
1 1.0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-12
P Way
(Cadnam)
2 1.0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-12
D Babidge
(East Tytherley)
2 2.0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-12
P Menton
(East Tytherley)
1 2.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-13
JD Cranch
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 2.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-14
J Coombs
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-15
II Owen
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 2.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-18
A Batty
(Swan Green)
1 2.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-18
Jody Kirkham-Brown
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 2.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 9.50 0-19
J Colyer
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 4.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-20
Faisal Iqbal
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
1 4.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-20
Paul Hurle
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 1.5 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 10.91 0-20
J Snell
(East Tytherley)
1 3.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-21
RM Walton
(Calmore Sports)
1 3.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-21
M Wiseman
(Trojans)
1 4.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 5.50 0-22
Ron Biddlecombe
(Cadnam)
1 4.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 5.50 0-22
D Newman
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 2.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-22
P Cullen
(Broughton)
1 2.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 11.50 0-23
T Ayres
(Broughton)
1 2.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-24
A Haider
(Cadnam)
1 2.5 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 8.47 0-24
Pete Newton
(East Tytherley)
1 3.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-24
Terry Harrison
(Nomansland)
1 3.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-24
Josh Green
(Whiteparish)
1 4.5 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 5.17 0-25
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
1 4.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 6.25 0-25
M Taylor
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 4.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-26
N Lawrence
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 5.0 1 27 0 0.00 0.00 5.40 0-27
Jack Orr
(Whiteparish)
1 5.0 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 5.60 0-28
John Robinson
(Paultons A)
1 2.2 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 12.43 0-29
N Barnes
(Mottisfont)
1 5.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 5.80 0-29
Barney Hayes
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 2.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 14.50 0-29
Steve Harris
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 30 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-30
M Rowland
(Nomansland)
1 2.0 0 30 0 0.00 0.00 15.00 0-30
Stuart Williams
(Broughton)
1 3.0 0 31 0 0.00 0.00 10.33 0-31
DP Croft
(Calmore Sports)
1 3.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 10.67 0-32
C Plume
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 4.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-11
RG Blake
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 3.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-33
D Rides
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 4.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 8.75 0-35
William Hayward
(Nomansland)
1 5.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-35
S Peters
(Langley Manor)
1 5.0 0 36 0 0.00 0.00 7.20 0-36
Tim Ndovora
(Ampfield)
1 5.0 0 37 0 0.00 0.00 7.40 0-37
Pete Newman
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 3.0 0 40 0 0.00 0.00 13.33 0-40
M Thomas
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 3.0 0 41 0 0.00 0.00 13.67 0-41
Pete Lamb
(Paultons A)
1 5.0 0 47 0 0.00 0.00 9.40 0-47
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesCatches Run OutsRun Outs StumpingsStumpings Total
Keith Trodd
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 0 0 4 4
N Sutherland
(Trojans)
3 4 0 0 4
James Lovett
(Trojans)
2 1 0 2 3
MJ Metcalfe
(Whiteparish)
1 2 0 0 2
Neil Shelley
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 2 0 0 2
Oli Knight
(Highfield)
1 2 0 0 2
J Lovett
(Trojans)
2 1 0 1 2
Ed Boyd
(Trojans)
5 2 0 0 2
Andrew Collins
(Paultons A)
1 1 0 0 1
Dan Mogg
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 1 0 0 1
GL Eldridge
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 1 0 0 1
Gus Flack
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 1 0 0 1
Jody Kirkham-Brown
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 1 0 0 1
MJ Cotton
(Calmore Sports)
1 1 0 0 1
MS Archer
(Calmore Sports)
1 1 0 0 1
T Stickler
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 1 0 0 1
Josh Arnold
(Bramshaw)
2 1 0 0 1
M Ayres
(Trojans)
2 1 0 0 1
MC Whytehead
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
2 1 0 0 1
Olly Jordan
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
2 1 0 0 1
Paul Jewer
(Cadnam)
2 1 0 0 1
Richard Way
(Cadnam)
2 1 0 0 1
Rob Newman
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
2 0 0 1 1
Brent Jeffs
(Highfield)
3 1 0 0 1
James Newell
(Highfield)
3 1 0 0 1
Michael Kingston
(Bramshaw)
3 1 0 0 1
Nick Destefano
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 1 0 0 1
Phil Colmer
(Highfield)
3 1 0 0 1
Sam Payne
(Cadnam)
3 1 0 0 1
Stuart Tulk
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 1 0 0 1
Zia Nori
(Highfield)
3 1 0 0 1
A Batty
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
A Challenor
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
A Chandhoke
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
A Daish
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
A Fowell
(Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
A Haider
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
A Jewell
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
A Locke
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
A Ridgeway
(Bramshaw)
1 0 0 0 0
A Smith
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
Aaron Williams
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
Adam Hargreaves
(Calmore Sports)
1 0 0 0 0
Alan Fry
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Holding
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Reading
(Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Anoop Chauhan
(Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Azeem Khan
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
B Craig
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
B Thompson
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
Barney Hayes
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Hatcher
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Perry
(Calmore Sports)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Schwartz
(Highfield)
1 0 0 0 0
C Crew
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
C Evans
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
C Hodder
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
C Renders
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Calvin Cranmer
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 0 0 0 0
CH Forward
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Cook
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Shutler
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
CJ Dunn
(Paultons A)
1 0 0 0 0
CJ King
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Colin Morris
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 0 0 0 0
Connor Browne
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
D Briggs
(Bramshaw)
1 0 0 0 0
D Collins
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
D Jones
(Trojans)
1 0 0 0 0
D Newman
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 0 0 0 0
D Rides
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
D Tasker
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
David Brandes
(Calmore Sports)
1 0 0 0 0
David Sharman
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
DP Croft
(Calmore Sports)
1 0 0 0 0
Faisal Iqbal
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
1 0 0 0 0
G Baker
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
G Blake
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
G Holloway
(Highfield)
1 0 0 0 0
G Sadler
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
Gary Loveless
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
Graham Collins
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
H Asmari
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
H Rouse
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
Hal Wilburn
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Sorrell
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
I Cox
(Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
I Jerram
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 0 0 0 0
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
II Owen
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 0 0 0 0
J Bowditch
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
J Colyer
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
J Coombs
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
J Cooper
(Paultons A)
1 0 0 0 0
J Giles
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 0 0 0 0
J Harvey
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
J Lovell
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
J McArdle
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
J Ord
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
1 0 0 0 0
J Pinchbeck
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
J Powell
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
J Snell
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
J Sorrell
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
J Wateridge
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
J Wilkinson
(Trojans)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Bransgrove
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Lovett
(Trojans)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Orr
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Jacob Sheath
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
James Moth
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
James Taylor
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 0 0 0 0
JD Cranch
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 0 0 0 0
JD Light
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 0 0 0 0
John Drake
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
John Robinson
(Paultons A)
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Green
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
JR Stewart
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 0 0 0 0
Julian Edwards
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 0 0 0 0
K Miller
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
L Galton
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
L Rayner
(Paultons A)
1 0 0 0 0
Lee Wateridge
(Paultons A)
1 0 0 0 0
Luke Jerram
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Luke Johnson
(Calmore Sports)
1 0 0 0 0
M Allen
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
M Billingham
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
M Buchanan
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
M Campbell
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
M Chauhan
(Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
M Isherwood
(Highfield)
1 0 0 0 0
M Potton
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
M Rowland
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
M Taylor
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 0 0 0 0
M Teague
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
M Thomas
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
M Wiseman
(Trojans)
1 0 0 0 0
Mahmood Ahmed
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
Mark Lamb
(Paultons A)
1 0 0 0 0
Mark Lavelle
(Calmore Sports)
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Hardy
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
Max Costley
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 0 0 0 0
Max Smith
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 0 0 0 0
MD Weaver
(Paultons A)
1 0 0 0 0
Mike Dean
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Mike Powell
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
N Barnes
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
N Campone
(Highfield)
1 0 0 0 0
N Collis
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
N Cooper
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
N Lawrence
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 0 0 0 0
Nathan Baker
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 0 0 0 0
Nathan Bundy
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
Nick Illman
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 0 0 0 0
NS Wood
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
1 0 0 0 0
Ollie Tull
(Calmore Sports)
1 0 0 0 0
P Cullen
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
P Menton
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
P Southorn
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 0 0 0 0
Patrik Joshi
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Paul Galbraith
(Calmore Sports)
1 0 0 0 0
PE Biddlecombe
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
1 0 0 0 0
Pete Lamb
(Paultons A)
1 0 0 0 0
Pete Newman
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 0 0 0 0
Pete Newton
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
Peter Cox
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 0 0 0 0
R Browning
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
R Collingwood
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
R Exworthy
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
R Kersey
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
R Oakes
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
R Whetron
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
RG Blake
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Richard Williams
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
RJ Daley
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
RM Walton
(Calmore Sports)
1 0 0 0 0
Rob O'Brien
(Paultons A)
1 0 0 0 0
Ron Biddlecombe
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
RS Caldecott
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
1 0 0 0 0
S Finchley
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
S Larbalastier
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
S Lee
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
S Peters
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
S Sahib
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
S Trutwein
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
SAW Kay
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 0 0 0 0
Sean Coulshed
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Shane Vidler
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Godwin
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Harris
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Smith
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
1 0 0 0 0
Stuart Williams
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
T Ayres
(Broughton)
1 0 0 0 0
T Beresford
(Bramshaw)
1 0 0 0 0
T Emm
(Redlynch & Hale)
1 0 0 0 0
T Frith
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
T Lawrence
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
T Lines
(Swan Green)
1 0 0 0 0
T Pennell
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
Terry Harrison
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
Tim Drew
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Tim Ndovora
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Holmes
(Ampfield)
1 0 0 0 0
Tom James
(Trojans)
1 0 0 0 0
William Hayward
(Nomansland)
1 0 0 0 0
Adrian Parsons
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 0 0 0 0
Andrew Green
(Cadnam)
2 0 0 0 0
C Plume
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 0 0 0 0
Charles Smith
(East Tytherley)
2 0 0 0 0
D Babidge
(East Tytherley)
2 0 0 0 0
D Steinberg
(East Tytherley)
2 0 0 0 0
Fawad Ahmed
(Highfield)
2 0 0 0 0
Haleem Mohammad
(Trojans)
2 0 0 0 0
I Whitton
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 0 0 0 0
Ieuan Wathen
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 0 0 0 0
J Fulford
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
2 0 0 0 0
J Sluman
(Trojans)
2 0 0 0 0
J Terris
(Bramshaw)
2 0 0 0 0
JD Whytehead
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey Academy)
2 0 0 0 0
Jeff Tuck
(Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
Jim Wicks
(Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Dowling
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
2 0 0 0 0
Julian Neagle
(East Tytherley)
2 0 0 0 0
LS Smith
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
2 0 0 0 0
M Maunsell
(Trojans)
2 0 0 0 0
M Peace
(East Tytherley)
2 0 0 0 0
Matt Birch
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 0 0 0 0
Matt Park
(Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
Mike Trodd
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
2 0 0 0 0
N Merrick
(East Tytherley)
2 0 0 0 0
Nathan Way
(Cadnam)
2 0 0 0 0
P Bates
(Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
P Way
(Cadnam)
2 0 0 0 0
Paul Hurle
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 0 0 0 0
Peter Nicholson
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 0 0 0 0
Phil Jewell
(Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
RA Rawlins
(Bramshaw)
2 0 0 0 0
Robert Hodder
(Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
S Williams
(Trojans)
2 0 0 0 0
Shaun Bundy
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 0 0 0 0
Simon Park
(Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
Steve Taylor
(Highfield)
2 0 0 0 0
Stuart Collins
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
2 0 0 0 0
Tom Arnold
(Bramshaw)
2 0 0 0 0
William Edwards
(East Tytherley)
2 0 0 0 0
A Baig
(Cadnam)
3 0 0 0 0
A Khan
(Cadnam)
3 0 0 0 0
Andy Hart
(Bramshaw)
3 0 0 0 0
Dave Agha
(Ashurst)
3 0 0 0 0
DH Mills
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 0 0 0 0
G Scott
(Highfield)
3 0 0 0 0
IP Tulk
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 0 0 0 0
Joseph Lovett
(Trojans)
3 0 0 0 0
K Ridley
(Highfield)
3 0 0 0 0
M Ashe
(Highfield)
3 0 0 0 0
M Wilde
(Highfield)
3 0 0 0 0
Matt Alford
(Bramshaw)
3 0 0 0 0
Paul Williams
(Trojans)
3 0 0 0 0
Phil Wyatt
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 0 0 0 0
Shoaib Ali
(Cadnam)
3 0 0 0 0
Stuart Shapland
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey A)
3 0 0 0 0
A Robinson
(Trojans)
4 0 0 0 0
A Sutherland
(Trojans)
4 0 0 0 0
George Gray
(Bramshaw)
4 0 0 0 0
James Manning
(Bramshaw)
4 0 0 0 0
Jamie Martin
(Bramshaw)
4 0 0 0 0
Johnny Murray
(Bramshaw)
4 0 0 0 0
MJ West
(Bramshaw)
4 0 0 0 0
T Felstead
(Trojans)
4 0 0 0 0
T Rogers
(Bramshaw)
4 0 0 0 0
J Kachanowski
(Trojans)
5 0 0 0 0
Mark Oakden
(Trojans)
5 0 0 0 0