Statistics - Plate
  • Overview
  • Batting
  • Bowling
  • Fielding
Number of Runs Scored
1702
Number of Wickets Taken
86
Top Run Scorers
# Name Runs
1 Abhijit Jagadesh
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
104
2 Jimmy Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
97
3 Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling B)
85
4 Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling B)
84
5 Elliot Bevan
(Totton & Eling A)
83
Top Wicket Takers
# Name Wkts
1 Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling B)
7
2 Kegan Holzmann
(Totton & Eling A)
5
3 Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling B)
4
4 Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
4
5 Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling B)
4
Half Centuries Scored
# Name 50's
1 Abhijit Jagadesh
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1
2 Elliot Bevan
(Totton & Eling A)
1
3 Jimmy Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
1
4 Ben Rogers
(Langley Manor)
1
5 Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
1
Maidens Bowled
# Name Mdns
1 Jamie Ball
(Whiteparish)
1
2 Tony Twigg
(Whiteparish)
1
3 Joe Oliver
(Whiteparish)
1
4 Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling B)
1
5 Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling B)
1
Runs Scored
Wickets Lost

Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns Not OutsN/ON/O Runs High ScoreH/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Abhijit Jagadesh
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 2 1 104 89 1 0 104.00
Jimmy Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
2 2 0 97 51 1 0 48.50
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling B)
4 4 0 85 38 0 0 21.25
Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling B)
4 4 0 84 28 0 0 21.00
Elliot Bevan
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 1 83 83 1 0 0.00
Sam Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
3 3 0 78 49 0 0 26.00
Ethan Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
2 2 0 72 38 0 0 36.00
Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
2 2 1 57 50 1 0 57.00
Jim Wicks
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 2 0 54 32 0 0 27.00
Ben Rogers
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 50 50 1 0 0.00
Ramnik Behar
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 2 1 49 25 0 0 49.00
Kaine Stanton
(Langley Manor)
2 2 0 47 44 0 0 23.50
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
2 2 1 45 25 0 0 45.00
Ben Hatcher
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 1 38 38 0 0 0.00
Ian Varney
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 34 34 0 0 34.00
Sol Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 2 1 29 29 0 0 29.00
Simon Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
3 3 2 24 19 0 0 24.00
Jamie Ball
(Whiteparish)
1 1 1 23 23 0 0 0.00
Terry Byrne
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
Ben Hibberd
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 22 22 0 0 22.00
Todd Garner
(Langley Manor)
2 2 0 22 22 0 0 11.00
Sean Swatton
(Totton & Eling B)
4 4 0 21 10 0 0 5.25
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling B)
4 3 1 21 15 0 0 10.50
Nick Doubell
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 20 20 0 0 0.00
Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 1 19 19 0 0 0.00
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
Andy Parker
(Totton & Eling B)
4 3 0 18 10 0 0 6.00
Daryl Evans
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 15 15 0 0 15.00
Rich Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 1 15 15 0 0 0.00
G Flight
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 15 15 0 0 15.00
Max Rovetto
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
Ben Stewart
(Totton & Eling B)
3 3 0 14 10 0 0 4.67
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Dylan Hatton
(Langley Manor)
2 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Sam Bracey
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
Stuart White
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
Ollie Dovey
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Jim Dovey
(Whiteparish)
1 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling B)
4 4 3 9 8 0 0 9.00
Chris Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
4 3 0 9 9 0 0 3.00
Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Ollie Lambert
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
O Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Connor Browne
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Tim Moore
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Alex Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Lee James
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Shikar Sakar
(Totton & Eling A)
2 1 1 6 6 0 0 0.00
Charlie Wheeler
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Dimitri Adams
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Billy Lightfoot
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling B)
2 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Matt Birch
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Joe Oliver
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Max Bishop
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Jon Simmons
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Dan Jenkins
(Mottisfont)
1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
Richard Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
Chad Bhutta
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Matt Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Tony Twigg
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Harry Thomas
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Chris Mitchell
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Simon Peters
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Matt Brown
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Ben McDonald
(Totton & Eling B)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Peter Southwell
(Mottisfont)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Mark Bisping
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
S Hollick
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Marcus Reynolds
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ben Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ben Stubbs
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
J Lewis
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Billy Bellows
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Simon Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Kumodak Sharma
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Harshpreen Singh
(Totton & Eling B)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMdnsM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvg. Strike RateS/R EconomyEcon. Best
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling B)
4 10.0 0 53 7 7.57 8.57 5.30 3-12
Kegan Holzmann
(Totton & Eling A)
2 7.0 0 47 5 9.40 8.40 6.71 3-24
Matt Birch
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 8.0 0 36 4 9.00 12.00 4.50 2-15
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 8.0 0 36 4 9.00 12.00 4.50 2-17
Kaine Stanton
(Langley Manor)
2 7.0 0 38 4 9.50 10.50 5.43 3-16
Leo Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
2 7.0 0 59 4 14.75 10.50 8.43 3-30
Sam Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
3 12.0 0 80 4 20.00 18.00 6.67 2-20
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling B)
4 14.0 1 87 4 21.75 21.00 6.21 2-10
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling B)
4 15.0 1 96 4 24.00 22.50 6.40 2-19
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling B)
2 8.0 0 52 3 17.33 16.00 6.50 2-17
Jim Dovey
(Whiteparish)
1 1.0 0 2 2 1.00 3.00 2.00 2-2
Martin Ball
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 0 5 2 2.50 6.00 2.50 2-5
Dieter Holzmann
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1.0 0 8 2 4.00 3.00 8.00 2-8
Khajit Sharma
(Totton & Eling A)
1 3.0 0 15 2 7.50 9.00 5.00 2-15
Michael Comport
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 4.0 0 16 2 8.00 12.00 4.00 2-16
Dimitri Adams
(Totton & Eling A)
1 4.0 0 17 2 8.50 12.00 4.25 2-17
Ian Jerram
(Mottisfont)
1 3.0 0 20 2 10.00 9.00 6.67 2-20
Jon Simmons
(Mottisfont)
1 4.0 0 22 2 11.00 12.00 5.50 2-22
Jack Garner
(Langley Manor)
1 4.0 0 41 2 20.50 12.00 10.25 2-41
Alex Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 8.0 0 53 2 26.50 24.00 6.63 1-19
Tony Twigg
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 1 5 1 5.00 12.00 2.50 1-5
Joe Oliver
(Whiteparish)
1 3.0 1 10 1 10.00 18.00 3.33 1-10
Harshpreen Singh
(Totton & Eling B)
2 2.0 0 10 1 10.00 12.00 5.00 1-10
Peter Southwell
(Mottisfont)
1 3.0 0 11 1 11.00 18.00 3.67 1-11
Jamie Ball
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 1 13 1 13.00 12.00 6.50 1-13
Harmen Chandehoke
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 13 1 13.00 18.00 4.33 1-13
Harry Thomas
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 0 16 1 16.00 12.00 8.00 1-16
Nick Doubell
(Langley Manor)
1 4.0 0 18 1 18.00 24.00 4.50 1-18
Joe Stevens
(Totton & Eling A)
1 4.0 0 22 1 22.00 24.00 5.50 1-22
Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 4.0 0 24 1 24.00 24.00 6.00 1-24
J Lewis
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 4.0 1 26 1 26.00 24.00 6.50 1-26
Daryl Evans
(Mottisfont)
1 4.0 0 27 1 27.00 24.00 6.75 1-27
James Henderson
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.0 0 33 1 33.00 12.00 16.50 1-33
Sol Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 7.0 0 40 1 40.00 42.00 5.71 1-18
Malik Elahi
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 3.0 0 43 1 43.00 18.00 14.33 1-43
Richie Hamblin
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 0-4
Lee James
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 0-8
Ollie Dovey
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-12
Ben McDonald
(Totton & Eling B)
1 4.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 3.25 0-13
Chad Bhutta
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-13
Shikar Sakar
(Totton & Eling A)
2 1.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-13
Tom Farr
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 3.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 4.67 0-14
Fraser Allen
(Langley Manor)
1 2.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-14
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
2 2.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 7.50 0-15
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-17
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
1 4.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-20
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
1 4.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 5.25 0-21
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 2.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 10.50 0-21
Ollie Lambert
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 2.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 11.50 0-23
Billy Lightfoot
(Totton & Eling A)
1 4.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 5.75 0-23
Simon Peters
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 8.33 0-25
Matt Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 3.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 8.67 0-7
Matt Brown
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 4.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 7.25 0-29
Ed Barnes
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 3.0 0 30 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-30
Alan Fry
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 4.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 8.75 0-35
Richard Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 3.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 11.67 0-35
Ethan Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
2 5.0 0 37 0 0.00 0.00 7.40 0-17
Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 4.0 0 39 0 0.00 0.00 9.75 0-39
Dylan Hatton
(Langley Manor)
2 7.0 0 58 0 0.00 0.00 8.29 0-21
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesCatches Run OutsRun Outs StumpingsStumpings Total
Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling B)
4 2 0 3 5
Ethan Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
2 3 0 0 3
Charlie Wheeler
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 2 2
Joe Oliver
(Whiteparish)
1 1 1 0 2
Ramnik Behar
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 1 2
Ben Stewart
(Totton & Eling B)
3 2 0 0 2
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling B)
4 2 0 0 2
Ben Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 0 1
Ben Rogers
(Langley Manor)
1 0 1 0 1
Billy Lightfoot
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 0 0 1
G Flight
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 0 1
Mark Bisping
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 0 1
Nick Doubell
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 1
Richie Hamblin
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 0 1
S Hollick
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 1
Sam Bracey
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 0 0 1
Simon Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 1 1
Simon Preston
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 0 0 1
Tony Twigg
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 0 1
Abhijit Jagadesh
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 0 1
Chad Bhutta
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 0 1 0 1
Dylan Hatton
(Langley Manor)
2 1 0 0 1
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
2 1 0 0 1
Jim Wicks
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 0 1 0 1
Jimmy Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
2 1 0 0 1
Kegan Holzmann
(Totton & Eling A)
2 1 0 0 1
Leo Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
2 1 0 0 1
Matt Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 0 1
Stuart White
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 0 1
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling B)
4 1 0 0 1
Chris Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
4 1 0 0 1
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling B)
4 1 0 0 1
Alan Fry
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Hatcher
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Hibberd
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben McDonald
(Totton & Eling B)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Stubbs
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Billy Bellows
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Charles Brennan
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Mitchell
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Connor Browne
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Jenkins
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Daryl Evans
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Demetrius Adams
(Totton & Eling A)
1 0 0 0 0
Dieter Holzmann
(Totton & Eling A)
1 0 0 0 0
Dimitri Adams
(Totton & Eling A)
1 0 0 0 0
Ed Barnes
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Elliot Bevan
(Totton & Eling A)
1 0 0 0 0
Fraser Allen
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Harmen Chandehoke
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Thomas
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Ian Jerram
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Ian Varney
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
J Lewis
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Garner
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
James Henderson
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
James Pernell
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Ball
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Jim Dovey
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Stevens
(Totton & Eling A)
1 0 0 0 0
Jon Simmons
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Khajit Sharma
(Totton & Eling A)
1 0 0 0 0
Kumodak Sharma
(Totton & Eling A)
1 0 0 0 0
Lee James
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Malik Elahi
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Marcus Reynolds
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Martin Ball
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Brown
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Max Bishop
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Max Rovetto
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Michael Comport
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
O Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Ollie Dovey
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Ollie Lambert
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Paul Allen
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Peter Southwell
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Rich Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Richard Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Simon Peters
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Terry Byrne
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Tim Moore
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Farr
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Aaron Murrey
(Totton & Eling A)
2 0 0 0 0
Alex Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
Harshpreen Singh
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 0 0
Kaine Stanton
(Langley Manor)
2 0 0 0 0
Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
2 0 0 0 0
Matt Birch
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 0 0
Shikar Sakar
(Totton & Eling A)
2 0 0 0 0
Sol Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 0 0
Todd Garner
(Langley Manor)
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
3 0 0 0 0
Simon Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
3 0 0 0 0
Andy Parker
(Totton & Eling B)
4 0 0 0 0
Sean Swatton
(Totton & Eling B)
4 0 0 0 0