Statistics - Division Two
  • Overview
  • Batting
  • Bowling
  • Fielding
Number of Runs Scored
6228
Number of Wickets Taken
284
Top Run Scorers
# Name Runs
1 Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
333
2 Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling B)
325
3 Richard Blake
(Mottisfont)
282
4 Terry Byrne
(Mottisfont)
265
5 Harvey Boardman
(Redlynch & Hale B)
245
Top Wicket Takers
# Name Wkts
1 James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
15
2 Jack Payne
(Langley Manor)
11
3 Daryl Evans
(Mottisfont)
10
4 Jack Cobern
(Redlynch & Hale B)
10
5 Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
10
Half Centuries Scored
# Name 50's
1 Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling B)
3
2 Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
2
3 Craig Vigar
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2
4 Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
2
5 Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2
Maidens Bowled
# Name Mdns
1 Jack Cobern
(Redlynch & Hale B)
3
2 Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2
3 George Hayes
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2
4 James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2
5 James Taylor
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1
Runs Scored
Wickets Lost

Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns Not OutsN/ON/O Runs High ScoreH/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
8 8 1 333 109 2 1 47.57
Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling B)
9 9 1 325 75 3 0 40.63
Richard Blake
(Mottisfont)
7 7 2 282 80 1 0 56.40
Terry Byrne
(Mottisfont)
8 8 2 265 100 0 1 44.17
Harvey Boardman
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 9 1 245 57 1 0 30.63
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling B)
6 6 1 223 96 1 0 44.60
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
5 5 2 187 65 2 0 62.33
Andrew Soutar
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 9 2 179 55 2 0 25.57
Craig Vigar
(Wellow & Plaitford)
5 5 0 164 57 2 0 32.80
Kaine Stanton
(Langley Manor)
8 8 0 140 51 1 0 17.50
Ben Hatcher
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
8 8 0 140 47 0 0 17.50
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
9 9 1 118 56 1 0 14.75
Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 3 2 117 55 2 0 117.00
Daryl Evans
(Mottisfont)
8 7 2 113 29 0 0 22.60
Sean Swatton
(Totton & Eling B)
5 5 1 105 43 0 0 26.25
James Henderson
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
5 5 1 98 57 1 0 24.50
Ian Stevens
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 8 1 98 50 1 0 14.00
Ollie White
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 8 1 96 26 0 0 13.71
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 5 1 93 55 1 0 23.25
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
7 6 2 88 23 0 0 22.00
Jack Cobern
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 4 2 77 28 0 0 38.50
Robbie Skeats
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 2 1 76 48 0 0 76.00
Troy Bound
(Totton & Eling B)
3 3 0 75 39 0 0 25.00
Ben Stewart
(Totton & Eling B)
8 8 2 73 19 0 0 12.17
James Taylor
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 8 3 73 34 0 0 14.60
Harry Sorrell
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 6 2 63 29 0 0 15.75
Adrian Hunt
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 7 4 63 36 0 0 21.00
Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 4 3 61 42 0 0 61.00
Todd Garner
(Langley Manor)
7 6 1 59 29 0 0 11.80
Mark Bisping
(Mottisfont)
9 8 1 59 22 0 0 8.43
Tim Moore
(Wellow & Plaitford)
7 5 0 53 25 0 0 10.60
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling B)
3 2 0 48 38 0 0 24.00
Luke Jerram
(Langley Manor)
3 2 1 47 46 0 0 47.00
J Page
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 2 1 47 31 0 0 47.00
Andy Wales
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
7 6 0 46 17 0 0 7.67
Ian Varney
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 3 1 44 31 0 0 22.00
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 3 0 40 38 0 0 13.33
RJ Daley
(Mottisfont)
1 1 1 37 37 0 0 0.00
Kevin Dorrington
(Totton & Eling B)
6 3 2 37 16 0 0 37.00
Richard Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 3 1 37 24 0 0 18.50
Nick Doubell
(Langley Manor)
4 3 1 35 21 0 0 17.50
Simon Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
6 4 3 35 18 0 0 35.00
Connor Browne
(Langley Manor)
2 2 1 34 22 0 0 34.00
Sam Fielder
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 2 1 33 32 0 0 33.00
James Marsh
(Totton & Eling B)
4 4 0 33 18 0 0 8.25
Lee Palmer
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 2 1 32 18 0 0 32.00
Sam Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 2 0 32 27 0 0 16.00
O Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 2 1 30 27 0 0 30.00
Max Rovetto
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 2 0 27 15 0 0 13.50
G Flight
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 3 0 27 16 0 0 9.00
Archie Boardman
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 3 1 27 25 0 0 13.50
Rich Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 3 2 25 13 0 0 25.00
Ewan Tanner
(Redlynch & Hale B)
7 5 0 23 8 0 0 4.60
Jamie Terris
(Langley Manor)
5 2 1 22 13 0 0 22.00
Rob Watts
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 5 3 22 8 0 0 11.00
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
8 3 0 22 18 0 0 7.33
Jack Payne
(Langley Manor)
8 3 0 21 11 0 0 7.00
Andrew Kennedy
(Redlynch & Hale B)
8 3 0 21 19 0 0 7.00
Ben Hibberd
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 20 20 0 0 20.00
Calvin Cranmer
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 2 1 20 19 0 0 20.00
James Pernell
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 19 19 0 0 19.00
Shiv Choudury
(Mottisfont)
2 2 0 19 12 0 0 9.50
Harmen Chandehoke
(Langley Manor)
4 2 1 19 10 0 0 19.00
Charlie Wheeler
(Mottisfont)
9 4 1 19 10 0 0 6.33
Jack Brundle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 3 0 18 9 0 0 6.00
Ben Lindsay
(Redlynch & Hale B)
4 4 0 17 7 0 0 4.25
Alan Fry
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
9 5 4 17 9 0 0 17.00
Graham Collins
(Mottisfont)
6 2 2 15 9 0 0 0.00
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling B)
9 5 3 15 12 0 0 7.50
Dan Millward
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
George Hayes
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 1 1 13 13 0 0 0.00
Rich Dibden
(Totton & Eling B)
2 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Chris Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
5 3 1 12 11 0 0 6.00
Joe Baggerly
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 2 0 11 11 0 0 5.50
Nick Jenkin
(Langley Manor)
3 2 0 11 7 0 0 5.50
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 3 0 11 5 0 0 3.67
Tom Farr
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 3 0 11 8 0 0 3.67
Aaron Blandford
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 9 9 0 0 0.00
Rob Jelley
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 2 0 9 9 0 0 4.50
Ed Barnes
(Wellow & Plaitford)
4 2 1 8 8 0 0 8.00
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling B)
9 3 0 8 6 0 0 2.67
James Moth
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Windell Callaghan
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Andy Parker
(Totton & Eling B)
5 2 0 7 5 0 0 3.50
Michael Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 1 1 6 6 0 0 0.00
Elliot Ponting
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 5 5 0 0 0.00
D White
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Harry Trebert
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 2 2 5 4 0 0 0.00
Dylan Hatton
(Langley Manor)
4 2 0 5 5 0 0 2.50
Harshpreen Singh
(Totton & Eling B)
6 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Ben Stubbs
(Wellow & Plaitford)
7 4 0 5 5 0 0 1.25
Jamie Waygood
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
Matt Alford
(Langley Manor)
2 2 2 4 3 0 0 0.00
Chris Mitchell
(Mottisfont)
3 3 1 4 2 0 0 2.00
Harry Northway
(Redlynch & Hale B)
3 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Dan Jenkins
(Mottisfont)
6 2 1 3 3 0 0 3.00
Jon Simmons
(Mottisfont)
9 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Fraser Allen
(Langley Manor)
6 2 1 2 1 0 0 2.00
Alex McCreath
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Malik Elahi
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Ollie Lambert
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Tom Holmes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Sol Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0.50
Steve White
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Darryl Lawrence
(Mottisfont)
5 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Peter Southwell
(Mottisfont)
5 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Paul Allen
(Langley Manor)
6 2 1 1 1 0 0 1.00
Ben Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
6 3 2 1 1 0 0 1.00
A Stewart
(Totton & Eling B)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Mike Caffyn
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Steve Brayborn
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Charlie Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Leo Bound
(Totton & Eling B)
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ben McDonald
(Totton & Eling B)
3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Owen Brooke-Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMdnsM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvg. Strike RateS/R EconomyEcon. Best
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 28.5 2 131 15 8.73 11.53 4.54 4-3
Jack Payne
(Langley Manor)
8 25.0 0 156 11 14.18 13.64 6.24 4-6
Jack Cobern
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 16.0 3 67 10 6.70 9.60 4.19 4-8
Daryl Evans
(Mottisfont)
8 26.4 0 159 10 15.90 16.00 5.96 2-12
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
9 31.0 1 202 10 20.20 18.60 6.52 2-24
Fraser Allen
(Langley Manor)
6 15.0 0 79 8 9.88 11.25 5.27 3-14
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
8 20.5 1 120 8 15.00 15.63 5.76 3-13
Harvey Boardman
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 22.1 0 154 8 19.25 16.63 6.95 2-5
George Hayes
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 34.0 2 175 8 21.88 25.50 5.15 3-12
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling B)
9 32.0 0 219 8 27.38 24.00 6.84 2-22
Peter Southwell
(Mottisfont)
5 17.0 0 75 7 10.71 14.57 4.41 3-12
Adrian Hunt
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 19.0 1 132 7 18.86 16.29 6.95 3-8
Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 32.0 2 136 7 19.43 27.43 4.25 3-12
Tom Farr
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 32.0 0 202 7 28.86 27.43 6.31 3-15
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
5 10.0 1 17 6 2.83 10.00 1.70 4-4
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling B)
3 12.0 0 49 6 8.17 12.00 4.08 3-13
Ollie Alford-Evans
(Langley Manor)
4 15.0 1 123 6 20.50 15.00 8.20 2-24
Alan Fry
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
9 19.0 0 157 6 26.17 19.00 8.26 1-8
Jon Simmons
(Mottisfont)
9 30.0 0 224 6 37.33 30.00 7.47 2-22
James Taylor
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 16.3 1 88 5 17.60 19.80 5.33 2-0
Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling B)
9 20.3 0 146 5 29.20 24.60 7.12 2-37
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling B)
9 29.0 0 226 5 45.20 34.80 7.79 2-8
Malik Elahi
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 4.0 0 13 4 3.25 6.00 3.25 4-13
Jamie Terris
(Langley Manor)
5 8.4 0 57 4 14.25 13.00 6.58 2-12
Paul Allen
(Langley Manor)
6 15.0 0 78 4 19.50 22.50 5.20 1-9
Ed Barnes
(Wellow & Plaitford)
4 15.0 0 108 4 27.00 22.50 7.20 3-26
Jamie Brown
(Langley Manor)
1 4.0 1 11 3 3.67 8.00 2.75 3-11
Tom Holmes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 6.0 0 27 3 9.00 12.00 4.50 2-14
Sam Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 8.0 0 32 3 10.67 16.00 4.00 2-20
Rob Watts
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 5.0 0 40 3 13.33 10.00 8.00 3-7
Ian Jerram
(Mottisfont)
2 7.0 0 41 3 13.67 14.00 5.86 2-20
Matt Graves
(Langley Manor)
2 7.0 0 44 3 14.67 14.00 6.29 2-35
J Page
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 11.0 0 62 3 20.67 22.00 5.64 2-22
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling B)
6 9.4 0 77 3 25.67 19.33 7.97 2-20
Harry Cobern
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 14.0 0 80 3 26.67 28.00 5.71 2-18
Darryl Lawrence
(Mottisfont)
5 18.0 0 93 3 31.00 36.00 5.17 1-15
Richard Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 11.1 0 109 3 36.33 22.33 9.76 2-4
Dan Millward
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.0 0 15 2 7.50 6.00 7.50 2-15
Craig Vigar
(Wellow & Plaitford)
5 2.0 0 23 2 11.50 6.00 11.50 2-23
Jamie Waygood
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 5.0 0 34 2 17.00 15.00 6.80 2-20
Michael Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 6.0 0 37 2 18.50 18.00 6.17 2-23
Steve White
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 8.0 1 43 2 21.50 24.00 5.38 1-11
Ben McDonald
(Totton & Eling B)
3 7.0 0 60 2 30.00 21.00 8.57 1-17
Archie Boardman
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 6.0 0 64 2 32.00 18.00 10.67 1-27
Sam Fielder
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 7.0 0 65 2 32.50 21.00 9.29 2-23
Harmen Chandehoke
(Langley Manor)
4 12.0 1 65 2 32.50 36.00 5.42 1-4
Harry Northway
(Redlynch & Hale B)
3 11.0 0 75 2 37.50 33.00 6.82 1-23
Harry Sorrell
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 7.0 0 77 2 38.50 21.00 11.00 2-10
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 11.0 0 90 2 45.00 33.00 8.18 2-18
Dylan Hatton
(Langley Manor)
4 12.0 0 91 2 45.50 36.00 7.58 1-19
Andrew Soutar
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 19.0 1 138 2 69.00 57.00 7.26 1-28
Nick Jenkin
(Langley Manor)
3 0.3 0 4 1 4.00 3.00 8.00 1-4
Matt Alford
(Langley Manor)
2 3.0 0 15 1 15.00 18.00 5.00 1-15
Alex McCreath
(Langley Manor)
1 2.0 0 17 1 17.00 12.00 8.50 1-17
MD Weaver
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 4.0 0 19 1 19.00 24.00 4.75 1-19
Connor Browne
(Langley Manor)
2 3.0 0 19 1 19.00 18.00 6.33 1-19
Todd Garner
(Langley Manor)
7 2.0 0 20 1 20.00 12.00 10.00 1-20
James Moth
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1.0 0 21 1 21.00 6.00 21.00 1-21
Josh Jewell
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 24 1 24.00 18.00 8.00 1-24
Nick Doubell
(Langley Manor)
4 5.0 0 29 1 29.00 30.00 5.80 1-10
Sol Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 6.0 0 33 1 33.00 36.00 5.50 1-18
Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 9.0 0 38 1 38.00 54.00 4.22 1-21
O Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 4.0 0 42 1 42.00 24.00 10.50 1-42
Leo Bound
(Totton & Eling B)
2 6.0 0 44 1 44.00 36.00 7.33 1-23
Ewan Tanner
(Redlynch & Hale B)
7 8.0 0 51 1 51.00 48.00 6.38 1-10
Harshpreen Singh
(Totton & Eling B)
6 12.1 0 106 1 106.00 73.00 8.71 1-31
Richard Blake
(Mottisfont)
7 21.0 0 123 1 123.00 126.00 5.86 1-11
Rich Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 0.1 0 1 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-1
Jack Garner
(Langley Manor)
1 2.0 1 2 0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0-2
Jack Brundle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 0-4
Ollie Lambert
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 2.0 0 5 0 0.00 0.00 2.50 0-5
Elliot Ponting
(Langley Manor)
1 1.0 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-6
Aaron Blandford
(Langley Manor)
1 0.2 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-6
Lee Palmer
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 3.0 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 0-6
Steve Brayborn
(Langley Manor)
1 1.0 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-9
Mark Bisping
(Mottisfont)
9 1.0 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-9
J Patel
(Mottisfont)
1 1.0 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-11
Ben Stewart
(Totton & Eling B)
8 2.0 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 5.50 0-11
Luke Jerram
(Langley Manor)
3 2.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-13
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
7 3.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-4
Dan Munday
(Langley Manor)
1 2.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-18
John Course
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 3.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 6.33 0-19
Rob Jelley
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 1.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 19.00 0-19
Ben Morgan
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 8.33 0-25
Ed Bayliss
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.5 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 9.88 0-28
Ben Lockey
(Totton & Eling B)
1 4.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 7.25 0-29
Ian Varney
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 3.0 0 31 0 0.00 0.00 10.33 0-31
Andrew Kennedy
(Redlynch & Hale B)
8 4.0 0 41 0 0.00 0.00 10.25 0-16
Harry Trebert
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 5.0 0 43 0 0.00 0.00 8.60 0-12
Daniel Kimber
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 7.0 1 51 0 0.00 0.00 7.29 0-22
Shiv Choudury
(Mottisfont)
2 6.0 0 69 0 0.00 0.00 11.50 0-19
Andy Parker
(Totton & Eling B)
5 11.0 0 100 0 0.00 0.00 9.09 0-11
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesCatches Run OutsRun Outs StumpingsStumpings Total
Charlie Wheeler
(Mottisfont)
9 6 0 3 9
Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling B)
9 6 0 1 7
Andrew Soutar
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 3 2 0 5
Mark Bisping
(Mottisfont)
9 4 1 0 5
Richard Blake
(Mottisfont)
7 4 0 0 4
Ben Hatcher
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
8 4 0 0 4
George Hayes
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 4 0 0 4
Harvey Boardman
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 4 0 0 4
Rich Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 4 0 0 4
Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 1 2 0 3
Ed Barnes
(Wellow & Plaitford)
4 3 0 0 3
James Henderson
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
5 3 0 0 3
Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
8 3 0 0 3
Matt Alford
(Langley Manor)
2 2 0 0 2
Tom Holmes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 2 0 0 2
Nick Jenkin
(Langley Manor)
3 2 0 0 2
Archie Boardman
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 2 0 0 2
Jamie Terris
(Langley Manor)
5 2 0 0 2
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling B)
6 2 0 0 2
Harry Sorrell
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 2 0 0 2
Rob Watts
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 2 0 0 2
Andrew Kennedy
(Redlynch & Hale B)
8 2 0 0 2
Ben Stewart
(Totton & Eling B)
8 2 0 0 2
Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 1 1 0 2
Jack Payne
(Langley Manor)
8 2 0 0 2
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling B)
9 2 0 0 2
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 1 1 0 2
Tom Farr
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 2 0 0 2
Dan Munday
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 1
Graham Blake
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 0 1
John Course
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 0 1
Ollie Lambert
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 0 1
Calvin Cranmer
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 0 0 1 1
Joe Baggerly
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 1 0 0 1
Lee Palmer
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 0 1 0 1
Max Rovetto
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 1 0 0 1
O Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 1 0 0 1
Rich Dibden
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 1 1
Shiv Choudury
(Mottisfont)
2 1 0 0 1
Steve White
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 1 0 0 1
Chris Mitchell
(Mottisfont)
3 1 0 0 1
Luke Jerram
(Langley Manor)
3 1 0 0 1
Owen Brooke-Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 1 0 0 1
Rob Jelley
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 1 0 0 1
G Flight
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 0 0 1 1
Harmen Chandehoke
(Langley Manor)
4 1 0 0 1
Nick Doubell
(Langley Manor)
4 1 0 0 1
Chris Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
5 1 0 0 1
Craig Vigar
(Wellow & Plaitford)
5 1 0 0 1
Jack Cobern
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 1 0 0 1
Ben Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
6 1 0 0 1
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 1 0 0 1
Dan Jenkins
(Mottisfont)
6 1 0 0 1
Graham Collins
(Mottisfont)
6 1 0 0 1
Harshpreen Singh
(Totton & Eling B)
6 1 0 0 1
Paul Allen
(Langley Manor)
6 1 0 0 1
Simon Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
6 1 0 0 1
Ben Stubbs
(Wellow & Plaitford)
7 1 0 0 1
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
7 1 0 0 1
Tim Moore
(Wellow & Plaitford)
7 1 0 0 1
Todd Garner
(Langley Manor)
7 1 0 0 1
Ian Stevens
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 1 0 0 1
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling B)
9 0 1 0 1
A Stewart
(Totton & Eling B)
1 0 0 0 0
Aaron Blandford
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Alex McCreath
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Church
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Hibberd
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Lockey
(Totton & Eling B)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Morgan
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
D White
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Millward
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Ed Bayliss
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Elliot Ponting
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
F Coles
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1 0 0 0 0
Ian Coffin
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1 0 0 0 0
Ian Soutar
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1 0 0 0 0
J Patel
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Garner
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
James Moth
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
James Pernell
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Brown
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Baker
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Holbrook
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Jewell
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
L Lindsay
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1 0 0 0 0
M Kimberley
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1 0 0 0 0
M Saunders
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Malik Elahi
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
MD Weaver
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Mike Caffyn
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
P Young
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
RJ Daley
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Brayborn
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
T Reynolds
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Windell Callaghan
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Connor Browne
(Langley Manor)
2 0 0 0 0
D Jenkins
(Mottisfont)
2 0 0 0 0
Daniel Kimber
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 0 0 0 0
Harry Trebert
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 0 0 0 0
Ian Jerram
(Mottisfont)
2 0 0 0 0
Jamie Waygood
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 0 0 0 0
Leo Bound
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 0 0
Matt Graves
(Langley Manor)
2 0 0 0 0
Michael Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 0 0 0 0
Robbie Skeats
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Fielder
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Hatton
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Marsh-Collins
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 0 0
Sol Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 0 0
Ben McDonald
(Totton & Eling B)
3 0 0 0 0
Harry Northway
(Redlynch & Hale B)
3 0 0 0 0
Ian Varney
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 0 0 0 0
J Page
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 0 0 0 0
Jack Brundle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 0 0 0 0
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling B)
3 0 0 0 0
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 0 0 0 0
Troy Bound
(Totton & Eling B)
3 0 0 0 0
Ben Lindsay
(Redlynch & Hale B)
4 0 0 0 0
Dylan Hatton
(Langley Manor)
4 0 0 0 0
James Marsh
(Totton & Eling B)
4 0 0 0 0
Ollie Alford-Evans
(Langley Manor)
4 0 0 0 0
Andy Parker
(Totton & Eling B)
5 0 0 0 0
Darryl Lawrence
(Mottisfont)
5 0 0 0 0
Harry Cobern
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 0 0 0 0
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
5 0 0 0 0
Peter Southwell
(Mottisfont)
5 0 0 0 0
Sean Swatton
(Totton & Eling B)
5 0 0 0 0
Fraser Allen
(Langley Manor)
6 0 0 0 0
Kevin Dorrington
(Totton & Eling B)
6 0 0 0 0
Richard Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 0 0 0 0
Andy Wales
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
7 0 0 0 0
Ewan Tanner
(Redlynch & Hale B)
7 0 0 0 0
Adrian Hunt
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 0 0 0 0
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
8 0 0 0 0
Daryl Evans
(Mottisfont)
8 0 0 0 0
Kaine Stanton
(Langley Manor)
8 0 0 0 0
Ollie White
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 0 0 0 0
Terry Byrne
(Mottisfont)
8 0 0 0 0
Alan Fry
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
9 0 0 0 0
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
9 0 0 0 0
James Taylor
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 0 0 0 0
Jon Simmons
(Mottisfont)
9 0 0 0 0