Plate
  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Statistics (Batting)
  • Statistics (Bowling)
  • Statistics (Fielding)
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

The current season has finished. The fixtures for next season will be released in the New Year.

Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Wednesday 31st July 2019
Totton & Eling B133-8Totton & Eling A181-2Totton & Eling A won by 48 runs
Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Lyndhurst & Ashurst114-9Totton & Eling B122-7Totton & Eling B won by 8 runs
Totton & Eling A123-4Langley Manor123-9Totton & Eling A won by losing fewer wickets
Thursday 27th June 2019
Ampfield & North Baddesley129-5Langley Manor191-3Langley Manor won by 62 runs
Redlynch & Hale BTotton & Eling ATotton & Eling A won by walkover
Tuesday 25th June 2019
Mottisfont88-8Totton & Eling B103-7Totton & Eling B won by 15 runs
Monday 24th June 2019
Wellow & Plaitford97-7Lyndhurst & Ashurst156-1Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 59 runs
Thursday 23rd May 2019
Whiteparish65-7Totton & Eling B77-9Totton & Eling B won by 12 runs
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns Not OutsN/ON/O Runs High ScoreH/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Abhijit Jagadesh
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 2 1 104 89 1 0 104.00
Jimmy Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
2 2 0 97 51 1 0 48.50
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling B)
4 4 0 85 38 0 0 21.25
Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling B)
4 4 0 84 28 0 0 21.00
Elliot Bevan
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 1 83 83 1 0 0.00
Sam Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
3 3 0 78 49 0 0 26.00
Ethan Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
2 2 0 72 38 0 0 36.00
Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
2 2 1 57 50 1 0 57.00
Jim Wicks
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 2 0 54 32 0 0 27.00
Ben Rogers
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 50 50 1 0 0.00
Ramnik Behar
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 2 1 49 25 0 0 49.00
Kaine Stanton
(Langley Manor)
2 2 0 47 44 0 0 23.50
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
2 2 1 45 25 0 0 45.00
Ben Hatcher
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 1 38 38 0 0 0.00
Ian Varney
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 34 34 0 0 34.00
Sol Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 2 1 29 29 0 0 29.00
Simon Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
3 3 2 24 19 0 0 24.00
Jamie Ball
(Whiteparish)
1 1 1 23 23 0 0 0.00
Terry Byrne
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
Ben Hibberd
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 22 22 0 0 22.00
Todd Garner
(Langley Manor)
2 2 0 22 22 0 0 11.00
Sean Swatton
(Totton & Eling B)
4 4 0 21 10 0 0 5.25
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling B)
4 3 1 21 15 0 0 10.50
Nick Doubell
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 20 20 0 0 0.00
Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 1 19 19 0 0 0.00
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
Andy Parker
(Totton & Eling B)
4 3 0 18 10 0 0 6.00
Daryl Evans
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 15 15 0 0 15.00
Rich Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 1 15 15 0 0 0.00
G Flight
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 15 15 0 0 15.00
Max Rovetto
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
Ben Stewart
(Totton & Eling B)
3 3 0 14 10 0 0 4.67
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Dylan Hatton
(Langley Manor)
2 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Sam Bracey
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
Stuart White
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
Ollie Dovey
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Jim Dovey
(Whiteparish)
1 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling B)
4 4 3 9 8 0 0 9.00
Chris Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
4 3 0 9 9 0 0 3.00
Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Ollie Lambert
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
O Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Connor Browne
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Tim Moore
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Alex Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Lee James
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Shikar Sakar
(Totton & Eling A)
2 1 1 6 6 0 0 0.00
Charlie Wheeler
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Dimitri Adams
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Billy Lightfoot
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling B)
2 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Matt Birch
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Joe Oliver
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Max Bishop
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Jon Simmons
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Dan Jenkins
(Mottisfont)
1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
Richard Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
Chad Bhutta
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Matt Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Tony Twigg
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Harry Thomas
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Chris Mitchell
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Simon Peters
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Matt Brown
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Ben McDonald
(Totton & Eling B)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Peter Southwell
(Mottisfont)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Mark Bisping
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
S Hollick
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Marcus Reynolds
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ben Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ben Stubbs
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
J Lewis
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Billy Bellows
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Simon Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Kumodak Sharma
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Harshpreen Singh
(Totton & Eling B)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMdnsM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvg. Strike RateS/R EconomyEcon. Best
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling B)
4 10.0 0 53 7 7.57 8.57 5.30 3-12
Kegan Holzmann
(Totton & Eling A)
2 7.0 0 47 5 9.40 8.40 6.71 3-24
Matt Birch
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 8.0 0 36 4 9.00 12.00 4.50 2-15
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 8.0 0 36 4 9.00 12.00 4.50 2-17
Kaine Stanton
(Langley Manor)
2 7.0 0 38 4 9.50 10.50 5.43 3-16
Leo Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
2 7.0 0 59 4 14.75 10.50 8.43 3-30
Sam Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
3 12.0 0 80 4 20.00 18.00 6.67 2-20
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling B)
4 14.0 1 87 4 21.75 21.00 6.21 2-10
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling B)
4 15.0 1 96 4 24.00 22.50 6.40 2-19
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling B)
2 8.0 0 52 3 17.33 16.00 6.50 2-17
Jim Dovey
(Whiteparish)
1 1.0 0 2 2 1.00 3.00 2.00 2-2
Martin Ball
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 0 5 2 2.50 6.00 2.50 2-5
Dieter Holzmann
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1.0 0 8 2 4.00 3.00 8.00 2-8
Khajit Sharma
(Totton & Eling A)
1 3.0 0 15 2 7.50 9.00 5.00 2-15
Michael Comport
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 4.0 0 16 2 8.00 12.00 4.00 2-16
Dimitri Adams
(Totton & Eling A)
1 4.0 0 17 2 8.50 12.00 4.25 2-17
Ian Jerram
(Mottisfont)
1 3.0 0 20 2 10.00 9.00 6.67 2-20
Jon Simmons
(Mottisfont)
1 4.0 0 22 2 11.00 12.00 5.50 2-22
Jack Garner
(Langley Manor)
1 4.0 0 41 2 20.50 12.00 10.25 2-41
Alex Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 8.0 0 53 2 26.50 24.00 6.63 1-19
Tony Twigg
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 1 5 1 5.00 12.00 2.50 1-5
Joe Oliver
(Whiteparish)
1 3.0 1 10 1 10.00 18.00 3.33 1-10
Harshpreen Singh
(Totton & Eling B)
2 2.0 0 10 1 10.00 12.00 5.00 1-10
Peter Southwell
(Mottisfont)
1 3.0 0 11 1 11.00 18.00 3.67 1-11
Jamie Ball
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 1 13 1 13.00 12.00 6.50 1-13
Harmen Chandehoke
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 13 1 13.00 18.00 4.33 1-13
Harry Thomas
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 0 16 1 16.00 12.00 8.00 1-16
Nick Doubell
(Langley Manor)
1 4.0 0 18 1 18.00 24.00 4.50 1-18
Joe Stevens
(Totton & Eling A)
1 4.0 0 22 1 22.00 24.00 5.50 1-22
Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 4.0 0 24 1 24.00 24.00 6.00 1-24
J Lewis
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 4.0 1 26 1 26.00 24.00 6.50 1-26
Daryl Evans
(Mottisfont)
1 4.0 0 27 1 27.00 24.00 6.75 1-27
James Henderson
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.0 0 33 1 33.00 12.00 16.50 1-33
Sol Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 7.0 0 40 1 40.00 42.00 5.71 1-18
Malik Elahi
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 3.0 0 43 1 43.00 18.00 14.33 1-43
Richie Hamblin
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 0-4
Lee James
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 0-8
Ollie Dovey
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-12
Ben McDonald
(Totton & Eling B)
1 4.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 3.25 0-13
Chad Bhutta
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-13
Shikar Sakar
(Totton & Eling A)
2 1.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-13
Tom Farr
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 3.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 4.67 0-14
Fraser Allen
(Langley Manor)
1 2.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-14
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
2 2.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 7.50 0-15
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-17
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
1 4.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-20
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
1 4.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 5.25 0-21
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 2.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 10.50 0-21
Ollie Lambert
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 2.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 11.50 0-23
Billy Lightfoot
(Totton & Eling A)
1 4.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 5.75 0-23
Simon Peters
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 8.33 0-25
Matt Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 3.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 8.67 0-7
Matt Brown
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 4.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 7.25 0-29
Ed Barnes
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 3.0 0 30 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-30
Alan Fry
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 4.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 8.75 0-35
Richard Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 3.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 11.67 0-35
Ethan Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
2 5.0 0 37 0 0.00 0.00 7.40 0-17
Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 4.0 0 39 0 0.00 0.00 9.75 0-39
Dylan Hatton
(Langley Manor)
2 7.0 0 58 0 0.00 0.00 8.29 0-21
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesCatches Run OutsRun Outs StumpingsStumpings Total
Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling B)
4 2 0 3 5
Ethan Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
2 3 0 0 3
Charlie Wheeler
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 2 2
Joe Oliver
(Whiteparish)
1 1 1 0 2
Ramnik Behar
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 1 2
Ben Stewart
(Totton & Eling B)
3 2 0 0 2
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling B)
4 2 0 0 2
Ben Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 0 1
Ben Rogers
(Langley Manor)
1 0 1 0 1
Billy Lightfoot
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 0 0 1
G Flight
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 0 1
Mark Bisping
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 0 1
Nick Doubell
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 1
Richie Hamblin
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 0 1
S Hollick
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 1
Sam Bracey
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 0 0 1
Simon Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 1 1
Simon Preston
(Totton & Eling A)
1 1 0 0 1
Tony Twigg
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 0 1
Abhijit Jagadesh
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 0 1
Chad Bhutta
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 0 1 0 1
Dylan Hatton
(Langley Manor)
2 1 0 0 1
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
2 1 0 0 1
Jim Wicks
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 0 1 0 1
Jimmy Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
2 1 0 0 1
Kegan Holzmann
(Totton & Eling A)
2 1 0 0 1
Leo Taylor
(Totton & Eling A)
2 1 0 0 1
Matt Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 0 1
Stuart White
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 1 0 0 1
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling B)
4 1 0 0 1
Chris Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
4 1 0 0 1
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling B)
4 1 0 0 1
Alan Fry
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Hatcher
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Hibberd
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben McDonald
(Totton & Eling B)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Stubbs
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Billy Bellows
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Charles Brennan
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Mitchell
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Connor Browne
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Jenkins
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Daryl Evans
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Demetrius Adams
(Totton & Eling A)
1 0 0 0 0
Dieter Holzmann
(Totton & Eling A)
1 0 0 0 0
Dimitri Adams
(Totton & Eling A)
1 0 0 0 0
Ed Barnes
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Elliot Bevan
(Totton & Eling A)
1 0 0 0 0
Fraser Allen
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Harmen Chandehoke
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Thomas
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Ian Jerram
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Ian Varney
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
J Lewis
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Garner
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
James Henderson
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
James Pernell
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Ball
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Jim Dovey
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Stevens
(Totton & Eling A)
1 0 0 0 0
Jon Simmons
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Khajit Sharma
(Totton & Eling A)
1 0 0 0 0
Kumodak Sharma
(Totton & Eling A)
1 0 0 0 0
Lee James
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Malik Elahi
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Marcus Reynolds
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Martin Ball
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Brown
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Max Bishop
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Max Rovetto
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Michael Comport
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
O Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Ollie Dovey
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Ollie Lambert
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Paul Allen
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Peter Southwell
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Rich Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Richard Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Simon Peters
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Terry Byrne
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Tim Moore
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Farr
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Aaron Murrey
(Totton & Eling A)
2 0 0 0 0
Alex Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
Harshpreen Singh
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 0 0
Kaine Stanton
(Langley Manor)
2 0 0 0 0
Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
2 0 0 0 0
Matt Birch
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 0 0
Shikar Sakar
(Totton & Eling A)
2 0 0 0 0
Sol Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 0 0
Todd Garner
(Langley Manor)
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
3 0 0 0 0
Simon Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
3 0 0 0 0
Andy Parker
(Totton & Eling B)
4 0 0 0 0
Sean Swatton
(Totton & Eling B)
4 0 0 0 0