Division Two
  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Statistics (Batting)
  • Statistics (Bowling)
  • Statistics (Fielding)
  • Table
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

The current season has finished. The fixtures for next season will be released in the New Year.

Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Tuesday 23rd July 2019
Ampfield & North Baddesley91-8Totton & Eling B123Totton & Eling B won by 31 runs
Langley Manor112-9Wellow & Plaitford94-9Langley Manor won by 18 runs
Redlynch & Hale B115-3Mottisfont112-3Redlynch & Hale B won by 7 wickets
Tuesday 16th July 2019
Ampfield & North Baddesley96-7Mottisfont101-2Mottisfont won by 8 wickets
Redlynch & Hale B99-7Langley Manor100-7Langley Manor won by 3 wickets
Totton & Eling B133-3Wellow & Plaitford164-6Wellow & Plaitford won by 31 runs
Tuesday 9th July 2019
Mottisfont120-3Langley Manor119-5Mottisfont won by 7 wickets
Redlynch & Hale B135-3Totton & Eling B134-4Redlynch & Hale B won by 7 wickets
Wellow & Plaitford58-7Ampfield & North Baddesley57-5Wellow & Plaitford won by 3 wickets
Tuesday 25th June 2019
Langley Manor138-5Ampfield & North Baddesley109-5Langley Manor won by 29 runs
Mottisfont88-8Totton & Eling B103-7Totton & Eling B won by 15 runs
Wellow & Plaitford108-3Redlynch & Hale B84-8Wellow & Plaitford won by 24 runs
Tuesday 18th June 2019
Ampfield & North BaddesleyRedlynch & Hale BMatch cancelled
Totton & Eling BLangley ManorMatch cancelled
Wellow & PlaitfordMottisfontMatch cancelled
Tuesday 4th June 2019
Mottisfont154-3Redlynch & Hale B143-5Mottisfont won by 11 runs
Totton & Eling B196-3Ampfield & North Baddesley133-4Totton & Eling B won by 63 runs
Wellow & Plaitford76Langley Manor137-3Langley Manor won by 61 runs
Tuesday 28th May 2019
Langley Manor135-5Redlynch & Hale B134-6Langley Manor won by 5 wickets
Mottisfont84-4Ampfield & North Baddesley83-5Mottisfont won by 6 wickets
Wellow & Plaitford157-2Totton & Eling B92Wellow & Plaitford won by 65 runs
Tuesday 21st May 2019
Ampfield & North Baddesley84-6Wellow & Plaitford86-0Wellow & Plaitford won by 10 wickets
Langley Manor136-2Mottisfont121-9Langley Manor won by 15 runs
Totton & Eling B114-6Redlynch & Hale B118-1Redlynch & Hale B won by 9 wickets
Tuesday 14th May 2019
Ampfield & North Baddesley94-5Langley Manor172-4Langley Manor won by 78 runs
Redlynch & Hale B95-6Wellow & Plaitford114-5Wellow & Plaitford won by 19 runs
Totton & Eling B144-5Mottisfont147-5Mottisfont won by 5 wickets
Tuesday 7th May 2019
Langley Manor138-4Totton & Eling B150-3Totton & Eling B won by 12 runs
Mottisfont145-5Wellow & Plaitford105-5Mottisfont won by 40 runs
Redlynch & Hale B82-7Ampfield & North Baddesley66Redlynch & Hale B won by 16 runs
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns Not OutsN/ON/O Runs High ScoreH/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
8 8 1 333 109 2 1 47.57
Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling B)
9 9 1 325 75 3 0 40.63
Richard Blake
(Mottisfont)
7 7 2 282 80 1 0 56.40
Terry Byrne
(Mottisfont)
8 8 2 265 100 0 1 44.17
Harvey Boardman
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 9 1 245 57 1 0 30.63
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling B)
6 6 1 223 96 1 0 44.60
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
5 5 2 187 65 2 0 62.33
Andrew Soutar
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 9 2 179 55 2 0 25.57
Craig Vigar
(Wellow & Plaitford)
5 5 0 164 57 2 0 32.80
Kaine Stanton
(Langley Manor)
8 8 0 140 51 1 0 17.50
Ben Hatcher
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
8 8 0 140 47 0 0 17.50
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
9 9 1 118 56 1 0 14.75
Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 3 2 117 55 2 0 117.00
Daryl Evans
(Mottisfont)
8 7 2 113 29 0 0 22.60
Sean Swatton
(Totton & Eling B)
5 5 1 105 43 0 0 26.25
James Henderson
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
5 5 1 98 57 1 0 24.50
Ian Stevens
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 8 1 98 50 1 0 14.00
Ollie White
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 8 1 96 26 0 0 13.71
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 5 1 93 55 1 0 23.25
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
7 6 2 88 23 0 0 22.00
Jack Cobern
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 4 2 77 28 0 0 38.50
Robbie Skeats
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 2 1 76 48 0 0 76.00
Troy Bound
(Totton & Eling B)
3 3 0 75 39 0 0 25.00
Ben Stewart
(Totton & Eling B)
8 8 2 73 19 0 0 12.17
James Taylor
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 8 3 73 34 0 0 14.60
Harry Sorrell
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 6 2 63 29 0 0 15.75
Adrian Hunt
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 7 4 63 36 0 0 21.00
Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 4 3 61 42 0 0 61.00
Todd Garner
(Langley Manor)
7 6 1 59 29 0 0 11.80
Mark Bisping
(Mottisfont)
9 8 1 59 22 0 0 8.43
Tim Moore
(Wellow & Plaitford)
7 5 0 53 25 0 0 10.60
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling B)
3 2 0 48 38 0 0 24.00
Luke Jerram
(Langley Manor)
3 2 1 47 46 0 0 47.00
J Page
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 2 1 47 31 0 0 47.00
Andy Wales
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
7 6 0 46 17 0 0 7.67
Ian Varney
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 3 1 44 31 0 0 22.00
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 3 0 40 38 0 0 13.33
RJ Daley
(Mottisfont)
1 1 1 37 37 0 0 0.00
Kevin Dorrington
(Totton & Eling B)
6 3 2 37 16 0 0 37.00
Richard Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 3 1 37 24 0 0 18.50
Nick Doubell
(Langley Manor)
4 3 1 35 21 0 0 17.50
Simon Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
6 4 3 35 18 0 0 35.00
Connor Browne
(Langley Manor)
2 2 1 34 22 0 0 34.00
Sam Fielder
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 2 1 33 32 0 0 33.00
James Marsh
(Totton & Eling B)
4 4 0 33 18 0 0 8.25
Lee Palmer
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 2 1 32 18 0 0 32.00
Sam Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 2 0 32 27 0 0 16.00
O Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 2 1 30 27 0 0 30.00
Max Rovetto
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 2 0 27 15 0 0 13.50
G Flight
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 3 0 27 16 0 0 9.00
Archie Boardman
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 3 1 27 25 0 0 13.50
Rich Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 3 2 25 13 0 0 25.00
Ewan Tanner
(Redlynch & Hale B)
7 5 0 23 8 0 0 4.60
Jamie Terris
(Langley Manor)
5 2 1 22 13 0 0 22.00
Rob Watts
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 5 3 22 8 0 0 11.00
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
8 3 0 22 18 0 0 7.33
Jack Payne
(Langley Manor)
8 3 0 21 11 0 0 7.00
Andrew Kennedy
(Redlynch & Hale B)
8 3 0 21 19 0 0 7.00
Ben Hibberd
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 20 20 0 0 20.00
Calvin Cranmer
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 2 1 20 19 0 0 20.00
James Pernell
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 19 19 0 0 19.00
Shiv Choudury
(Mottisfont)
2 2 0 19 12 0 0 9.50
Harmen Chandehoke
(Langley Manor)
4 2 1 19 10 0 0 19.00
Charlie Wheeler
(Mottisfont)
9 4 1 19 10 0 0 6.33
Jack Brundle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 3 0 18 9 0 0 6.00
Ben Lindsay
(Redlynch & Hale B)
4 4 0 17 7 0 0 4.25
Alan Fry
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
9 5 4 17 9 0 0 17.00
Graham Collins
(Mottisfont)
6 2 2 15 9 0 0 0.00
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling B)
9 5 3 15 12 0 0 7.50
Dan Millward
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
George Hayes
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 1 1 13 13 0 0 0.00
Rich Dibden
(Totton & Eling B)
2 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Chris Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
5 3 1 12 11 0 0 6.00
Joe Baggerly
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 2 0 11 11 0 0 5.50
Nick Jenkin
(Langley Manor)
3 2 0 11 7 0 0 5.50
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 3 0 11 5 0 0 3.67
Tom Farr
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 3 0 11 8 0 0 3.67
Aaron Blandford
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 9 9 0 0 0.00
Rob Jelley
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 2 0 9 9 0 0 4.50
Ed Barnes
(Wellow & Plaitford)
4 2 1 8 8 0 0 8.00
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling B)
9 3 0 8 6 0 0 2.67
James Moth
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Windell Callaghan
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Andy Parker
(Totton & Eling B)
5 2 0 7 5 0 0 3.50
Michael Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 1 1 6 6 0 0 0.00
Elliot Ponting
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 5 5 0 0 0.00
D White
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Harry Trebert
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 2 2 5 4 0 0 0.00
Dylan Hatton
(Langley Manor)
4 2 0 5 5 0 0 2.50
Harshpreen Singh
(Totton & Eling B)
6 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Ben Stubbs
(Wellow & Plaitford)
7 4 0 5 5 0 0 1.25
Jamie Waygood
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
Matt Alford
(Langley Manor)
2 2 2 4 3 0 0 0.00
Chris Mitchell
(Mottisfont)
3 3 1 4 2 0 0 2.00
Harry Northway
(Redlynch & Hale B)
3 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Dan Jenkins
(Mottisfont)
6 2 1 3 3 0 0 3.00
Jon Simmons
(Mottisfont)
9 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Fraser Allen
(Langley Manor)
6 2 1 2 1 0 0 2.00
Alex McCreath
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Malik Elahi
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Ollie Lambert
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Tom Holmes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Sol Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0.50
Steve White
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Darryl Lawrence
(Mottisfont)
5 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Peter Southwell
(Mottisfont)
5 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Paul Allen
(Langley Manor)
6 2 1 1 1 0 0 1.00
Ben Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
6 3 2 1 1 0 0 1.00
A Stewart
(Totton & Eling B)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Mike Caffyn
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Steve Brayborn
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Charlie Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Leo Bound
(Totton & Eling B)
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ben McDonald
(Totton & Eling B)
3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Owen Brooke-Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMdnsM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvg. Strike RateS/R EconomyEcon. Best
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 28.5 2 131 15 8.73 11.53 4.54 4-3
Jack Payne
(Langley Manor)
8 25.0 0 156 11 14.18 13.64 6.24 4-6
Jack Cobern
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 16.0 3 67 10 6.70 9.60 4.19 4-8
Daryl Evans
(Mottisfont)
8 26.4 0 159 10 15.90 16.00 5.96 2-12
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
9 31.0 1 202 10 20.20 18.60 6.52 2-24
Fraser Allen
(Langley Manor)
6 15.0 0 79 8 9.88 11.25 5.27 3-14
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
8 20.5 1 120 8 15.00 15.63 5.76 3-13
Harvey Boardman
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 22.1 0 154 8 19.25 16.63 6.95 2-5
George Hayes
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 34.0 2 175 8 21.88 25.50 5.15 3-12
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling B)
9 32.0 0 219 8 27.38 24.00 6.84 2-22
Peter Southwell
(Mottisfont)
5 17.0 0 75 7 10.71 14.57 4.41 3-12
Adrian Hunt
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 19.0 1 132 7 18.86 16.29 6.95 3-8
Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 32.0 2 136 7 19.43 27.43 4.25 3-12
Tom Farr
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 32.0 0 202 7 28.86 27.43 6.31 3-15
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
5 10.0 1 17 6 2.83 10.00 1.70 4-4
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling B)
3 12.0 0 49 6 8.17 12.00 4.08 3-13
Ollie Alford-Evans
(Langley Manor)
4 15.0 1 123 6 20.50 15.00 8.20 2-24
Alan Fry
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
9 19.0 0 157 6 26.17 19.00 8.26 1-8
Jon Simmons
(Mottisfont)
9 30.0 0 224 6 37.33 30.00 7.47 2-22
James Taylor
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 16.3 1 88 5 17.60 19.80 5.33 2-0
Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling B)
9 20.3 0 146 5 29.20 24.60 7.12 2-37
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling B)
9 29.0 0 226 5 45.20 34.80 7.79 2-8
Malik Elahi
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 4.0 0 13 4 3.25 6.00 3.25 4-13
Jamie Terris
(Langley Manor)
5 8.4 0 57 4 14.25 13.00 6.58 2-12
Paul Allen
(Langley Manor)
6 15.0 0 78 4 19.50 22.50 5.20 1-9
Ed Barnes
(Wellow & Plaitford)
4 15.0 0 108 4 27.00 22.50 7.20 3-26
Jamie Brown
(Langley Manor)
1 4.0 1 11 3 3.67 8.00 2.75 3-11
Tom Holmes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 6.0 0 27 3 9.00 12.00 4.50 2-14
Sam Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 8.0 0 32 3 10.67 16.00 4.00 2-20
Rob Watts
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 5.0 0 40 3 13.33 10.00 8.00 3-7
Ian Jerram
(Mottisfont)
2 7.0 0 41 3 13.67 14.00 5.86 2-20
Matt Graves
(Langley Manor)
2 7.0 0 44 3 14.67 14.00 6.29 2-35
J Page
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 11.0 0 62 3 20.67 22.00 5.64 2-22
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling B)
6 9.4 0 77 3 25.67 19.33 7.97 2-20
Harry Cobern
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 14.0 0 80 3 26.67 28.00 5.71 2-18
Darryl Lawrence
(Mottisfont)
5 18.0 0 93 3 31.00 36.00 5.17 1-15
Richard Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 11.1 0 109 3 36.33 22.33 9.76 2-4
Dan Millward
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.0 0 15 2 7.50 6.00 7.50 2-15
Craig Vigar
(Wellow & Plaitford)
5 2.0 0 23 2 11.50 6.00 11.50 2-23
Jamie Waygood
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 5.0 0 34 2 17.00 15.00 6.80 2-20
Michael Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 6.0 0 37 2 18.50 18.00 6.17 2-23
Steve White
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 8.0 1 43 2 21.50 24.00 5.38 1-11
Ben McDonald
(Totton & Eling B)
3 7.0 0 60 2 30.00 21.00 8.57 1-17
Archie Boardman
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 6.0 0 64 2 32.00 18.00 10.67 1-27
Sam Fielder
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 7.0 0 65 2 32.50 21.00 9.29 2-23
Harmen Chandehoke
(Langley Manor)
4 12.0 1 65 2 32.50 36.00 5.42 1-4
Harry Northway
(Redlynch & Hale B)
3 11.0 0 75 2 37.50 33.00 6.82 1-23
Harry Sorrell
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 7.0 0 77 2 38.50 21.00 11.00 2-10
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 11.0 0 90 2 45.00 33.00 8.18 2-18
Dylan Hatton
(Langley Manor)
4 12.0 0 91 2 45.50 36.00 7.58 1-19
Andrew Soutar
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 19.0 1 138 2 69.00 57.00 7.26 1-28
Nick Jenkin
(Langley Manor)
3 0.3 0 4 1 4.00 3.00 8.00 1-4
Matt Alford
(Langley Manor)
2 3.0 0 15 1 15.00 18.00 5.00 1-15
Alex McCreath
(Langley Manor)
1 2.0 0 17 1 17.00 12.00 8.50 1-17
MD Weaver
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 4.0 0 19 1 19.00 24.00 4.75 1-19
Connor Browne
(Langley Manor)
2 3.0 0 19 1 19.00 18.00 6.33 1-19
Todd Garner
(Langley Manor)
7 2.0 0 20 1 20.00 12.00 10.00 1-20
James Moth
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1.0 0 21 1 21.00 6.00 21.00 1-21
Josh Jewell
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 24 1 24.00 18.00 8.00 1-24
Nick Doubell
(Langley Manor)
4 5.0 0 29 1 29.00 30.00 5.80 1-10
Sol Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 6.0 0 33 1 33.00 36.00 5.50 1-18
Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 9.0 0 38 1 38.00 54.00 4.22 1-21
O Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 4.0 0 42 1 42.00 24.00 10.50 1-42
Leo Bound
(Totton & Eling B)
2 6.0 0 44 1 44.00 36.00 7.33 1-23
Ewan Tanner
(Redlynch & Hale B)
7 8.0 0 51 1 51.00 48.00 6.38 1-10
Harshpreen Singh
(Totton & Eling B)
6 12.1 0 106 1 106.00 73.00 8.71 1-31
Richard Blake
(Mottisfont)
7 21.0 0 123 1 123.00 126.00 5.86 1-11
Rich Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 0.1 0 1 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-1
Jack Garner
(Langley Manor)
1 2.0 1 2 0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0-2
Jack Brundle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 0-4
Ollie Lambert
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 2.0 0 5 0 0.00 0.00 2.50 0-5
Elliot Ponting
(Langley Manor)
1 1.0 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-6
Aaron Blandford
(Langley Manor)
1 0.2 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-6
Lee Palmer
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 3.0 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 0-6
Steve Brayborn
(Langley Manor)
1 1.0 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-9
Mark Bisping
(Mottisfont)
9 1.0 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-9
J Patel
(Mottisfont)
1 1.0 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-11
Ben Stewart
(Totton & Eling B)
8 2.0 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 5.50 0-11
Luke Jerram
(Langley Manor)
3 2.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-13
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
7 3.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-4
Dan Munday
(Langley Manor)
1 2.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-18
John Course
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 3.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 6.33 0-19
Rob Jelley
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 1.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 19.00 0-19
Ben Morgan
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 8.33 0-25
Ed Bayliss
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.5 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 9.88 0-28
Ben Lockey
(Totton & Eling B)
1 4.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 7.25 0-29
Ian Varney
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 3.0 0 31 0 0.00 0.00 10.33 0-31
Andrew Kennedy
(Redlynch & Hale B)
8 4.0 0 41 0 0.00 0.00 10.25 0-16
Harry Trebert
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 5.0 0 43 0 0.00 0.00 8.60 0-12
Daniel Kimber
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 7.0 1 51 0 0.00 0.00 7.29 0-22
Shiv Choudury
(Mottisfont)
2 6.0 0 69 0 0.00 0.00 11.50 0-19
Andy Parker
(Totton & Eling B)
5 11.0 0 100 0 0.00 0.00 9.09 0-11
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesCatches Run OutsRun Outs StumpingsStumpings Total
Charlie Wheeler
(Mottisfont)
9 6 0 3 9
Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling B)
9 6 0 1 7
Andrew Soutar
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 3 2 0 5
Mark Bisping
(Mottisfont)
9 4 1 0 5
Richard Blake
(Mottisfont)
7 4 0 0 4
Ben Hatcher
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
8 4 0 0 4
George Hayes
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 4 0 0 4
Harvey Boardman
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 4 0 0 4
Rich Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 4 0 0 4
Harry Draycott
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 1 2 0 3
Ed Barnes
(Wellow & Plaitford)
4 3 0 0 3
James Henderson
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
5 3 0 0 3
Kevin Cresswell
(Langley Manor)
8 3 0 0 3
Matt Alford
(Langley Manor)
2 2 0 0 2
Tom Holmes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 2 0 0 2
Nick Jenkin
(Langley Manor)
3 2 0 0 2
Archie Boardman
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 2 0 0 2
Jamie Terris
(Langley Manor)
5 2 0 0 2
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling B)
6 2 0 0 2
Harry Sorrell
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 2 0 0 2
Rob Watts
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 2 0 0 2
Andrew Kennedy
(Redlynch & Hale B)
8 2 0 0 2
Ben Stewart
(Totton & Eling B)
8 2 0 0 2
Charlie Vince
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 1 1 0 2
Jack Payne
(Langley Manor)
8 2 0 0 2
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling B)
9 2 0 0 2
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 1 1 0 2
Tom Farr
(Wellow & Plaitford)
9 2 0 0 2
Dan Munday
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 1
Graham Blake
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 0 1
John Course
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 0 1
Ollie Lambert
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 0 1
Calvin Cranmer
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 0 0 1 1
Joe Baggerly
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 1 0 0 1
Lee Palmer
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 0 1 0 1
Max Rovetto
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 1 0 0 1
O Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
2 1 0 0 1
Rich Dibden
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 1 1
Shiv Choudury
(Mottisfont)
2 1 0 0 1
Steve White
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 1 0 0 1
Chris Mitchell
(Mottisfont)
3 1 0 0 1
Luke Jerram
(Langley Manor)
3 1 0 0 1
Owen Brooke-Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 1 0 0 1
Rob Jelley
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 1 0 0 1
G Flight
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 0 0 1 1
Harmen Chandehoke
(Langley Manor)
4 1 0 0 1
Nick Doubell
(Langley Manor)
4 1 0 0 1
Chris Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
5 1 0 0 1
Craig Vigar
(Wellow & Plaitford)
5 1 0 0 1
Jack Cobern
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 1 0 0 1
Ben Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
6 1 0 0 1
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 1 0 0 1
Dan Jenkins
(Mottisfont)
6 1 0 0 1
Graham Collins
(Mottisfont)
6 1 0 0 1
Harshpreen Singh
(Totton & Eling B)
6 1 0 0 1
Paul Allen
(Langley Manor)
6 1 0 0 1
Simon Moody
(Totton & Eling B)
6 1 0 0 1
Ben Stubbs
(Wellow & Plaitford)
7 1 0 0 1
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
7 1 0 0 1
Tim Moore
(Wellow & Plaitford)
7 1 0 0 1
Todd Garner
(Langley Manor)
7 1 0 0 1
Ian Stevens
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 1 0 0 1
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling B)
9 0 1 0 1
A Stewart
(Totton & Eling B)
1 0 0 0 0
Aaron Blandford
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Alex McCreath
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Church
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Hibberd
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Lockey
(Totton & Eling B)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Morgan
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
D White
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Millward
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Ed Bayliss
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Elliot Ponting
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
F Coles
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1 0 0 0 0
Ian Coffin
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1 0 0 0 0
Ian Soutar
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1 0 0 0 0
J Patel
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Garner
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
James Moth
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
James Pernell
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Brown
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Baker
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Holbrook
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Jewell
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
L Lindsay
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1 0 0 0 0
M Kimberley
(Redlynch & Hale B)
1 0 0 0 0
M Saunders
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Malik Elahi
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
MD Weaver
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Mike Caffyn
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
P Young
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
RJ Daley
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Brayborn
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
T Reynolds
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Windell Callaghan
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Connor Browne
(Langley Manor)
2 0 0 0 0
D Jenkins
(Mottisfont)
2 0 0 0 0
Daniel Kimber
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 0 0 0 0
Harry Trebert
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 0 0 0 0
Ian Jerram
(Mottisfont)
2 0 0 0 0
Jamie Waygood
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 0 0 0 0
Leo Bound
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 0 0
Matt Graves
(Langley Manor)
2 0 0 0 0
Michael Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 0 0 0 0
Robbie Skeats
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Fielder
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Hatton
(Redlynch & Hale B)
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Marsh-Collins
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 0 0
Sol Beer
(Totton & Eling B)
2 0 0 0 0
Ben McDonald
(Totton & Eling B)
3 0 0 0 0
Harry Northway
(Redlynch & Hale B)
3 0 0 0 0
Ian Varney
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 0 0 0 0
J Page
(Wellow & Plaitford)
3 0 0 0 0
Jack Brundle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 0 0 0 0
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling B)
3 0 0 0 0
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 0 0 0 0
Troy Bound
(Totton & Eling B)
3 0 0 0 0
Ben Lindsay
(Redlynch & Hale B)
4 0 0 0 0
Dylan Hatton
(Langley Manor)
4 0 0 0 0
James Marsh
(Totton & Eling B)
4 0 0 0 0
Ollie Alford-Evans
(Langley Manor)
4 0 0 0 0
Andy Parker
(Totton & Eling B)
5 0 0 0 0
Darryl Lawrence
(Mottisfont)
5 0 0 0 0
Harry Cobern
(Redlynch & Hale B)
5 0 0 0 0
Jack Budd
(Langley Manor)
5 0 0 0 0
Peter Southwell
(Mottisfont)
5 0 0 0 0
Sean Swatton
(Totton & Eling B)
5 0 0 0 0
Fraser Allen
(Langley Manor)
6 0 0 0 0
Kevin Dorrington
(Totton & Eling B)
6 0 0 0 0
Richard Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 0 0 0 0
Andy Wales
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
7 0 0 0 0
Ewan Tanner
(Redlynch & Hale B)
7 0 0 0 0
Adrian Hunt
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 0 0 0 0
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
8 0 0 0 0
Daryl Evans
(Mottisfont)
8 0 0 0 0
Kaine Stanton
(Langley Manor)
8 0 0 0 0
Ollie White
(Wellow & Plaitford)
8 0 0 0 0
Terry Byrne
(Mottisfont)
8 0 0 0 0
Alan Fry
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
9 0 0 0 0
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
9 0 0 0 0
James Taylor
(Redlynch & Hale B)
9 0 0 0 0
Jon Simmons
(Mottisfont)
9 0 0 0 0
Info

Last Updated: Saturday 27th July 2019 14:08:24

# Team PlayedPP WonW LostL TiedT Aban. PenaltyPen Net RR PointsPtsPts Form
1 Langley Manor 10 7 2 0 1 0 1.177 15
2 Mottisfont 10 6 3 0 1 0 0.925 13
3 Wellow & Plaitford 10 6 3 0 1 0 0.589 13
4 Totton & Eling B 10 4 5 0 1 0 0.006 9
5 Redlynch & Hale B 10 4 5 0 1 0 -0.093 9
6 Ampfield & North Baddesley 10 0 9 0 1 0 -2.786 1