Cup
Upcoming Matches
Thursday 24th June 2021
18:15
  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Statistics (Batting)
  • Statistics (Bowling)
  • Statistics (Fielding)
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Thursday 24th June 2021
18:15 Old Tauntonians & Romsey Whiteparish
Tuesday 29th June 2021
18:15 Bramshaw A East Tytherley
18:15 Old Tauntonians & Romsey or Whiteparish Paultons
18:15 Trojans Calmore Sports
18:15 Wellow & Plaitford Cadnam
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Thursday 10th June 2021
TrojansRedlynch & HaleTrojans won by walkover
Thursday 3rd June 2021
Bramshaw A134-4Mottisfont132-4Bramshaw A won by 6 wickets
Michelmersh & Timsbury89-6Wellow & Plaitford147-8Wellow & Plaitford won by 58 runs
Wednesday 2nd June 2021
East Tytherley56-1Bramshaw B54-8East Tytherley won by 9 wickets
Friday 28th May 2021
Totton & Eling119-8Cadnam199-3Cadnam won by 80 runs
Tuesday 25th May 2021
PaultonsLyndhurst & AshurstPaultons won by bowl-out
Thursday 6th May 2021
Mottisfont127-8Langley Manor124-3Mottisfont won by 2 wickets
Whiteparish55-3Ampfield & North Baddesley54-8Whiteparish won by 7 wickets
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns Not OutsN/ON/O Runs High ScoreH/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Sam Godfrey
(Cadnam)
1 1 1 94 94 1 0 0.00
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
2 2 1 79 75 1 0 79.00
Johnny Murray
(Bramshaw A)
1 1 1 77 77 1 0 0.00
J Page
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 71 71 1 0 71.00
Todd Garner
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 47 47 0 0 0.00
Richard Blake
(Mottisfont)
2 2 2 46 23 0 0 0.00
Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling)
1 1 0 41 41 0 0 41.00
Jacob Sheath
(Cadnam)
1 1 0 39 39 0 0 39.00
John Newland
(Cadnam)
1 1 0 35 35 0 0 35.00
Alex Drake
(East Tytherley)
1 1 1 33 33 0 0 0.00
Adam Burrows
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 32 32 0 0 32.00
Jacob Grimes
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 0 31 31 0 0 31.00
Tom Arnold
(Bramshaw A)
1 1 0 28 28 0 0 28.00
Ben Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
2 2 0 28 18 0 0 14.00
Kaine Stanton
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 27 27 0 0 27.00
Brendan Streather
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 25 25 0 0 25.00
Robert Noble
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 24 24 0 0 24.00
Chris Hodder
(Whiteparish)
1 1 1 19 19 0 0 0.00
Harshpreet Singh
(Totton & Eling)
1 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
Toby Green
(Totton & Eling)
1 1 1 17 17 0 0 0.00
George Taylor
(Cadnam)
1 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
Ritesh Ramachandra
(Bramshaw B)
1 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
Terry Byrne
(Mottisfont)
2 2 0 14 12 0 0 7.00
Dan Jenkins
(Mottisfont)
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Dave Muskett
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Mark Allen
(East Tytherley)
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Richard Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Chris Bartel
(Whiteparish)
1 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
D Vincent
(Bramshaw B)
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Matt Birch
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Luke Butson
(Bramshaw B)
1 1 1 9 9 0 0 0.00
Liam Poolman
(East Tytherley)
1 1 1 9 9 0 0 0.00
Alex Weeks
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Ben Hatcher
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Alan Haworth
(Bramshaw A)
1 1 1 8 8 0 0 0.00
Tim Moore
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 1 8 8 0 0 0.00
Jack Warner
(Mottisfont)
2 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Charlie Wheeler
(Mottisfont)
2 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Charles Steenkamp
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling)
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Jordan Wright
(Bramshaw A)
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Harry Arthur
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 1 7 7 0 0 0.00
Ben Hibberd
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 1 6 6 0 0 0.00
Josh Green
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Joe Coombes
(Bramshaw A)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Tristan Gray
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Andy Wales
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Anuj
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
James Marsh
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Will Lount
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Terry Harrison
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Harry Lee
(Cadnam)
1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
William Ridley
(Bramshaw B)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
James Manning
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Declan Mason
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Adrian Parsons
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Drew Hickman
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Chris Moody
(Totton & Eling)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Alan Jones
(Bramshaw B)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Tom Mason
(Bramshaw B)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
J Aymes
(Bramshaw B)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
L Lanier
(Bramshaw B)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Sam Dempster
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Nathan Bundy
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Darryl Lawrence
(Mottisfont)
2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Mark Bisping
(Mottisfont)
2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0.50
Steve White
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
James Voller
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Tim Burden
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Sean Swatton
(Totton & Eling)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Cameron Ridley
(Bramshaw B)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Kaushal Patel
(Bramshaw A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ollie White
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Gareth Webber
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMdnsM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvg. Strike RateS/R EconomyEcon. Best
Matthew Metcalfe
(East Tytherley)
1 4.0 3 1 4 0.25 6.00 0.25 4-1
Jack Warner
(Mottisfont)
2 8.0 0 41 4 10.25 12.00 5.13 3-24
Sam Godfrey
(Cadnam)
1 3.0 1 11 3 3.67 6.00 3.67 3-11
Dan Munday
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 12 3 4.00 6.00 4.00 3-12
Jack Garner
(Langley Manor)
1 4.0 0 15 3 5.00 8.00 3.75 3-15
Alan Fry
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.4 0 26 3 8.67 5.33 9.75 3-26
Alex Weeks
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 4.0 2 6 2 3.00 12.00 1.50 2-6
Jack Orr
(Whiteparish)
1 3.0 0 8 2 4.00 9.00 2.67 2-8
Joe Oliver
(Whiteparish)
1 3.0 0 11 2 5.50 9.00 3.67 2-11
Sikander Singh
(Cadnam)
1 3.0 0 14 2 7.00 9.00 4.67 2-14
Sam Dempster
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 4.0 0 16 2 8.00 12.00 4.00 2-16
Nathan Bundy
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 3.0 0 19 2 9.50 9.00 6.33 2-19
Jonty Loveless
(Bramshaw A)
1 4.0 0 23 2 11.50 12.00 5.75 2-23
Richard Blake
(Mottisfont)
2 5.0 0 36 2 18.00 15.00 7.20 1-12
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling)
1 3.0 0 38 2 19.00 9.00 12.67 2-38
Matt Birch
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 4.0 0 39 2 19.50 12.00 9.75 2-39
Alex Drake
(East Tytherley)
1 1.0 0 2 1 2.00 6.00 2.00 1-2
Dan Babidge
(Whiteparish)
1 3.0 1 6 1 6.00 18.00 2.00 1-6
Terry Harrison
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 2.0 0 7 1 7.00 12.00 3.50 1-7
J Page
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 3.0 0 8 1 8.00 18.00 2.67 1-8
Charles Steenkamp
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 0 9 1 9.00 12.00 4.50 1-9
Sam Reynolds
(Whiteparish)
1 3.0 0 12 1 12.00 18.00 4.00 1-12
James Humphries
(East Tytherley)
1 4.0 1 12 1 12.00 24.00 3.00 1-12
Dan George
(Cadnam)
1 3.0 0 16 1 16.00 18.00 5.33 1-16
Charlie Evans
(East Tytherley)
1 4.0 1 20 1 20.00 24.00 5.00 1-20
Declan Mason
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 4.0 0 20 1 20.00 24.00 5.00 1-20
Harry Arthur
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 3.0 0 20 1 20.00 18.00 6.67 1-20
Adam Burrows
(Mottisfont)
1 3.0 0 23 1 23.00 18.00 7.67 1-23
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling)
1 4.0 0 27 1 27.00 24.00 6.75 1-27
Jamie Martin
(Bramshaw A)
1 4.0 0 27 1 27.00 24.00 6.75 1-27
Ritesh Ramachandra
(Bramshaw B)
1 2.0 0 35 1 35.00 12.00 17.50 1-35
Daniel Eckton
(Bramshaw A)
1 3.0 0 35 1 35.00 18.00 11.67 1-35
Todd Garner
(Langley Manor)
1 0.4 0 5 0 0.00 0.00 7.50 0-5
Ben Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
2 0.1 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 36.00 0-6
Terry Byrne
(Mottisfont)
2 1.0 0 7 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-7
Martin Ball
(Whiteparish)
1 2.0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 0-8
William Edwards
(East Tytherley)
1 2.0 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 4.50 0-9
Charlie Wheeler
(Mottisfont)
2 1.0 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-9
Julian Neagle
(East Tytherley)
1 3.0 0 10 0 0.00 0.00 3.33 0-10
Harry Lee
(Cadnam)
1 3.0 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 3.67 0-11
Oscar Binns
(Langley Manor)
1 1.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 15.00 0-15
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 3.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-15
Paul Allen
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 5.33 0-16
Anuj
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 2.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-17
Bailey Loveless
(Bramshaw A)
1 4.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 4.50 0-18
Craig Cox
(Cadnam)
1 2.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-20
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling)
1 2.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 10.50 0-21
J Aymes
(Bramshaw B)
1 2.1 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 9.69 0-21
Josh Arnold
(Bramshaw A)
1 3.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-24
Nick Tubb
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 3.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 8.33 0-25
Steve White
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.0 0 27 0 0.00 0.00 13.50 0-27
Charlie Lount
(Langley Manor)
1 2.0 0 30 0 0.00 0.00 15.00 0-30
Toby Green
(Totton & Eling)
1 3.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 10.67 0-32
Adam Young
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 32.00 0-32
Harry Morgan
(Langley Manor)
1 4.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 8.25 0-33
Joe Stevens
(Totton & Eling)
1 4.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 8.25 0-33
Bradley Jewer
(Cadnam)
1 4.0 0 38 0 0.00 0.00 9.50 0-38
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling)
1 2.0 0 41 0 0.00 0.00 20.50 0-41
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
2 6.0 0 49 0 0.00 0.00 8.17 0-24
Darryl Lawrence
(Mottisfont)
2 7.0 0 74 0 0.00 0.00 10.57 0-30
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesCatches Run OutsRun Outs StumpingsStumpings Total
Gareth Schultze
(Totton & Eling)
1 2 0 0 2
Jacob Sheath
(Cadnam)
1 1 1 0 2
Kaine Stanton
(Langley Manor)
1 2 0 0 2
Adam Young
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 1 0 1
Alex Drake
(East Tytherley)
1 0 1 0 1
Andy Wales
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 1 1
Anuj
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 1 0 1
Charlie Evans
(East Tytherley)
1 1 0 0 1
Chris Bartel
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 0 1
Chris Hodder
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 0 1
Dan Babidge
(Whiteparish)
1 1 0 0 1
Gopi Duhra
(Cadnam)
1 1 0 0 1
Jacob Grimes
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 0 0 1
James Voller
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 0 1
Josh Green
(Whiteparish)
1 0 1 0 1
Nathan Bundy
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 1 0 0 1
Sam Godfrey
(Cadnam)
1 0 1 0 1
Todd Garner
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 1
William Edwards
(East Tytherley)
1 1 0 0 1
Charlie Wheeler
(Mottisfont)
2 0 0 1 1
A Smith
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
Adam Burrows
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Adrian Parsons
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
Alan Fry
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Alan Haworth
(Bramshaw A)
1 0 0 0 0
Alan Jones
(Bramshaw B)
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Weeks
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
Bailey Loveless
(Bramshaw A)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Hatcher
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Hibberd
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Bradley Jewer
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
Brendan Streather
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
C Vincent
(Bramshaw B)
1 0 0 0 0
Cameron Ridley
(Bramshaw B)
1 0 0 0 0
Charles Steenkamp
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Bedford
(Totton & Eling)
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Lount
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Moody
(Totton & Eling)
1 0 0 0 0
Craig Cox
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
D Vincent
(Bramshaw B)
1 0 0 0 0
Dan George
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Jenkins
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Munday
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Eckton
(Bramshaw A)
1 0 0 0 0
Daryl Evans
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Dave Muskett
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
David Sharman
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
Declan Mason
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Drew Hickman
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Dylan Hamblin
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Elliot Mitchell-Lee
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
Fraser Allen
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Gareth Webber
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
George Taylor
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Arthur
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Lee
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Morgan
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Harshpreet Singh
(Totton & Eling)
1 0 0 0 0
J Aymes
(Bramshaw B)
1 0 0 0 0
J Page
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Garner
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Orr
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
James Humphries
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
James Light
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
James Manning
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
James Marsh
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Martin
(Bramshaw A)
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Coombes
(Bramshaw A)
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Oliver
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Stevens
(Totton & Eling)
1 0 0 0 0
John Newland
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
Johnny Murray
(Bramshaw A)
1 0 0 0 0
Jonty Loveless
(Bramshaw A)
1 0 0 0 0
Jordan Wright
(Bramshaw A)
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Arnold
(Bramshaw A)
1 0 0 0 0
Julian Neagle
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
Kaushal Patel
(Bramshaw A)
1 0 0 0 0
L Lanier
(Bramshaw B)
1 0 0 0 0
L Palmer
(Bramshaw B)
1 0 0 0 0
Lee Fitzpatrick
(Totton & Eling)
1 0 0 0 0
Liam Poolman
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
Luke Butson
(Bramshaw B)
1 0 0 0 0
Mark Allen
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
Martin Ball
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Birch
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Metcalfe
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
Nick Tubb
(Michelmersh & Timsbury)
1 0 0 0 0
Ollie White
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Oscar Binns
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Paul Allen
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Richard Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Ritesh Ramachandra
(Bramshaw B)
1 0 0 0 0
Robert Noble
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Sahan Perera
(Totton & Eling)
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Dempster
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Reynolds
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Sean Swatton
(Totton & Eling)
1 0 0 0 0
Sikander Singh
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
Simon Moody
(Totton & Eling)
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Godwin
(Mottisfont)
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Jewell
(East Tytherley)
1 0 0 0 0
Steve White
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Terry Harrison
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Tim Burden
(Whiteparish)
1 0 0 0 0
Tim Moore
(Wellow & Plaitford)
1 0 0 0 0
Toby Green
(Totton & Eling)
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Arnold
(Bramshaw A)
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Cheater
(Totton & Eling)
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Mason
(Bramshaw B)
1 0 0 0 0
Tristan Gray
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Will Hausen
(Cadnam)
1 0 0 0 0
Will Lount
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
William Ridley
(Bramshaw B)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
2 0 0 0 0
Darryl Lawrence
(Mottisfont)
2 0 0 0 0
Graham Blake
(Mottisfont)
2 0 0 0 0
Ian Bradwell
(Mottisfont)
2 0 0 0 0
Jack Warner
(Mottisfont)
2 0 0 0 0
Mark Bisping
(Mottisfont)
2 0 0 0 0
Richard Blake
(Mottisfont)
2 0 0 0 0
Terry Byrne
(Mottisfont)
2 0 0 0 0