;
Results
Paultons 132-7 | 80-9 Bramshaw A
Cup
Paultons won by 52 runs
  • July
  • June
  • May
Tuesday 31 July 2018
Paultons 132-7 Bramshaw A 80-9 Cup Paultons won by 52 runs
Thursday 26 July 2018
East Tytherley 134-6 Bramshaw B 74 Plate East Tytherley won by 60 runs
Tuesday 24 July 2018
Bramshaw A 106-7 Calmore Sports 109-3 Premier Division Calmore Sports won by 7 wickets
Cadnam 107-5 East Tytherley 108-3 Premier Division East Tytherley won by 7 wickets
Paultons 138-4 OT's & Romsey 139-1 Premier Division OT's & Romsey won by 9 wickets
Lyndhurst & Ashurst 154-3 Michelmersh & Timsbury 82-8 Division One Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 72 runs
Redlynch & Hale A 183-1 Bramshaw B 157-6 Division One Redlynch & Hale A won by 26 runs
Totton & Eling A 81 Trojans 82-3 Division One Trojans won by 7 wickets
Ampfield & North Baddesley 109-5 Redlynch & Hale B 113-2 Division Two Redlynch & Hale B won by 8 wickets
Langley Manor 158-4 Totton & Eling B 151-6 Division Two Langley Manor won by 7 runs
Mottisfont 159-5 Whiteparish 114-5 Division Two Mottisfont won by 45 runs
Thursday 19 July 2018
Paultons 130-5 Cadnam 119-9 Cup Paultons won by 11 runs
Tuesday 17 July 2018
Bramshaw A 117-7 East Tytherley 111-8 Premier Division Bramshaw A won by 6 runs
Cadnam 94-8 OT's & Romsey 99-1 Premier Division OT's & Romsey won by 9 wickets
Paultons 118-3 Calmore Sports 115-4 Premier Division Paultons won by 3 runs
Bramshaw B 173-4 Michelmersh & Timsbury 133-5 Division One Bramshaw B won by 40 runs
Totton & Eling A Lyndhurst & Ashurst Division One Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by walkover
Trojans 164-7 Redlynch & Hale A 94-8 Division One Trojans won by 70 runs
Ampfield & North Baddesley 93-5 Totton & Eling B 96-1 Division Two Totton & Eling B won by 9 wickets
Langley Manor 160-3 Mottisfont 105-6 Division Two Langley Manor won by 55 runs
Whiteparish 134-4 Redlynch & Hale B 115 Division Two Whiteparish won by 19 runs
Tuesday 10 July 2018
Bramshaw A 144-6 Paultons 123-9 Premier Division Bramshaw A won by 21 runs
Calmore Sports 60 Cadnam 61-1 Premier Division Cadnam won by 9 wickets
OT's & Romsey 163-6 East Tytherley 114-5 Premier Division OT's & Romsey won by 49 runs
Bramshaw B 139-7 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 108 Division One Bramshaw B won by 31 runs
Redlynch & Hale A 136-5 Totton & Eling A 124-3 Division One Redlynch & Hale A won by 12 runs
Trojans 149-8 Michelmersh & Timsbury 99 Division One Trojans won by 50 runs
Ampfield & North Baddesley 204-1 Whiteparish 111-5 Division Two Ampfield & North Baddesley won by 93 runs (scorecard unavailable)
Mottisfont 102-5 Totton & Eling B 105-3 Division Two Totton & Eling B won by 7 wickets
Redlynch & Hale B 141-2 Langley Manor 108-8 Division Two Redlynch & Hale B won by 33 runs
Bramshaw B 139-7 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 108 Plate Bramshaw B won by 31 runs
Thursday 05 July 2018
East Tytherley 146-7 Totton & Eling A 122-4 Plate East Tytherley won by 24 runs (scorecard unavailable)
Wednesday 04 July 2018
OT's & Romsey 145-5 Paultons 102 Cup Paultons won due to OT's & Romsey fielding an ineligible player
Tuesday 03 July 2018
Bramshaw A 201-1 Langley Manor 100-7 Cup Bramshaw A won by 101 runs
Tuesday 26 June 2018
Cadnam 107-8 Bramshaw A 108-5 Premier Division Bramshaw A won by 5 wickets
Calmore Sports 96-9 OT's & Romsey 101-0 Premier Division OT's & Romsey won by 10 wickets
East Tytherley 144-4 Paultons 145-4 Premier Division Paultons won by 6 wickets
Redlynch & Hale A 141-1 Michelmersh & Timsbury 142-5 Division One Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 5 wickets
Totton & Eling A 191-2 Bramshaw B 157-7 Division One Totton & Eling A won by 34 runs
Trojans 140-2 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 77-8 Division One Trojans won by 63 runs
Ampfield & North Baddesley 139-3 Langley Manor 118 Division Two Ampfield & North Baddesley won by 21 runs
Mottisfont 133-4 Redlynch & Hale B 134-3 Division Two Redlynch & Hale B won by 7 wickets
Whiteparish 148-2 Totton & Eling B 122-5 Division Two Whiteparish won by 26 runs
Tuesday 19 June 2018
Cadnam 144-5 Paultons 107-3 Premier Division Cadnam won by 37 runs
Calmore Sports East Tytherley Premier Division East Tytherley won by walkover
OT's & Romsey 152-7 Bramshaw A 68 Premier Division OT's & Romsey won by 84 runs
Redlynch & Hale A 128-6 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 116-3 Division One Redlynch & Hale A won by 12 runs
Totton & Eling A 173-5 Michelmersh & Timsbury 105-5 Division One Totton & Eling A won by 68 runs
Trojans 243-4 Bramshaw B 167-9 Division One Trojans won by 76 runs
Mottisfont Ampfield & North Baddesley Division Two Mottisfont won by walkover
Redlynch & Hale B 132-5 Totton & Eling B 96-6 Division Two Redlynch & Hale B won by 36 runs
Whiteparish 112-6 Langley Manor 106-6 Division Two Whiteparish won by 6 runs
Tuesday 12 June 2018
Bramshaw A 123-5 Redlynch & Hale A 110-8 Cup Bramshaw A won by 13 runs
OT's & Romsey 139-7 Cadnam 77-9 Cup OT's & Romsey won by 62 runs
Paultons 130-3 Trojans 117-5 Cup Paultons won by 13 runs
Whiteparish 81-6 Langley Manor 85-5 Cup Langley Manor won by 5 wickets
Ampfield & North Baddesley 123-3 East Tytherley 124-3 Plate East Tytherley won by 6 wickets
Calmore Sports 192-4 Bramshaw B 193-3 Plate Bramshaw B won by 5 wickets
Lyndhurst & Ashurst 109-5 Michelmersh & Timsbury 87-6 Plate Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 22 runs
Totton & Eling A 174-2 Mottisfont 57-8 Plate Totton & Eling A won by 117 runs
Thursday 07 June 2018
Mottisfont 181-2 Redlynch & Hale B 146-5 Plate Mottisfont won by 35 runs
Totton & Eling B Michelmersh & Timsbury Plate Michelmersh & Timsbury won by walkover
Tuesday 05 June 2018
Bramshaw A 150-6 Calmore Sports 60 Premier Division Bramshaw A won by 90 runs
East Tytherley 140-3 Cadnam 141-4 Premier Division Cadnam won by 6 wickets
OT's & Romsey 99-7 Paultons 99-7 Premier Division Match tied
Lyndhurst & Ashurst 142-4 Michelmersh & Timsbury 81-9 Division One Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 61 runs
Redlynch & Hale A 144-5 Bramshaw B 132-7 Division One Redlynch & Hale A won by 12 runs
Trojans 154-5 Totton & Eling A 105-4 Division One Trojans won by 49 runs
Langley Manor 182-5 Totton & Eling B 82-8 Division Two Langley Manor won by 100 runs
Mottisfont 74 Whiteparish 76-2 Division Two Whiteparish won by 7 wickets
Redlynch & Hale B 90-8 Ampfield & North Baddesley 91-7 Division Two Ampfield & North Baddesley won by 3 wickets
Tuesday 29 May 2018
Bramshaw A East Tytherley Premier Division Match abandoned
Cadnam OT's & Romsey Premier Division Match abandoned
Calmore Sports Paultons Premier Division Match abandoned
Lyndhurst & Ashurst Totton & Eling A Division One Match abandoned
Michelmersh & Timsbury Bramshaw B Division One Match abandoned
Trojans Redlynch & Hale A Division One Match abandoned
Langley Manor Mottisfont Division Two Match abandoned
Redlynch & Hale B Whiteparish Division Two Match abandoned
Totton & Eling B Ampfield & North Baddesley Division Two Match abandoned
Tuesday 22 May 2018
Bramshaw A 199-2 Totton & Eling A 146-6 Cup Bramshaw A won by 53 runs
Cadnam 206-2 Ampfield & North Baddesley 125-7 Cup Cadnam won by 81 runs
Langley Manor 139-5 East Tytherley 134-5 Cup Langley Manor won by 5 runs
Mottisfont 73-6 Whiteparish 74-2 Cup Whiteparish won by 8 wickets
OT's & Romsey 183-3 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 91-9 Cup OT's & Romsey won by 92 runs
Paultons 166-6 Michelmersh & Timsbury 126-5 Cup Paultons won by 40 runs
Redlynch & Hale A 113-4 Redlynch & Hale B 92-7 Cup Redlynch & Hale A won by 21 runs
Trojans Bramshaw B Cup Trojans won by walkover
Thursday 17 May 2018
Bramshaw A Calmore Sports Cup Bramshaw A won by walkover
Totton & Eling B Whiteparish Cup Whiteparish won by walkover
Tuesday 15 May 2018
Calmore Sports 101-5 Cadnam 99-8 Premier Division Calmore Sports won by 2 runs
OT's & Romsey 190-3 East Tytherley 104 Premier Division OT's & Romsey won by 86 runs
Paultons 147-7 Bramshaw A 133-3 Premier Division Paultons won by 14 runs
Bramshaw B 128-6 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 116-7 Division One Bramshaw B won by 12 runs
Totton & Eling A 100-6 Redlynch & Hale A 103-2 Division One Redlynch & Hale A won by 8 wickets
Trojans 145-4 Michelmersh & Timsbury 146-2 Division One Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 8 wickets
Langley Manor 115-5 Redlynch & Hale B 116-7 Division Two Redlynch & Hale B won by 3 wickets
Mottisfont 93 Totton & Eling B 89-8 Division Two Mottisfont won by 4 runs
Whiteparish 187-4 Ampfield & North Baddesley 121-7 Division Two Whiteparish won by 66 runs
Tuesday 08 May 2018
Bramshaw A Cadnam Premier Division Match abandoned
Calmore Sports 95-9 OT's & Romsey 96-4 Premier Division OT's & Romsey won by 6 wickets
Paultons East Tytherley Premier Division Match abandoned
Redlynch & Hale A 87-9 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 82-9 Division One Redlynch & Hale A won by 5 runs
Totton & Eling A 133-2 Michelmersh & Timsbury 62-5 Division One Totton & Eling A won by 71 runs
Trojans Bramshaw B Division One Match abandoned
Langley Manor 105-8 Ampfield & North Baddesley 75-5 Division Two Langley Manor won by 30 runs
Redlynch & Hale B 110-4 Mottisfont 111-2 Division Two Mottisfont won by 8 wickets
Whiteparish 136-5 Totton & Eling B 83-4 Division Two Whiteparish won by 53 runs
Monday 07 May 2018
East Tytherley Paultons Cup Paultons won by walkover
Calmore Sports 145-2 Cadnam 134-6 Plate Calmore Sports won by 11 runs
Tuesday 01 May 2018
Bramshaw A OT's & Romsey Premier Division Match abandoned
Cadnam Paultons Premier Division Match abandoned
East Tytherley Calmore Sports Premier Division Match abandoned
Bramshaw B Totton & Eling A Division One Match abandoned
Lyndhurst & Ashurst Trojans Division One Match abandoned
Redlynch & Hale A Michelmersh & Timsbury Division One Match abandoned
Ampfield & North Baddesley Mottisfont Division Two Match abandoned
Langley Manor Whiteparish Division Two Match abandoned
Totton & Eling B Redlynch & Hale B Division Two Match abandoned