;
Results
Cadnam 144-5 | 107-3 Paultons
Cadnam won by 37 runs
East Tytherley won by walkover
No Scorecard
OT's & Romsey won by 84 runs
Redlynch & Hale A won by 12 runs
Totton & Eling A won by 68 runs
Trojans 243-4 | 167-9 Bramshaw B
Trojans won by 76 runs (scorecard unavailable)
No Scorecard
Mottisfont won by walkover
No Scorecard
Redlynch & Hale B won by 36 runs
Whiteparish 112-6 | 106-6 Langley Manor
Whiteparish won by 6 runs
  • June
  • May
Tuesday 19 June 2018
Cadnam 144-5 Paultons 107-3 Premier Division Cadnam won by 37 runs
Calmore Sports East Tytherley Premier Division East Tytherley won by walkover
OT's & Romsey 152-7 Bramshaw A 68 Premier Division OT's & Romsey won by 84 runs
Redlynch & Hale A 128-6 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 116-3 Division One Redlynch & Hale A won by 12 runs
Totton & Eling A 173-5 Michelmersh & Timsbury 105-5 Division One Totton & Eling A won by 68 runs
Trojans 243-4 Bramshaw B 167-9 Division One Trojans won by 76 runs (scorecard unavailable)
Mottisfont Ampfield & North Baddesley Division Two Mottisfont won by walkover
Redlynch & Hale B 132-5 Totton & Eling B 96-6 Division Two Redlynch & Hale B won by 36 runs
Whiteparish 112-6 Langley Manor 106-6 Division Two Whiteparish won by 6 runs
Tuesday 12 June 2018
Bramshaw A 123-5 Redlynch & Hale A 110-8 Cup Bramshaw A won by 13 runs
OT's & Romsey 139-7 Cadnam 77-9 Cup OT's & Romsey won by 62 runs
Paultons 130-3 Trojans 117-5 Cup Paultons won by 13 runs
Whiteparish 81-6 Langley Manor 85-5 Cup Langley Manor won by 5 wickets
Ampfield & North Baddesley 123-3 East Tytherley 124-3 Plate East Tytherley won by 6 wickets
Calmore Sports 192-4 Bramshaw B 193-3 Plate Bramshaw B won by 5 wickets
Lyndhurst & Ashurst 109-5 Michelmersh & Timsbury 87-6 Plate Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 22 runs
Totton & Eling A 174-2 Mottisfont 57-8 Plate Totton & Eling A won by 117 runs
Thursday 07 June 2018
Mottisfont 181-2 Redlynch & Hale B 146-5 Plate Mottisfont won by 35 runs
Totton & Eling B Michelmersh & Timsbury Plate Michelmersh & Timsbury won by walkover
Tuesday 05 June 2018
Bramshaw A 150-6 Calmore Sports 60 Premier Division Bramshaw A won by 90 runs
East Tytherley 140-3 Cadnam 141-4 Premier Division Cadnam won by 6 wickets
OT's & Romsey 99-7 Paultons 99-7 Premier Division Match tied
Lyndhurst & Ashurst 142-4 Michelmersh & Timsbury 81-9 Division One Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 61 runs
Redlynch & Hale A 144-5 Bramshaw B 132-7 Division One Redlynch & Hale A won by 12 runs
Trojans 154-5 Totton & Eling A 105-4 Division One Trojans won by 49 runs
Langley Manor 182-5 Totton & Eling B 82-8 Division Two Langley Manor won by 100 runs
Mottisfont 74 Whiteparish 76-2 Division Two Whiteparish won by 7 wickets
Redlynch & Hale B 90-8 Ampfield & North Baddesley 91-7 Division Two Ampfield & North Baddesley won by 3 wickets
Tuesday 29 May 2018
Bramshaw A East Tytherley Premier Division Match abandoned
Cadnam OT's & Romsey Premier Division Match abandoned
Calmore Sports Paultons Premier Division Match abandoned
Lyndhurst & Ashurst Totton & Eling A Division One Match abandoned
Michelmersh & Timsbury Bramshaw B Division One Match abandoned
Trojans Redlynch & Hale A Division One Match abandoned
Langley Manor Mottisfont Division Two Match abandoned
Redlynch & Hale B Whiteparish Division Two Match abandoned
Totton & Eling B Ampfield & North Baddesley Division Two Match abandoned
Tuesday 22 May 2018
Bramshaw A 199-2 Totton & Eling A 146-6 Cup Bramshaw A won by 53 runs
Cadnam 206-2 Ampfield & North Baddesley 125-7 Cup Cadnam won by 81 runs
Langley Manor 139-5 East Tytherley 134-5 Cup Langley Manor won by 5 runs
Mottisfont 73-6 Whiteparish 74-2 Cup Whiteparish won by 8 wickets
OT's & Romsey 183-3 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 91-9 Cup OT's & Romsey won by 92 runs
Paultons 166-6 Michelmersh & Timsbury 126-5 Cup Paultons won by 40 runs
Redlynch & Hale A 113-4 Redlynch & Hale B 92-7 Cup Redlynch & Hale A won by 21 runs
Trojans Bramshaw B Cup Trojans won by walkover
Thursday 17 May 2018
Bramshaw A Calmore Sports Cup Bramshaw A won by walkover
Totton & Eling B Whiteparish Cup Whiteparish won by walkover
Tuesday 15 May 2018
Calmore Sports 101-5 Cadnam 99-8 Premier Division Calmore Sports won by 2 runs
OT's & Romsey 190-3 East Tytherley 104 Premier Division OT's & Romsey won by 86 runs
Paultons 147-7 Bramshaw A 133-3 Premier Division Paultons won by 14 runs
Bramshaw B 128-6 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 116-7 Division One Bramshaw B won by 12 runs
Totton & Eling A 100-6 Redlynch & Hale A 103-2 Division One Redlynch & Hale A won by 8 wickets
Trojans 145-4 Michelmersh & Timsbury 146-2 Division One Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 8 wickets
Langley Manor 115-5 Redlynch & Hale B 116-7 Division Two Redlynch & Hale B won by 3 wickets
Mottisfont 93 Totton & Eling B 89-8 Division Two Mottisfont won by 4 runs
Whiteparish 187-4 Ampfield & North Baddesley 121-7 Division Two Whiteparish won by 66 runs
Tuesday 08 May 2018
Bramshaw A Cadnam Premier Division Match abandoned
Calmore Sports 95-9 OT's & Romsey 96-4 Premier Division OT's & Romsey won by 6 wickets
Paultons East Tytherley Premier Division Match abandoned
Redlynch & Hale A 87-9 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 82-9 Division One Redlynch & Hale A won by 5 runs
Totton & Eling A 133-2 Michelmersh & Timsbury 62-5 Division One Totton & Eling A won by 71 runs
Trojans Bramshaw B Division One Match abandoned
Langley Manor 105-8 Ampfield & North Baddesley 75-5 Division Two Langley Manor won by 30 runs
Redlynch & Hale B 110-4 Mottisfont 111-2 Division Two Mottisfont won by 8 wickets
Whiteparish 136-5 Totton & Eling B 83-4 Division Two Whiteparish won by 53 runs
Monday 07 May 2018
East Tytherley Paultons Cup Paultons won by walkover
Calmore Sports 145-2 Cadnam 134-6 Plate Calmore Sports won by 11 runs
Tuesday 01 May 2018
Bramshaw A OT's & Romsey Premier Division Match abandoned
Cadnam Paultons Premier Division Match abandoned
East Tytherley Calmore Sports Premier Division Match abandoned
Bramshaw B Totton & Eling A Division One Match abandoned
Lyndhurst & Ashurst Trojans Division One Match abandoned
Redlynch & Hale A Michelmersh & Timsbury Division One Match abandoned
Ampfield & North Baddesley Mottisfont Division Two Match abandoned
Langley Manor Whiteparish Division Two Match abandoned
Totton & Eling B Redlynch & Hale B Division Two Match abandoned