;
Fixtures
Tuesday 01 May 2018
18:15
Tuesday 01 May 2018
18:15
Tuesday 01 May 2018
18:15
Tuesday 01 May 2018
18:15
Tuesday 01 May 2018
18:15
Tuesday 01 May 2018
18:15
Tuesday 01 May 2018
18:15
Tuesday 01 May 2018
18:15
  • May
  • June
  • July
Tuesday 01 May 2018 - 18:15
Bramshaw A OT's & Romsey Premier Division
Cadnam Paultons Premier Division
East Tytherley Calmore Sports Premier Division
Bramshaw B Totton & Eling A Division One
Lyndhurst & Ashurst Trojans Division One
Redlynch & Hale A Michelmersh & Timsbury Division One
Ampfield & North Baddesley Mottisfont Division Two
Langley Manor Whiteparish Division Two
Totton & Eling B Redlynch & Hale B Division Two
Monday 07 May 2018 - 12:30
Calmore Sports Cadnam Plate
Monday 07 May 2018 - 15:30
East Tytherley Paultons Cup
Tuesday 08 May 2018 - 18:15
Bramshaw A Cadnam Premier Division
OT's & Romsey Calmore Sports Premier Division
Paultons East Tytherley Premier Division
Michelmersh & Timsbury Totton & Eling A Division One
Redlynch & Hale A Lyndhurst & Ashurst Division One
Trojans Bramshaw B Division One
Ampfield & North Baddesley Langley Manor Division Two
Mottisfont Redlynch & Hale B Division Two
Totton & Eling B Whiteparish Division Two
Tuesday 15 May 2018 - 18:15
Calmore Sports Cadnam Premier Division
East Tytherley OT's & Romsey Premier Division
Paultons Bramshaw A Premier Division
Bramshaw B Lyndhurst & Ashurst Division One
Michelmersh & Timsbury Trojans Division One
Totton & Eling A Redlynch & Hale A Division One
Mottisfont Totton & Eling B Division Two
Redlynch & Hale B Langley Manor Division Two
Whiteparish Ampfield & North Baddesley Division Two
Thursday 17 May 2018 - 18:15
Bramshaw A Calmore Sports Cup
Totton & Eling B Whiteparish Cup
Tuesday 22 May 2018 - 18:15
Ampfield & North Baddesley Cadnam Cup
East Tytherley Langley Manor Cup
OT's & Romsey Lyndhurst & Ashurst Cup
Paultons Michelmersh & Timsbury Cup
Redlynch & Hale B Redlynch & Hale A Cup
Totton & Eling A Bramshaw A or Calmore Sports Cup
Totton & Eling B or Whiteparish Mottisfont Cup
Trojans Bramshaw B Cup
Tuesday 29 May 2018 - 18:15
Bramshaw A East Tytherley Premier Division
Cadnam OT's & Romsey Premier Division
Calmore Sports Paultons Premier Division
Lyndhurst & Ashurst Totton & Eling A Division One
Michelmersh & Timsbury Bramshaw B Division One
Trojans Redlynch & Hale A Division One
Langley Manor Mottisfont Division Two
Redlynch & Hale B Whiteparish Division Two
Totton & Eling B Ampfield & North Baddesley Division Two
Thursday 31 May 2018 - 18:15
Plate
Plate
Tuesday 05 June 2018 - 18:15
Bramshaw A Calmore Sports Premier Division
East Tytherley Cadnam Premier Division
OT's & Romsey Paultons Premier Division
Lyndhurst & Ashurst Michelmersh & Timsbury Division One
Redlynch & Hale A Bramshaw B Division One
Totton & Eling A Trojans Division One
Ampfield & North Baddesley Redlynch & Hale B Division Two
Langley Manor Totton & Eling B Division Two
Mottisfont Whiteparish Division Two
Tuesday 12 June 2018 - 18:15
Cup
Cup
Cup
Cup
Plate
Plate
Plate
Plate
Tuesday 19 June 2018 - 18:15
Calmore Sports East Tytherley Premier Division
OT's & Romsey Bramshaw A Premier Division
Paultons Cadnam Premier Division
Bramshaw B Trojans Division One
Lyndhurst & Ashurst Redlynch & Hale A Division One
Totton & Eling A Michelmersh & Timsbury Division One
Mottisfont Ampfield & North Baddesley Division Two
Redlynch & Hale B Totton & Eling B Division Two
Whiteparish Langley Manor Division Two
Tuesday 26 June 2018 - 18:15
Cadnam Bramshaw A Premier Division
Calmore Sports OT's & Romsey Premier Division
East Tytherley Paultons Premier Division
Michelmersh & Timsbury Redlynch & Hale A Division One
Totton & Eling A Bramshaw B Division One
Trojans Lyndhurst & Ashurst Division One
Langley Manor Ampfield & North Baddesley Division Two
Redlynch & Hale B Mottisfont Division Two
Whiteparish Totton & Eling B Division Two
Tuesday 03 July 2018 - 18:15
Cup
Cup
Plate
Plate
Tuesday 10 July 2018 - 18:15
Bramshaw A Paultons Premier Division
Cadnam Calmore Sports Premier Division
OT's & Romsey East Tytherley Premier Division
Lyndhurst & Ashurst Bramshaw B Division One
Redlynch & Hale A Totton & Eling A Division One
Trojans Michelmersh & Timsbury Division One
Ampfield & North Baddesley Whiteparish Division Two
Langley Manor Redlynch & Hale B Division Two
Totton & Eling B Mottisfont Division Two
Tuesday 17 July 2018 - 18:15
East Tytherley Bramshaw A Premier Division
OT's & Romsey Cadnam Premier Division
Paultons Calmore Sports Premier Division
Bramshaw B Michelmersh & Timsbury Division One
Redlynch & Hale A Trojans Division One
Totton & Eling A Lyndhurst & Ashurst Division One
Ampfield & North Baddesley Totton & Eling B Division Two
Mottisfont Langley Manor Division Two
Whiteparish Redlynch & Hale B Division Two
Tuesday 24 July 2018 - 18:15
Cadnam East Tytherley Premier Division
Calmore Sports Bramshaw A Premier Division
Paultons OT's & Romsey Premier Division
Bramshaw B Redlynch & Hale A Division One
Michelmersh & Timsbury Lyndhurst & Ashurst Division One
Trojans Totton & Eling A Division One
Redlynch & Hale B Ampfield & North Baddesley Division Two
Totton & Eling B Langley Manor Division Two
Whiteparish Mottisfont Division Two
Thursday 26 July 2018 - 18:15
Plate
Tuesday 31 July 2018 - 18:15
Cup