;
Results
  • April
  • May
  • June
  • July
Tuesday 29 April 2014
Calmore Sports A East Tytherley Premier Division Match abandoned
Highfield OT's & Romsey A Premier Division Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey B Trojans Premier Division Match abandoned
Bramshaw Cadnam Division One Match abandoned
Paultons Hythe & Dibden Division One Match abandoned
Redlynch & Hale Wellow & Plaitford Division One Match abandoned
Ampfield & North Baddesley Calmore Sports B Division Two Match abandoned
Lyndhurst & Ashurst 120-6 Michelmersh & Timsbury 80-8 Division Two Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 40 runs
Mottisfont A Mottisfont B Division Two Match abandoned
Nomansland Totton & Eling Division Two Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey Academy Whiteparish Division Two Match abandoned
Tuesday 06 May 2014
Calmore Sports A 116-5 Trojans 111-5 Premier Division Calmore Sports A won by 5 runs
Highfield 118-6 East Tytherley 121-2 Premier Division East Tytherley won by 8 wickets
OT's & Romsey A 81 OT's & Romsey B 82-6 Premier Division OT's & Romsey B won by 4 wickets
Cadnam 97 Hythe & Dibden 82-8 Division One Cadnam won by 15 runs
Paultons 109-8 Redlynch & Hale 94-7 Division One Paultons won by 15 runs
Wellow & Plaitford Bramshaw Division One Match abandoned
Calmore Sports B Whiteparish Division Two Match abandoned
Lyndhurst & Ashurst 111-6 Ampfield & North Baddesley 72-4 Division Two Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 39 runs
Mottisfont A 106-3 Michelmersh & Timsbury 95-5 Division Two Mottisfont A won by 11 runs
Mottisfont B 83-6 Totton & Eling 53-6 Division Two Mottisfont B won by 30 runs
Nomansland OT's & Romsey Academy Division Two Match abandoned
Tuesday 13 May 2014
Highfield 128-6 OT's & Romsey B 129-4 Premier Division OT's & Romsey B won by 6 wickets
OT's & Romsey A 79 Calmore Sports A 80-3 Premier Division Calmore Sports A won by 7 wickets
Trojans East Tytherley Premier Division Match abandoned
Cadnam 127-5 Wellow & Plaitford 102-8 Division One Cadnam won by 25 runs
Paultons 114-3 Bramshaw 115-6 Division One Bramshaw won by 4 wickets
Redlynch & Hale 131-8 Hythe & Dibden 135-7 Division One Hythe & Dibden won by 3 wickets
Ampfield & North Baddesley Michelmersh & Timsbury Division Two Match abandoned
Calmore Sports B Mottisfont B Division Two Match abandoned
Mottisfont A 108-7 Nomansland 73-9 Division Two Mottisfont A won by 35 runs
OT's & Romsey Academy Totton & Eling Division Two Match abandoned
Whiteparish 70 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 71-2 Division Two Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 8 wickets
Tuesday 20 May 2014
Bramshaw 194-8 OT's & Romsey A 189-5 Cup Bramshaw won by 5 runs
Cadnam 147-6 Hythe & Dibden 77 Cup Cadnam won by 70 runs
Paultons 79-7 Calmore Sports A 84-4 Cup Calmore Sports A won by 6 wickets
Trojans 66 Wellow & Plaitford 61 Cup Trojans won by 5 runs
Calmore Sports B 107-6 Totton & Eling 111-1 Plate Totton & Eling won by 9 wickets
OT's & Romsey Academy 164-3 Ampfield & North Baddesley 87-7 Plate OT's & Romsey Academy won by 77 runs
Tuesday 27 May 2014
Calmore Sports A Highfield Premier Division Match abandoned
East Tytherley OT's & Romsey B Premier Division Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey A Trojans Premier Division Match abandoned
Bramshaw Hythe & Dibden Division One Match abandoned
Cadnam Redlynch & Hale Division One Match abandoned
Paultons Wellow & Plaitford Division One Match abandoned
Ampfield & North Baddesley Mottisfont A Division Two Match abandoned
Lyndhurst & Ashurst Mottisfont B Division Two Match abandoned
Michelmersh & Timsbury Nomansland Division Two Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey Academy Calmore Sports B Division Two Calmore Sports B won by walkover
Whiteparish 147-9 Totton & Eling 148-1 Division Two Totton & Eling won by 9 wickets
Tuesday 03 June 2014
OT's & Romsey A East Tytherley Premier Division Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey B 103-4 Calmore Sports A 104-5 Premier Division Calmore Sports A won by 5 wickets
Trojans 149-4 Highfield 101-8 Premier Division Trojans won by 48 runs
Cadnam 183-6 Paultons 111-5 Division One Cadnam won by 72 runs
Redlynch & Hale Bramshaw Division One Match abandoned
Wellow & Plaitford 109-5 Hythe & Dibden 101-4 Division One Wellow & Plaitford won by 8 runs
Mottisfont A 128-3 Totton & Eling 130-1 Division Two Totton & Eling won by 9 wickets
Mottisfont B Ampfield & North Baddesley Division Two Match abandoned
Nomansland Calmore Sports B Division Two Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey Academy 95-8 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 97-5 Division Two Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 5 wickets
Whiteparish Michelmersh & Timsbury Division Two Match abandoned
Tuesday 10 June 2014
Bramshaw 91-6 Calmore Sports A 92-1 Cup Calmore Sports A won by 9 wickets
Cadnam 172-0 Highfield 120-5 Cup Cadnam won by 52 runs
Redlynch & Hale 64 OT's & Romsey B 68-1 Cup OT's & Romsey B won by 9 wickets
Trojans 129-6 East Tytherley 130-3 Cup East Tytherley won by 7 wickets
Mottisfont A 103-5 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 104-2 Plate Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 8 wickets
Nomansland 101 Michelmersh & Timsbury 102-4 Plate Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 6 wickets
OT's & Romsey Academy 111-9 Whiteparish 83-6 Plate OT's & Romsey Academy won by 28 runs
Totton & Eling 172-3 Mottisfont B 85 Plate Totton & Eling won by 87 runs
Tuesday 17 June 2014
East Tytherley 164-2 Calmore Sports A 166-2 Premier Division Calmore Sports A won by 8 wickets
OT's & Romsey A 155-4 Highfield 105 Premier Division OT's & Romsey A won by 50 runs
Trojans 134-5 OT's & Romsey B 134-6 Premier Division Match tied
Cadnam 178-3 Bramshaw 154-8 Division One Cadnam won by 24 runs
Paultons 140-8 Hythe & Dibden 92-6 Division One Paultons won by 48 runs
Wellow & Plaitford 69 Redlynch & Hale 71-3 Division One Redlynch & Hale won by 7 wickets
Mottisfont A 94-6 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 97-2 Division Two Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 8 wickets
Nomansland 193-4 Ampfield & North Baddesley 156-8 Division Two Nomansland won by 37 runs
OT's & Romsey Academy 132-5 Michelmersh & Timsbury 126-5 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 6 runs
Totton & Eling 151-3 Calmore Sports B 139-7 Division Two Totton & Eling won by 12 runs
Whiteparish Mottisfont B Division Two Whiteparish won by walkover
Tuesday 24 June 2014
Calmore Sports A Trojans Premier Division Calmore Sports A won by walkover
Highfield East Tytherley Premier Division Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey B OT's & Romsey A Premier Division Match abandoned
Bramshaw Wellow & Plaitford Division One Bramshaw won by walkover
Cadnam 167-2 Hythe & Dibden 100-8 Division One Cadnam won by 67 runs
Michelmersh & Timsbury Mottisfont B Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by walkover
OT's & Romsey Academy Ampfield & North Baddesley Division Two Match abandoned
Totton & Eling 114 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 115-1 Division Two Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 9 wickets
Tuesday 01 July 2014
Paultons 172 Redlynch & Hale 147-6 Division One Paultons won by 25 runs
Calmore Sports B 109-9 Mottisfont A 110-5 Division Two Mottisfont A won by 4 wickets
Whiteparish 116-6 Nomansland 122-2 Division Two Nomansland won by 7 wickets
Cadnam 72-8 Calmore Sports A 76-3 Cup Calmore Sports A won by 7 wickets
East Tytherley 126-6 OT's & Romsey B 127-6 Cup OT's & Romsey B won by 4 wickets
OT's & Romsey Academy 117-6 Michelmersh & Timsbury 101-9 Plate OT's & Romsey Academy won by 16 runs
Totton & Eling 203-5 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 108-4 Plate Totton & Eling won by 95 runs
Tuesday 08 July 2014
Calmore Sports A OT's & Romsey A Premier Division Match abandoned
East Tytherley 102-7 Trojans 105-2 Premier Division Trojans won by 8 wickets
Highfield 57 OT's & Romsey B 58-0 Premier Division OT's & Romsey B won by 9 wickets
Bramshaw 168-2 Paultons 102-5 Division One Bramshaw won by 66 runs
Cadnam Wellow & Plaitford Division One Match abandoned
Redlynch & Hale Hythe & Dibden Division One Match abandoned
Lyndhurst & Ashurst Nomansland Division Two Match abandoned
Michelmersh & Timsbury 118-5 Calmore Sports B 119-2 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 8 wickets
Mottisfont B OT's & Romsey Academy Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by walkover
Totton & Eling 118-7 Ampfield & North Baddesley 115-3 Division Two Totton & Eling won by 3 runs
Whiteparish 106-1 Mottisfont A 93-6 Division Two Whiteparish won by 13 runs
Tuesday 15 July 2014
East Tytherley 177-6 OT's & Romsey B 151-5 Premier Division East Tytherley won by 26 runs
Highfield 111-9 Calmore Sports A 112-3 Premier Division Calmore Sports A won by 7 wickets
Trojans 118-1 OT's & Romsey A 119-7 Premier Division OT's & Romsey A won by 3 wickets
Hythe & Dibden 120-6 Bramshaw 114-4 Division One Hythe & Dibden won by 6 runs
Paultons 116-5 Wellow & Plaitford 117-4 Division One Wellow & Plaitford won by 6 wickets
Redlynch & Hale 102-8 Cadnam 103-5 Division One Cadnam won by 5 wickets
Ampfield & North Baddesley 139-6 Whiteparish 128 Division Two Ampfield & North Baddesley won by 11 runs
Calmore Sports B 162-4 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 105-2 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 57 runs
Mottisfont B Nomansland Division Two Nomansland won by walkover
OT's & Romsey Academy 143-5 Mottisfont A 93-3 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 50 runs
Totton & Eling 118-7 Michelmersh & Timsbury 121-0 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 10 wickets
Tuesday 22 July 2014
East Tytherley 102-9 OT's & Romsey A 103-4 Premier Division OT's & Romsey A won by 6 wickets
OT's & Romsey B 102-5 Calmore Sports A 103-0 Premier Division Calmore Sports A won by 10 wickets
Trojans 180-2 Highfield 142-6 Premier Division Trojans won by 38 runs
Bramshaw 178-6 Redlynch & Hale 138-7 Division One Bramshaw won by 40 runs
Hythe & Dibden 110-5 Wellow & Plaitford 68-5 Division One Hythe & Dibden won by 42 runs
Tuesday 22 July 2014
Paultons 144-6 Cadnam 127-8 Division One Paultons won by 17 runs
Totton & Eling 165-4 OT's & Romsey Academy 166-2 Plate OT's & Romsey Academy won by 8 wickets
Tuesday 29 July 2014
OT's & Romsey B 85-9 Calmore Sports A 88-3 Cup Calmore Sports A won by 7 wickets