;
Results
  • April
  • May
  • June
  • July
Tuesday 23 April 2013
Bramshaw 139-7 Wellow & Plaitford 106-8 Division One Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey A 141-4 Redlynch & Hale 106-6 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 35 runs
Paultons 108-8 Calmore Sports A 91-7 Division One Match abandoned
Totton & Eling 92 Cadnam 98-2 Division One Cadnam won by 8 wickets
Trojans 105-7 East Tytherley 106-3 Division One East Tytherley won by 7 wickets
Thursday 25 April 2013
OT's & Romsey B 127-2 Highfield 125 Division One OT's & Romsey B won by 2 runs
Tuesday 30 April 2013
Calmore Sports A 108-8 Wellow & Plaitford 91-7 Division One Calmore Sports A won by 17 runs
East Tytherley 161-0 OT's & Romsey A 134-5 Division One East Tytherley won by 27 runs
Paultons 102-6 OT's & Romsey B 103-1 Division One OT's & Romsey B won by 9 wickets
Redlynch & Hale 129-5 Cadnam 132-0 Division One Cadnam won by 10 wickets
Totton & Eling 95-4 Bramshaw 97-5 Division One Bramshaw won by 5 wickets
Trojans 139-7 Highfield 106-8 Division One Trojans won by 33 runs
Ampfield 94-4 Nomansland 95-6 Division Two Nomansland won by 4 wickets
Calmore Sports B 106-6 Hythe & Dibden 91-2 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 15 runs
Lyndhurst & Ashurst 113-4 Mottisfont B 111-4 Division Two Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 2 runs
Mottisfont A 139-3 OT's & Romsey Academy 101-5 Division Two Mottisfont A won by 38 runs
Whiteparish 81-4 Michelmersh & Timsbury 82-3 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 7 wickets
Tuesday 07 May 2013
Bramshaw 100-8 Calmore Sports A 104-3 Division One Calmore Sports A won by 7 wickets
East Tytherley 133-3 Wellow & Plaitford 128-4 Division One East Tytherley won by 5 runs
Highfield 135-7 Redlynch & Hale 123-8 Division One Highfield won by 12 runs
OT's & Romsey A 138-3 Trojans 114 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 24 runs
OT's & Romsey B 134-9 Cadnam 107-8 Division One OT's & Romsey B won by 27 runs
Paultons 173-3 Totton & Eling 135-2 Division One Paultons won by 38 runs
Calmore Sports B 163-4 Ampfield 65-9 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 98 runs
Hythe & Dibden 138-4 Michelmersh & Timsbury 111 Division Two Hythe & Dibden won by 27 runs
Lyndhurst & Ashurst 96-2 OT's & Romsey Academy 60 Division Two Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 36 runs
Nomansland 95-5 Mottisfont A 96-3 Division Two Mottisfont A won by 6 wickets
Whiteparish 122-6 Mottisfont B 123-2 Division Two Mottisfont B won by 8 wickets
Tuesday 14 May 2013
Paultons 158-3 Trojans 101 Cup Paultons won by walkover
Tuesday 21 May 2013
Bramshaw 111-5 Cadnam 108-5 Division One Bramshaw won by 3 runs
East Tytherley 172-5 OT's & Romsey B 87 Division One East Tytherley won by 85 runs
Highfield 137-6 OT's & Romsey A 118-8 Division One Highfield won by 19 runs
Paultons 130-2 Wellow & Plaitford 134-3 Division One Wellow & Plaitford won by 7 wickets
Redlynch & Hale 137-5 Calmore Sports A 138-3 Division One Calmore Sports A won by 7 wickets
Trojans 199-2 Totton & Eling 89-8 Division One Trojans won by 110 runs
Calmore Sports B 115-6 Mottisfont A 41-8 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 74 runs
Hythe & Dibden 144-5 Ampfield 90-5 Division Two Hythe & Dibden won by 54 runs
Michelmersh & Timsbury 97-9 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 73-8 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 24 runs
OT's & Romsey Academy 92-3 Mottisfont B 43-8 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 49 runs
Whiteparish 94-6 Nomansland 99-4 Division Two Nomansland won by 6 wickets
Bramshaw 111-5 Cadnam 108-5 Cup Bramshaw won by 3 runs
Monday 27 May 2013
Wellow & Plaitford 158-3 OT's & Romsey B 101 Cup Wellow & Plaitford won by 57 runs
Tuesday 28 May 2013
Bramshaw 137-6 East Tytherley 135-6 Division One Match abandoned
Calmore Sports A 138-7 OT's & Romsey B 142-5 Division One Match abandoned
Highfield 96 Paultons 97-5 Division One Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey A 116-6 Cadnam 120-7 Division One Match abandoned
Redlynch & Hale 112-8 Totton & Eling 114-2 Division One Match abandoned
Wellow & Plaitford 144-6 Trojans 82-9 Division One Match abandoned
Michelmersh & Timsbury Mottisfont B Division Two Match abandoned
Mottisfont A Hythe & Dibden Division Two Match abandoned
Nomansland Lyndhurst & Ashurst Division Two Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey Academy Calmore Sports B Division Two Match abandoned
Whiteparish Ampfield Division Two Match abandoned
Thursday 30 May 2013
OT's & Romsey Academy 115-6 Mottisfont A 110-3 Plate OT's & Romsey Academy won by 5 runs
Monday 03 June 2013
East Tytherley 133-4 OT's & Romsey A 135-2 Cup OT's & Romsey A won by 8 wickets
Tuesday 04 June 2013
Calmore Sports A 101-5 Paultons 102-2 Cup Paultons won by 8 wickets
Highfield 138-7 Wellow & Plaitford 142-5 Cup Wellow & Plaitford won by 5 wickets
OT's & Romsey A 145-6 Bramshaw 87 Cup OT's & Romsey A won by 58 runs
Redlynch & Hale 137-6 Totton & Eling 135-6 Cup Redlynch & Hale won by 2 runs
Calmore Sports B 116-6 OT's & Romsey Academy 120-7 Plate OT's & Romsey Academy won by 3 wickets
Hythe & Dibden 144-6 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 82-9 Plate Hythe & Dibden won by 62 runs
Michelmersh & Timsbury 112-8 Whiteparish 114-2 Plate Whiteparish won by 8 wickets
Nomansland 96 Mottisfont B 97-5 Plate Mottisfont B won by 4 wickets
Tuesday 11 June 2013
Bramshaw 190-5 Redlynch & Hale 116-6 Division One Match abandoned
Calmore Sports A 143-6 Highfield 109-5 Division One Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey A 135-4 OT's & Romsey B 138-7 Division One Match abandoned
Paultons 78-8 East Tytherley 79-5 Division One Match abandoned
Totton & Eling 134-9 Wellow & Plaitford 123-6 Division One Match abandoned
Trojans 69-9 Cadnam 70-3 Division One Match abandoned
Ampfield 112-5 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 108-4 Division Two Ampfield won by 4 runs
Hythe & Dibden 81-7 OT's & Romsey Academy 85-5 Division Two Match abandoned
Michelmersh & Timsbury 67-9 Calmore Sports B 72-1 Division Two Match abandoned
Mottisfont B 130-3 Nomansland 118 Division Two Match abandoned
Whiteparish 130-4 Mottisfont A 98-8 Division Two Match abandoned
Tuesday 18 June 2013
Bramshaw 135-4 Highfield 138-7 Division One Highfield won by 3 wickets
Calmore Sports A 190-5 Cadnam 116-6 Division One Calmore Sports A won by 74 runs
East Tytherley 143-6 Totton & Eling 109-5 Division One East Tytherley won by 34 runs
OT's & Romsey B 78-8 Trojans 79-5 Division One Trojans won by 5 wickets
Redlynch & Hale 134-9 Paultons 123-6 Division One Redlynch & Hale won by 11 runs
Wellow & Plaitford 69-9 OT's & Romsey A 70-3 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 7 wickets
Ampfield 67-9 Michelmersh & Timsbury 72-1 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 9 wickets
Hythe & Dibden 130-4 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 98-8 Division Two Hythe & Dibden won by 32 runs
Mottisfont A 118-6 Mottisfont B 93-9 Division Two Mottisfont A won by 25 runs
OT's & Romsey Academy 130-3 Nomansland 118 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 12 runs
Whiteparish 81-7 Calmore Sports B 85-5 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 5 wickets
Thursday 20 June 2013
Hythe & Dibden 111 Ampfield 90-9 Plate Hythe & Dibden won by 21 runs
Tuesday 25 June 2013
Bramshaw 97-5 OT's & Romsey A 100-3 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 7 wickets
East Tytherley 150-4 Cadnam 111-6 Division One East Tytherley won by 39 runs
Highfield 96-8 Wellow & Plaitford 100-4 Division One Wellow & Plaitford won by 6 wickets
OT's & Romsey B 145-6 Redlynch & Hale 138-7 Division One OT's & Romsey B won by 7 runs
Totton & Eling 89-8 Calmore Sports A 90-0 Division One Calmore Sports A won by 9 wickets
Trojans 132-2 Paultons 120-9 Division One Trojans won by 12 runs
Michelmersh & Timsbury 134-8 Nomansland 131-7 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 3 runs
Mottisfont A 140-2 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 122-6 Division Two Mottisfont A won by 18 runs
Mottisfont B 109-5 Calmore Sports B 101-9 Division Two Mottisfont B won by 8 runs
OT's & Romsey Academy 173-3 Ampfield 122-3 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 51 runs
Whiteparish 81-7 Hythe & Dibden 82-7 Division Two Hythe & Dibden won by 3 wickets
Tuesday 02 July 2013
Bramshaw Trojans Division One Match abandoned
East Tytherley 177-4 Highfield 124-5 Division One East Tytherley won by 53 runs
OT's & Romsey A 115-4 Calmore Sports A 117-5 Division One Calmore Sports A won by 5 wickets
Paultons 156-3 Cadnam 103-3 Division One Paultons won by 53 runs
Redlynch & Hale Wellow & Plaitford Division One Match abandoned
Totton & Eling 90-8 OT's & Romsey B 91-5 Division One OT's & Romsey B won by 5 wickets
Ampfield Mottisfont B Division Two Ampfield won by walkover
Calmore Sports B 98-7 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 100-3 Division Two Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 7 wickets
Hythe & Dibden 144-3 Nomansland 89 Division Two Hythe & Dibden won by 55 runs
Michelmersh & Timsbury 158-3 Mottisfont A 162-3 Division Two Mottisfont A won by 7 wickets
OT's & Romsey Academy 171-3 Whiteparish 114-8 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 57 runs
Tuesday 09 July 2013
OT's & Romsey A 186-4 Wellow & Plaitford 98-8 Cup OT's & Romsey A won by 88 runs
Redlynch & Hale 203-5 Paultons 128-3 Cup Redlynch & Hale won by 75 runs
Hythe & Dibden 145-5 OT's & Romsey Academy 135-8 Plate Hythe & Dibden won by walkover
Mottisfont B 105-7 Whiteparish 108-3 Plate Whiteparish won by 7 wickets
Tuesday 16 July 2013
Bramshaw 122-3 OT's & Romsey B 125-2 Division One OT's & Romsey B won by 8 wickets
Cadnam 121-7 Wellow & Plaitford 117-6 Division One Cadnam won by 4 runs
Calmore Sports A 110-5 East Tytherley 111-4 Division One East Tytherley won by 6 wickets
OT's & Romsey A 145-5 Paultons 135-8 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 10 runs
Totton & Eling 140-4 Highfield 141-2 Division One Highfield won by 8 wickets
Trojans 155-7 Redlynch & Hale 117 Division One Trojans won by 38 runs
Mottisfont A 111-8 Ampfield 98-7 Division Two Mottisfont A won by 13 runs
Mottisfont B 126-8 Hythe & Dibden 128-5 Division Two Hythe & Dibden won by 5 wickets
Nomansland 142-6 Calmore Sports B 139-7 Division Two Nomansland won by 3 runs
OT's & Romsey Academy 102-5 Michelmersh & Timsbury 99-8 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 3 runs
Whiteparish 75-9 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 76-4 Division Two Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 6 wickets
Tuesday 23 July 2013
Bramshaw 164-4 Paultons 141-6 Division One Bramshaw won by 23 runs
Highfield 131-5 Cadnam 132-1 Division One Cadnam won by 9 wickets
OT's & Romsey A 140-9 Totton & Eling 134-5 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 6 runs
OT's & Romsey B Wellow & Plaitford Division One OT's & Romsey B won by walkover
Redlynch & Hale East Tytherley Division One East Tytherley won by walkover
Trojans 161-2 Calmore Sports A 135-7 Division One Trojans won by 26 runs
Thursday 25 July 2013
Hythe & Dibden 166-4 Whiteparish 134-6 Plate Hythe & Dibden won by 32 runs
Tuesday 30 July 2013
Redlynch & Hale 141-9 OT's & Romsey A 110 Cup Redlynch & Hale won by 31 runs