;
Results
  • April
  • May
  • June
  • July
  • August
Tuesday 24 April 2012
Cadnam OT's & Romsey A Division One Match abandoned
Highfield Redlynch & Hale Division One Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey B Wellow & Plaitford Division One Match abandoned
Paultons A Bramshaw Division One Match abandoned
Totton & Eling Calmore Sports A Division One Match abandoned
Trojans East Tytherley Division One Match abandoned
Ampfield Paultons B Division Two Match abandoned
Calmore Sports B Swan Green Division Two Match abandoned
Mottisfont B Ashurst Division Two Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey Academy Mottisfont A Division Two Match abandoned
Whiteparish Michelmersh & Timsbury Division Two Match abandoned
Tuesday 01 May 2012
Bramshaw OT's & Romsey B Division One Match abandoned
Calmore Sports A Redlynch & Hale Division One Match abandoned
East Tytherley Totton & Eling Division One Match abandoned
Highfield Trojans Division One Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey A Wellow & Plaitford Division One Match abandoned
Paultons A Cadnam Division One Match abandoned
Ashurst Paultons B Division Two Match abandoned
Michelmersh & Timsbury Swan Green Division Two Match abandoned
Mottisfont A Whiteparish Division Two Match abandoned
Nomansland Ampfield Division Two Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey Academy Calmore Sports B Division Two Match abandoned
Tuesday 08 May 2012
Paultons A Totton & Eling Cup Totton & Eling won by walkover
Mottisfont B Swan Green Plate Mottisfont B won by walkover
OT's & Romsey Academy Nomansland Plate OT's & Romsey Academy won by walkover
Tuesday 15 May 2012
Calmore Sports A OT's & Romsey A Division One Match abandoned
East Tytherley 78 OT's & Romsey B 79-2 Division One OT's & Romsey B won by 8 wickets
Redlynch & Hale Bramshaw Division One Match abandoned
Totton & Eling 103-8 Highfield 104-4 Division One Highfield won by 6 wickets
Trojans Cadnam Division One Match abandoned
Wellow & Plaitford Paultons A Division One Match abandoned
Mottisfont B Calmore Sports B Division Two Match abandoned
Nomansland 104-8 Michelmersh & Timsbury 105-4 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 6 wickets
Paultons B OT's & Romsey Academy Division Two Match abandoned
Swan Green Mottisfont A Division Two Match abandoned
Whiteparish Ashurst Division Two Match abandoned
Monday 21 May 2012
Redlynch & Hale 142-4 OT's & Romsey B 139-7 Cup Redlynch & Hale won by 3 runs
Tuesday 22 May 2012
Cadnam 121-5 East Tytherley 127-5 Division One East Tytherley won by 5 wickets
Calmore Sports A 139-5 Bramshaw 136-4 Division One Calmore Sports A won by 3 runs
OT's & Romsey B 135-0 Highfield 95 Division One OT's & Romsey B won by 40 runs
Paultons A 138-5 OT's & Romsey A 130-8 Division One Paultons A won by 8 runs
Totton & Eling 127-2 Wellow & Plaitford 117-9 Division One Totton & Eling won by 10 runs
Trojans 136-4 Redlynch & Hale 133-7 Division One Trojans won by 3 runs
Ashurst 105-6 Michelmersh & Timsbury 111-5 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 5 wickets
Calmore Sports B 100-8 Ampfield 44-8 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 56 runs
Nomansland 177-4 Mottisfont A 83-6 Division Two Nomansland won by 94 runs
Paultons B 70-7 Mottisfont B 71-2 Division Two Mottisfont B won by 7 wickets
Whiteparish 94-5 OT's & Romsey Academy 95-2 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 8 wickets
Wednesday 23 May 2012
Whiteparish 95-8 Calmore Sports B 97-8 Plate Calmore Sports B won by 1 wickets
Thursday 24 May 2012
East Tytherley 111-8 Trojans 114-1 Cup Trojans won by 9 wickets
Highfield 92-9 Calmore Sports A 96-4 Cup Calmore Sports A won by 5 wickets
Tuesday 29 May 2012
Cadnam 94-9 Redlynch & Hale 98-1 Cup Redlynch & Hale won by 9 wickets
Calmore Sports A 115-6 Trojans 118-6 Cup Trojans won by 4 wickets
OT's & Romsey A 149 Bramshaw 155-3 Cup Bramshaw won by 7 wickets
Totton & Eling 122-3 Wellow & Plaitford 121-5 Cup Totton & Eling won by 1 run
Calmore Sports B 114-8 Mottisfont A 115-4 Plate Mottisfont A won by 6 wickets
Mottisfont B 97-9 Ampfield 101-1 Plate Ampfield won by 9 wickets
OT's & Romsey Academy 107-8 Michelmersh & Timsbury 113-0 Plate Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 10 wickets
Paultons B 105-6 Ashurst 106-4 Plate Ashurst won by 6 wickets
Tuesday 05 June 2012
Calmore Sports A Highfield Division One Match abandoned
East Tytherley OT's & Romsey A Division One Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey B Redlynch & Hale Division One Match abandoned
Paultons A Totton & Eling Division One Match abandoned
Trojans Bramshaw Division One Match abandoned
Wellow & Plaitford Cadnam Division One Match abandoned
Ampfield Whiteparish Division Two Match abandoned
Michelmersh & Timsbury Mottisfont B Division Two Match abandoned
Mottisfont A Calmore Sports B Division Two Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey Academy Nomansland Division Two Match abandoned
Swan Green Paultons B Division Two Match abandoned
Tuesday 12 June 2012
Bramshaw Cadnam Division One Match abandoned
Calmore Sports A East Tytherley Division One Match abandoned
Highfield OT's & Romsey A Division One Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey B Paultons A Division One Match abandoned
Redlynch & Hale Totton & Eling Division One Match abandoned
Trojans Wellow & Plaitford Division One Match abandoned
Ashurst Ampfield Division Two Match abandoned
Michelmersh & Timsbury Calmore Sports B Division Two Match abandoned
Mottisfont B Mottisfont A Division Two Match abandoned
Paultons B Nomansland Division Two Match abandoned
Swan Green OT's & Romsey Academy Division Two Match abandoned
Tuesday 19 June 2012
East Tytherley Highfield Division One Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey A 135-4 OT's & Romsey B 128-6 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 7 runs
Redlynch & Hale 139-5 Paultons A 96-8 Division One Redlynch & Hale won by 43 runs
Totton & Eling 97-8 Trojans 101-2 Division One Trojans won by 8 wickets
Wellow & Plaitford Bramshaw Division One Match abandoned
Ashurst 102 Calmore Sports B 103-6 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 4 wickets
Michelmersh & Timsbury 126-3 Mottisfont A 72-8 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 54 runs
Nomansland Mottisfont B Division Two Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey Academy 140-9 Ampfield 86-7 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 54 runs
Whiteparish Swan Green Division Two Match abandoned
Tuesday 26 June 2012
Bramshaw East Tytherley Division One Match abandoned
Cadnam 119-4 Highfield 120-7 Division One Highfield won by 3 wickets
OT's & Romsey A 148-7 Redlynch & Hale 120-5 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 28 runs
Totton & Eling 85-6 OT's & Romsey B 86-3 Division One OT's & Romsey B won by 7 wickets
Trojans 178-6 Paultons A 118-7 Division One Trojans won by 60 runs
Wellow & Plaitford 109-8 Calmore Sports A 75 Division One Wellow & Plaitford won by 34 runs
Michelmersh & Timsbury 166-2 Ampfield 136-6 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 30 runs
Mottisfont A Ashurst Division Two Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey Academy 113-5 Mottisfont B 98 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 15 runs
Paultons B 95-8 Whiteparish 75 Division Two Paultons B won by 20 runs
Swan Green Nomansland Division Two Match abandoned
Thursday 28 June 2012
Calmore Sports A 130-4 Cadnam 93-7 Division One Calmore Sports A won by 37 runs
Tuesday 10 July 2012
Calmore Sports A OT's & Romsey B Division One Match abandoned
East Tytherley Wellow & Plaitford Division One Match abandoned
Highfield Paultons A Division One Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey A Trojans Division One Match abandoned
Redlynch & Hale Cadnam Division One Match abandoned
Totton & Eling Bramshaw Division One Match abandoned
Ampfield Swan Green Division Two Match abandoned
Ashurst OT's & Romsey Academy Division Two Match abandoned
Mottisfont B Whiteparish Division Two Match abandoned
Nomansland Calmore Sports B Division Two Match abandoned
Paultons B Mottisfont A Division Two Match abandoned
Tuesday 17 July 2012
Bramshaw OT's & Romsey A Division One Match abandoned
East Tytherley Redlynch & Hale Division One Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey B Trojans Division One Match abandoned
Paultons A Calmore Sports A Division One Match abandoned
Totton & Eling Cadnam Division One Match abandoned
Wellow & Plaitford Highfield Division One Match abandoned
Ampfield Mottisfont B Division Two Match abandoned
Ashurst Swan Green Division Two Match abandoned
Calmore Sports B Paultons B Division Two Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey Academy Michelmersh & Timsbury Division Two Match abandoned
Whiteparish Nomansland Division Two Match abandoned
Tuesday 24 July 2012
Calmore Sports A 55 Trojans 56-5 Division One Trojans won by 5 wickets
Highfield 103 Bramshaw 100-6 Division One Highfield won by 3 runs
OT's & Romsey A Totton & Eling Division One Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey B 150-4 Cadnam 101-8 Division One OT's & Romsey B won by 49 runs
Paultons A 123-2 East Tytherley 124-2 Division One East Tytherley won by 8 wickets
Redlynch & Hale Wellow & Plaitford Division One Match abandoned
Ampfield 112-7 Mottisfont A 59-9 Division Two Ampfield won by 53 runs
Ashurst 112-3 Nomansland 115-0 Division Two Nomansland won by 10 wickets
Calmore Sports B 138-3 Whiteparish 108-8 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 30 runs
Tuesday 24 July 2012
Paultons B 88-7 Michelmersh & Timsbury 91-4 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 6 wickets
Swan Green Mottisfont B Division Two Match abandoned
Totton & Eling 140-9 Redlynch & Hale 143-8 Cup Redlynch & Hale won by 2 wickets
Trojans 159-7 Bramshaw 161-1 Cup Bramshaw won by 9 wickets
Michelmersh & Timsbury 80 Mottisfont A 81-4 Plate Mottisfont A won by 6 wickets
Ashurst 123-4 Ampfield 101-7 Plate Ashurst won by 22 runs
Tuesday 31 July 2012
Redlynch & Hale 105 Bramshaw 111-9 Cup Bramshaw won by 1 wickets
Thursday 02 August 2012
Mottisfont A 142-3 Ashurst 85-6 Plate Mottisfont A won by 57 runs