;
Results
  • April
  • May
  • June
  • July
  • August
Tuesday 26 April 2011
Bramshaw 93-6 Calmore Sports A 75-7 Division One Bramshaw won by 18 runs
East Tytherley 135-2 Trojans 127-4 Division One East Tytherley won by 8 runs
Highfield 132-7 Wellow & Plaitford 119-6 Division One Highfield won by 13 runs
OT's & Romsey A 116-7 OT's & Romsey B 90-4 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 26 runs
Paultons A 150-2 Mottisfont A 97-5 Division One Paultons A won by 53 runs
Swan Green 113-7 Totton & Eling 114-2 Division One Totton & Eling won by 8 wickets
Broughton 113-5 Mottisfont B 76-8 Division Two Broughton won by 37 runs
Cadnam 135-7 Ampfield 85-5 Division Two Cadnam won by 50 runs
Michelmersh & Timsbury 97-9 Ashurst 65-8 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 32 runs
Nomansland 87-5 Whiteparish 90-2 Division Two Whiteparish won by 8 wickets
Paultons B 93-7 OT's & Romsey Academy 96-1 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 9 wickets
Redlynch & Hale 102-6 Calmore Sports B 89-5 Division Two Redlynch & Hale won by 13 runs
Tuesday 03 May 2011
Bramshaw 125-3 Swan Green 93-8 Division One Bramshaw won by 32 runs
Calmore Sports A 106-2 Trojans 105-7 Division One Calmore Sports A won by 1 run
East Tytherley 102-5 Paultons A 103-3 Division One Paultons A won by 7 wickets
Highfield 164-5 Mottisfont A 71-8 Division One Highfield won by 93 runs
OT's & Romsey A 104-4 Wellow & Plaitford 99-6 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 5 runs
Totton & Eling 131-2 OT's & Romsey B 134-3 Division One OT's & Romsey B won by 5 wickets
Broughton 84-3 Whiteparish 90-0 Division Two Whiteparish won by 10 wickets
Cadnam 143-7 Ashurst 81-8 Division Two Cadnam won by 62 runs
Calmore Sports B 167-3 Ampfield 66-6 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 101 runs
Mottisfont B 94-7 Paultons B 95-4 Division Two Paultons B won by 6 wickets
Nomansland 37-8 Michelmersh & Timsbury 38-0 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 10 wickets
Redlynch & Hale 156-5 OT's & Romsey Academy 100-6 Division Two Redlynch & Hale won by 56 runs
Tuesday 10 May 2011
Ampfield 49 OT's & Romsey A 54-1 Cup OT's & Romsey A won by 9 wickets
Broughton 107-3 Whiteparish 100-8 Cup Broughton won by 7 runs
Michelmersh & Timsbury 70-9 Redlynch & Hale 74-1 Cup Redlynch & Hale won by 9 wickets
Mottisfont A 40 Calmore Sports A 43-3 Cup Calmore Sports A won by 7 wickets
Paultons B 141-6 Swan Green 91-8 Cup Paultons B won by 50 runs
Trojans 95-5 Totton & Eling 98-2 Cup Totton & Eling won by 7 wickets
Wellow & Plaitford 80 Bramshaw 80-8 Cup Bramshaw won by losing fewer wickets
Tuesday 17 May 2011
Bramshaw 159-6 Wellow & Plaitford 143-6 Division One Bramshaw won by 16 runs
Highfield 115-6 Paultons A 119-2 Division One Paultons A won by 6 wickets
Mottisfont A 135-3 Totton & Eling 139-4 Division One Totton & Eling won by 5 wickets
OT's & Romsey B 125-4 East Tytherley 129-7 Division One East Tytherley won by 3 wickets
Swan Green 91-5 Calmore Sports A 92-4 Division One Calmore Sports A won by 6 wickets
Trojans 103-3 OT's & Romsey A 105-4 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 6 wickets
Ampfield 88 Redlynch & Hale 89-2 Division Two Redlynch & Hale won by 8 wickets
Broughton 41 Cadnam 43-1 Division Two Cadnam won by 9 wickets
Calmore Sports B 175-0 Nomansland 106-8 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 69 runs
Mottisfont B 95 Whiteparish 91-9 Division Two Mottisfont B won by 4 runs
OT's & Romsey Academy 100-8 Michelmersh & Timsbury 101-2 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 8 wickets
Paultons B 88-8 Ashurst 84-4 Division Two Paultons B won by 4 runs
Tuesday 24 May 2011
Ashurst 64-7 Calmore Sports A 65-4 Cup Calmore Sports A won by 6 wickets
Broughton 100-6 Redlynch & Hale 102-0 Cup Redlynch & Hale won by 10 wickets
Cadnam 172-9 Nomansland 84-8 Cup Cadnam won by 88 runs
Calmore Sports B 120-6 Highfield 114-6 Cup Calmore Sports B won by 6 runs
East Tytherley 113-7 OT's & Romsey A 117-1 Cup OT's & Romsey A won by 9 wickets
Paultons A 182-6 OT's & Romsey Academy 88-5 Cup Paultons A won by 94 runs
Paultons B 77 Bramshaw 78-3 Cup Bramshaw won by 7 wickets
Totton & Eling 106 OT's & Romsey B 108-4 Cup OT's & Romsey B won by 6 wickets
Tuesday 31 May 2011
Bramshaw 129-7 Totton & Eling 132-3 Division One Totton & Eling won by 6 wickets
Highfield 111-9 Calmore Sports A 113-4 Division One Calmore Sports A won by 6 wickets
Mottisfont A 29 OT's & Romsey A 30-0 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 10 wickets
OT's & Romsey B 158-5 Trojans 132-9 Division One OT's & Romsey B won by 26 runs
Swan Green 73 Paultons A 77-4 Division One Paultons A won by 6 wickets
Wellow & Plaitford 175-5 East Tytherley 159-3 Division One Wellow & Plaitford won by 16 runs
Ashurst 126-6 OT's & Romsey Academy 86 Division Two Ashurst won by 40 runs
Broughton 89-7 Michelmersh & Timsbury 91-4 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 6 wickets
Cadnam 128-7 Calmore Sports B 129-1 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 9 wickets
Mottisfont B 99-6 Ampfield 102-6 Division Two Ampfield won by 3 wickets
Nomansland 88-7 Paultons B 90-1 Division Two Paultons B won by 9 wickets
Redlynch & Hale 71 Whiteparish 74-2 Division Two Whiteparish won by 8 wickets
Tuesday 07 June 2011
Calmore Sports A 145-8 OT's & Romsey B 124-5 Division One Calmore Sports A won by 21 runs
Highfield 197-3 Swan Green 159-6 Division One Highfield won by 38 runs
Mottisfont A 92-5 Wellow & Plaitford 93-7 Division One Wellow & Plaitford won by 3 wickets
OT's & Romsey A 114-7 East Tytherley 69 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 45 runs
Totton & Eling 68 Paultons A 72-4 Division One Paultons A won by 6 wickets
Trojans 121-7 Bramshaw 52 Division One Trojans won by 69 runs
Ampfield 141-5 Nomansland 144-1 Division Two Nomansland won by 9 wickets
Broughton 132-5 OT's & Romsey Academy 133-3 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 6 wickets
Cadnam 126-5 Redlynch & Hale 76-9 Division Two Cadnam won by 50 runs
Calmore Sports B 117-4 Michelmersh & Timsbury 105-8 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 12 runs
Mottisfont B 75-7 Ashurst 76-2 Division Two Ashurst won by 8 wickets
Whiteparish 73 Paultons B 74-3 Division Two Paultons B won by 6 wickets
Thursday 09 June 2011
Ampfield Mottisfont A Plate Mottisfont A won by walkover
Ashurst Totton & Eling Plate Totton & Eling won by walkover
East Tytherley 153-6 Broughton 118-5 Plate East Tytherley won by 35 runs
Highfield 195-5 Whiteparish 121 Plate Highfield won by 74 runs
Mottisfont B 89-9 Swan Green 58 Plate Mottisfont B won by 31 runs
Nomansland Wellow & Plaitford Plate Wellow & Plaitford won by walkover
OT's & Romsey Academy 135-3 Michelmersh & Timsbury 139-2 Plate Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 8 wickets
Paultons B Trojans Plate Trojans won by walkover
Tuesday 14 June 2011
East Tytherley 109-4 Calmore Sports A 78 Division One East Tytherley won by 31 runs
Mottisfont A 106-4 Bramshaw 108-5 Division One Bramshaw won by 5 wickets
OT's & Romsey B 145-7 Highfield 146-4 Division One Highfield won by 6 wickets
Paultons A 124-8 Wellow & Plaitford 128-4 Division One Wellow & Plaitford won by 6 wickets
Swan Green 92-9 OT's & Romsey A 95-5 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 5 wickets
Totton & Eling 125-3 Trojans 128-2 Division One Trojans won by 8 wickets
Ampfield 108-5 OT's & Romsey Academy 111-4 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 6 wickets
Broughton 98-9 Ashurst 68 Division Two Broughton won by 30 runs
Calmore Sports B 130-4 Mottisfont B 100-4 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 30 runs
Paultons B 63 Cadnam 64-2 Division Two Cadnam won by 8 wickets
Redlynch & Hale 175-3 Nomansland 64-8 Division Two Redlynch & Hale won by 111 runs
Whiteparish 98-5 Michelmersh & Timsbury 100-1 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 9 wickets
Tuesday 21 June 2011
Bramshaw 169-6 OT's & Romsey B 172-3 Cup OT's & Romsey B won by 7 wickets
Calmore Sports A 82 Cadnam 83-2 Cup Cadnam won by 8 wickets
Redlynch & Hale 90-8 OT's & Romsey A 92-3 Cup OT's & Romsey A won by 7 wickets
Highfield 162-6 Mottisfont A 86-6 Plate Highfield won by 76 runs
Mottisfont B 73-6 Totton & Eling 74-2 Plate Totton & Eling won by 7 wickets
Wellow & Plaitford 116-7 Trojans 120-4 Plate Trojans won by 5 wickets
Tuesday 28 June 2011
East Tytherley 156-6 Bramshaw 157-0 Division One Bramshaw won by 9 wickets
Highfield Totton & Eling Division One Highfield won by walkover
Mottisfont A 139-7 Swan Green 138-6 Division One Mottisfont A won by 1 run
OT's & Romsey A 131-4 Calmore Sports A 63-8 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 68 runs
Trojans 142-5 Paultons A 146-3 Division One Paultons A won by 5 wickets
Wellow & Plaitford 124 OT's & Romsey B 127-1 Division One OT's & Romsey B won by 9 wickets
Broughton 113-9 Nomansland 116-4 Division Two Nomansland won by 6 wickets
Cadnam 147-5 Mottisfont B 72 Division Two Cadnam won by 75 runs
Calmore Sports B 109-7 OT's & Romsey Academy 86-8 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 23 runs
Paultons B 117-5 Michelmersh & Timsbury 117-3 Division Two Match tied
Redlynch & Hale 99-7 Ashurst 91-7 Division Two Redlynch & Hale won by 8 runs
Whiteparish 44 Ampfield 45-4 Division Two Ampfield won by 6 wickets
Thursday 30 June 2011
Paultons A 111-4 Calmore Sports B 66-8 Cup Paultons A won by 45 runs
Tuesday 05 July 2011
East Tytherley Swan Green Division One Match abandoned
Mottisfont A Calmore Sports A Division One Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey B Bramshaw Division One Match abandoned
Paultons A OT's & Romsey A Division One Match abandoned
Totton & Eling 173-2 Wellow & Plaitford 144-6 Division One Totton & Eling won by 29 runs
Trojans Highfield Division One Match abandoned
Ampfield Ashurst Division Two Match abandoned
Broughton Paultons B Division Two Match abandoned
Calmore Sports B Whiteparish Division Two Match abandoned
Michelmersh & Timsbury Cadnam Division Two Match abandoned
OT's & Romsey Academy Nomansland Division Two Match abandoned
Redlynch & Hale Mottisfont B Division Two Match abandoned
Thursday 07 July 2011
East Tytherley 100-9 Michelmersh & Timsbury 85-5 Plate East Tytherley won by 15 runs
Tuesday 12 July 2011
OT's & Romsey A 156-5 OT's & Romsey B 132-5 Cup OT's & Romsey A won by 24 runs
Paultons A 145-5 Cadnam 83 Cup Paultons A won by 62 runs
Highfield 148-3 Trojans 151-2 Plate Trojans won by 8 wickets
Totton & Eling 161-3 East Tytherley 98-7 Plate Totton & Eling won by 63 runs
Tuesday 19 July 2011
Bramshaw 120-8 Highfield 121-5 Division One Highfield won by 5 wickets
Calmore Sports A Paultons A Division One Match abandoned
Mottisfont A 73-8 East Tytherley 78-4 Division One East Tytherley won by 6 wickets
OT's & Romsey A Totton & Eling Division One OT's & Romsey A won by walkover
Swan Green 150-4 OT's & Romsey B 138-0 Division One Swan Green won by 12 runs
Wellow & Plaitford Trojans Division One Wellow & Plaitford won by walkover
Ampfield 108-4 Paultons B 104 Division Two Ampfield won by 4 runs
Calmore Sports B 74-6 Ashurst 75-3 Division Two Ashurst won by 6 wickets
Mottisfont B 85-8 Michelmersh & Timsbury 86-2 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 8 wickets
Nomansland 144-3 Cadnam 127-7 Division Two Nomansland won by 17 runs
OT's & Romsey Academy 127-5 Whiteparish 91 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 36 runs
Redlynch & Hale 118-9 Broughton 100-6 Division Two Redlynch & Hale won by 18 runs
Tuesday 26 July 2011
Calmore Sports A 121-3 Wellow & Plaitford 65 Division One Calmore Sports A won by 56 runs
OT's & Romsey A 136-6 Highfield 106-9 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 30 runs
OT's & Romsey B 139-2 Mottisfont A 80-7 Division One OT's & Romsey B won by 59 runs
Paultons A 142-7 Bramshaw 117-7 Division One Paultons A won by 25 runs
Swan Green 126-4 Trojans 129-1 Division One Trojans won by 9 wickets
Totton & Eling 100-5 East Tytherley 101-7 Division One East Tytherley won by 3 wickets
Broughton 87 Ampfield 88-3 Division Two Ampfield won by 5 wickets
Calmore Sports B 126-8 Paultons B 127-0 Division Two Paultons B won by 10 wickets
Michelmersh & Timsbury 104-7 Redlynch & Hale 108-0 Division Two Redlynch & Hale won by 10 wickets
Nomansland 128-6 Ashurst 130-2 Division Two Ashurst won by 8 wickets
OT's & Romsey Academy 132-3 Mottisfont B 102-9 Division Two OT's & Romsey Academy won by 30 runs
Whiteparish 56 Cadnam 57-2 Division Two Cadnam won by 8 wickets
Thursday 28 July 2011
Totton & Eling 124-7 Trojans 125-4 Plate Trojans won by 6 wickets
Tuesday 02 August 2011
Calmore Sports A 132-5 Totton & Eling 102-5 Division One Calmore Sports A won by 30 runs
East Tytherley 87-6 Highfield 91-1 Division One Highfield won by 9 wickets
Mottisfont A 126-8 Trojans 127-0 Division One Mottisfont A won by walkover
OT's & Romsey A 134-4 Bramshaw 119 Division One OT's & Romsey A won by 15 runs
Paultons A 103-8 OT's & Romsey B 102-8 Division One Paultons A won by 1 run
Wellow & Plaitford 132-3 Swan Green 102-9 Division One Swan Green won by walkover
Cadnam 154-6 OT's & Romsey Academy 73-8 Division Two Cadnam won by 81 runs
Michelmersh & Timsbury 122-8 Ampfield 84-9 Division Two Michelmersh & Timsbury won by 38 runs
Nomansland 72 Mottisfont B 74-6 Division Two Mottisfont B won by 4 wickets
Redlynch & Hale 164-3 Paultons B 131-5 Division Two Redlynch & Hale won by 33 runs
Whiteparish 99-6 Ashurst 100-1 Division Two Ashurst won by 9 wickets
Monday 08 August 2011
Calmore Sports B 105-7 Broughton 98 Division Two Calmore Sports B won by 7 runs
Wednesday 10 August 2011
OT's & Romsey A 169-3 Paultons A 128-8 Cup OT's & Romsey A won by 41 runs